The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Jun‑2020)

Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker0‑2Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten1‑1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO2‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTGrazer AK1‑1Austria Lustenau
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest6‑1Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑1FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Slutsk1‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑3Neman Grodno
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTDunav Ruse0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1CSKA Sofia
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTLimon1‑2C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Varazdin1‑3Dinamo Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑1Sparta Prague
FTSlovan Liberec2‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTZlin1‑0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑0Sokolov
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2‑1SK Lisen
FTUsti nad Labem2‑3FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde2‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTHvidovre IF1‑0Nykoebing FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn4‑0Talinna Kalev
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑0Trans Narva
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑0Hertha Berlin
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑2Mainz
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen2‑4Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig1‑1SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1Nurnberg
FTJahn Regensburg3‑0SV Darmstadt 98
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑3Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑1Bayern Munich II
FTDuisburg2‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTMeppen0‑3Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑2Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTZwickau5‑1Hallescher FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑2Paksi FC
FTUjpest1‑0Honved
FTVideoton2‑0Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTAlftanes0‑4Fram Reykjavik
FTDalvik/Reynir1‑2KF
FTHaukar3‑1Ellidi
FTHordhur I1‑4If Vestri
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑0Alafoss
FTThrottur Vogar2‑1Aegir
FTVatnaliljur0‑1Afturelding
International flag International Club Friendlies
08:20Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0Targoviste
12:10AC Oulu0‑0JS Hercules
12:15Stjarnan0‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
13CS Uni Craiova0‑1Viitorul Constanta
FTAarau1‑1Thun
FTAdmira Prague3‑1Loko Vltavin
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑2Rapid Bucuresti
FTCFR Cluj2‑1AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Hlucin0‑4Odra Petrkovice
FTFC Honka1‑2Lahti
FTFC Luzern2‑2Schaffhausen
FTFC Nitra0‑0Ruzomberok
FTFC Vaduz1‑5FC Zurich
FTHJK Helsinki4‑0Gnistan
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2‑1TPV
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMusan Salama3‑1Pallo-Iirot
FTMyPa-477‑2Sudet
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3‑1AC Kajaani
FTSandnes1‑3Viking FK
FTSarpsborg3‑1Sandefjord
FTSenica1‑0Spartak Trnava
FTServette FC0‑3Neuchatel Xamax
FTSJK1‑1Haka
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0FK Pohronie
FTSogndal1‑0Aalesunds FK
FTTPS Turku1‑0Pargas IF
FTViktoria Plzen B2‑1Písek
FTWinterthur1‑0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FTYoung Boys2‑0Lausanne Sports
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Yehuda5‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Kfar Saba2‑0Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona3‑0FC Ashdod
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita1‑0Kf Flamurtari
FTKf Feronikeli3‑1Vushtrria
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFK Minija1‑2Lietava Jonava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys1‑3FK Suduva
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑2Wisla Plock
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑3Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie1‑0Nieciecza
FTWarta Poznan2‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGornik Leczna1‑2ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1‑2Elana Torun
FTLech Poznan II2‑1Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑1Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETGyeongnam FC4‑3Mokpo City
AETHwaseong3‑2Daejeon Korail
AETPaju Citizens2‑4Gimpo Citizen
FTAnsan Greeners3‑0Siheung Citizen
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑0Jeonju Citizen
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑0Chuncheon FC
FTFC Anyang2‑0Goyang Citizen FC
FTGangneung City2‑1Cheongju FC
FTGimhae4‑2Cheonan City
FTGyeongju H N4‑0SMC Engineering FC
FTJeju United FC4‑0Songwol FC
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑0Chungju Citizen FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑0Changwon City
FTSuwon City0‑0Hyochang FC
FTUlsan Citizen1‑0Bucheon FC 1995
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki0‑1Indjija
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTJavor1‑3Vojvodina
FTRed Star Belgrade4‑1Radnik Surdulica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka4‑0Novi Pazar
FTDinamo Vranje0‑2FK Zemun
FTKabel0‑0Radnicki Pirot
FTSindjelic Beograd1‑3Kolubara
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTTabor0‑3Olimpija Ljubljana
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
22:00Desna Chernihiv0‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0Kolos Kovalivka
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT3‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑1FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑0Da Nang
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑2H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTSQC Binh Dinh4‑0Dak Lak

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top