The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 10‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTFulham2‑0 Cardiff
FTHuddersfield0‑2 Luton
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTFlamurtari2‑3Bylis
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1SK Tirana
Armenia Cup
AETNoah5‑5Ararat Armenia
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑1Austria Vienna
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑2BW Linz
FTSV Lafnitz1‑1Amstetten
HTSV Horn2‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Smolevichi3‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Smolevichi3‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica0‑1 NK Varazdin
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑2Viborg
FTFredericia3‑2Naestved
FTVendsyssel FF0‑2Vejle
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow3‑0FK Kaluga
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTHassleholms IF0‑2BK Olympic
FTKortrijk1‑1Charleroi
FTPirin Blagoevgrad0‑0Montana
FTRodina2‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSt Etienne4‑1Nice
FTTorpedo Moscow5‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTUS Heiligenkreuz1‑1USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK1‑1Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTHJS Akatemia2‑0Pargas IF
FTJärvenpään Palloseura1‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKaaPo3‑1Atlantis
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑0Kakheti Telavi
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑1Persepolis
FTShahin Bushehr1‑5Zob Ahan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3‑2 Salernitana
FTBenevento1‑1 Venezia
FTChievo1‑1 Trapani
FTCittadella1‑3 Crotone
FTEmpoli2‑0 Frosinone
FTJuve Stabia1‑1 Entella
FTLivorno1‑2 Cremonese
FTPescara2‑2 Perugia
FTPordenone1‑0 Pisa
FTSpezia5‑1 Cosenza
Japan J. League Div.2
FTOkayama0‑2Kitakyushu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOkayama0‑2 Kitakyushu
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFA Šiauliai4‑0Panevežys II
FTLietava Jonava0‑0Vilnius Vytis
FTŽalgiris II3‑0Atmosfera
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTKom1‑0Jezero
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑1FK Bokelj
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta1‑0Tromsdalen
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze4‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑1 Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑4 Chrobry Glogow
FTOdra Opole1‑0 Wigry Suwalki
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1 Stal Mielec
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2 Warta Poznan
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola5‑1Elana Torun
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira1‑5 Braga
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑2 Gil Vicente
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTBusan I Park2‑0 FC Seoul
Romania flag Romania Liga I
15:05Farul Constanta0‑0FC Clinceni
FTBotosani0‑0 Astra Giurgiu
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTSkalica1‑0Zilina B
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTBusan I Park2‑0 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Alaves
FTReal Sociedad2‑3 Granada
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTHaninge2‑0IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz5‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTLausanne Sports1‑0Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City2‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal0‑1New England

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top