The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 28‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTTottenham1‑3 Liverpool
FTTottenham1‑3 Liverpool
Friendlies
FTPanama0‑0Serbia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑2CA Platense
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
APVilla Mitre1‑1Deportivo Madryn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag4‑0Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Club Brugge
FTOostende2‑2 Standard de Liege
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑0Sporting San Jose
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑3LD Alajuelense
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek4‑1Misr El-Maqasa
FTNational Bank0‑2El Geish
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Shkupi
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Shkupi
FTCSKA Moscow5‑0Real Murcia
FTFC Mariupol1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTFC Midtjylland2‑0Silkeborg
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑0Kf Drita
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTJeunesse Esch0‑1Differdange
FTKolding IF1‑0SonderjyskE
FTMaribor3‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTMladost Lucani2‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTMolde4‑0Brattvag
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk0‑1Vozdovac
FTNordsjaelland4‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0LKS Lodz
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTRostov3‑1Marbella
FTSileks0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTSlavia Sofia2‑4FC Irtysh Omsk
FTSochi0‑1FK Cukaricki
FTUfa1‑2FK Spartak Subotica
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli2‑3 VfL Bochum 1848
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos1‑1 Atromitos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑1CSD Municipal
FTGuastatoya1‑1Club Xelaju
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC2‑2 Bengaluru FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Hadera0‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTNapoli4‑2 Spezia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC2‑1Tapatío
FTCancún1‑2Monarcas Morelia
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑2Pumas Tabasco
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑1 Willem II
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑0 Twente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
11:00CovilhaMafra
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBenfica3‑0Belenenses
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑1 Targoviste
FTCFR Cluj1‑1 Astra Giurgiu
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTAlcoyano1‑2 Athletic Bilbao
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑6 Granada
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2‑3 Basel
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAgrispor 19700‑0Kahta 02
FTArhavispor2‑0Elazig Belediyespor
FTBatman Petrolspor0‑0Erbaaspor
FTBelediye Derince4‑0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTCankaya FK0‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTCarsambaspor0‑0Golcukspor
FTCengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As2‑5Ceyhanspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi2‑0Yomraspor
FTDiyarbakir Fk As 19772‑1Manisaspor
FTEdirnespor1‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑2Erzin Belediyespor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor0‑0Yalovaspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor0‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKarsiyaka0‑2Isparta Davraz Spor
FTKemerspor 20031‑0Alemdag Spor 1877
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑1Fethiyespor
FTOfspor1‑1Bucaspor
FTPayasspor0‑2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor1‑1Altindag Belediye Spor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi4‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTTekirdagspor2‑2Karaman Belediyespor
FTTokatspor2‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK0‑2Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑2 Defensor Sporting

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top