The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 11‑Feb‑2021)

England flag FA Cup
FTBarnsley0‑1Chelsea
FTWolverhampton0‑2Southampton
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate2‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1KV Mechelen
FTGent3‑1Charleroi
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑5Anderlecht
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians2‑2CA Paranaense
FTFluminense0‑0Atletico MG
FTFortaleza EC3‑0Vasco da Gama
FTInternacional1‑2Recife
FTSao Paulo0‑0Ceara
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTSportist Svoge1‑3Ludogorets
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano1‑1Deportes Iquique
FTColo Colo0‑0Cobresal
FTCoquimbo Unido3‑0Everton De Vina
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑1Universidad de Concepcion
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila1‑0Tigres FC
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑1Union Magdalena
FTBogota FC1‑0Barranquilla FC
FTReal Cartagena3‑1Llaneros FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTPafos FC2‑1Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
AETSlovan Liberec3‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTOB Odense1‑2FC Midtjylland
FTVejle0‑0Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑0Ismaily SC
FTGhazl Al Mehalla0‑2Ceramica Cleopatra
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑0El Entag El Harby
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTENPPI2‑1Nabarouh
FTWadi Degla FC3‑1National Bank
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
15:00MoldeRosenborg
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑2Sochi
FTDinamo Tbilisi3‑2Veres Rivne
FTFC Khimki0‑2Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar3‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑0Velez Mostar
FTHammarby IF1‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTLokomotiv Moscow4‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRFS3‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTomsk3‑2Akhmat Grozny
FTUral1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FIFA flag FIFA FIFA Club World Cup
APAl Ahly0‑0Palmeiras
FTBayern Munich1‑0Tigres UANL
France flag Cup
FTAngers2‑1Rennes
FTSochaux1‑0St Etienne
Greece flag Greece Cup
13:00GianninaPanathinaikos
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC2‑2Kerala Blasters
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑2Beitar Jerusalem
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT0‑0Mineros de Zacatecas
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑2Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETZaglebie Lubin0‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
APChojniczanka Chojnice0‑0Zaglebie Lubin
APRadomiak Radom1‑1Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTEstoril-Praia1‑3Benfica
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑2Astra Giurgiu
FTBotosani0‑1CS Uni Craiova
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑1Al Ittihad
FTAl-Ettifaq4‑1Abha
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura0‑0Tabor Sezana
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Levante
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union2‑1Azam
FTKagera Sugar1‑1Gwambina FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi1‑2Muang Thong United
FTSukhothai FC4‑3Prachuap FC
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAgrispor 19701‑0Erzin Belediyespor
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑1Osmaniyespor
FTArhavispor2‑1Cizrespor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor0‑0Manisaspor
FTBatman Petrolspor0‑0Esenler Erokspor
FTBelediye Derince1‑1Bucaspor
FTCarsambaspor1‑2Yalovaspor
FTCengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As3‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑1Ceyhanspor
FTDiyarbakir Fk As 19771‑0Alemdag Spor 1877
FTEdirnespor1‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor0‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
FTKaraman Belediyespor3‑2Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTKarsiyaka0‑2Golcukspor
FTKemerspor 20031‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑0Kahta 02
FTOfspor0‑2Artvin Hopaspor
FTPayasspor0‑0Cankaya FK
FTSile Yildizspor1‑0Erbaaspor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi3‑1Elazig Belediyespor
FTTekirdagspor0‑1Yomraspor
FTTokatspor1‑5Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK2‑4Fethiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
APKonyaspor1‑1Besiktas
FTSivasspor0‑1Antalyaspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso3‑3Defensor Sporting
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑0CD Nacional
FTFenix3‑3Cerro
FTMontevideo Wanderers3‑2Rentistas
FTRiver Plate3‑1Boston River

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top