The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 14‑Apr‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2 Man City
FTLiverpool0‑0 Real Madrid
World UEFA Champions League
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2Man City
FTLiverpool0‑0Real Madrid
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Wehdat Jor0‑0 Al Nassr FC
FTAl-Sadd1‑1 Foolad Khuzestan
FTFC Goa0‑0 Al Rayyan SC
FTPakhtakor Tashkent3‑3 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPersepolis1‑0 Al-Wahda
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTTeuta0‑2Skenderbeu
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0KF Laci
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑1Chacarita
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert1‑0Banants
FTVan0‑3Pyunik
Armenia 1st League
FTShirak II0‑4West Armenia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3‑1 Macarthur FC
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United3‑1Macarthur FC
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTSydney Olympic0‑1Wollongong Wolves
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTGrazer AK3‑0FC Juniors OO
FTRapid Vienna2‑5 BW Linz
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária2‑1Corinthians
FTSanto André0‑0Sao Bento
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCianorte PR1‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTCSA1‑1Remo
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTCentral1‑1Afogados
FTVera Cruz2‑0Salgueiro PE
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTBoa Esporte1‑4Tombense
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTIporá GO0‑0Vila Nova
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTAtlético Gloriense SE0‑0Boca Júnior SE
FTConfianca2‑1Sergipe
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTRio Branco PR1‑1Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTLudogorets1‑2CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik1‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑0Strumska Slava
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTCoton Sport2‑0Canon De Yaounde
FTDragon2‑2PWD De Bamenda
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTPatriotas1‑1 CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTLlaneros FC0‑0Real Cartagena
CONCACAF Champions League
FTCruz Azul8‑0 Arcahaie
FTPortland5‑0 CD Marathon
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTSantos2‑2 San Lorenzo
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTClub Atletico Penarol4‑1 Cerro Largo
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTIstra3‑2Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAnorthosis1‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia4‑2AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas1‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑1A.o. Ayias Napas
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑0Asil Lisis
FTAris Limassol2‑0A.E. Zakakiou
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias4‑2Omonia Psevda
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas1‑4Digenis Akritas M.
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑3PAEEK
FTOthellos Athienou1‑0Omonia Aradippou
FTPO Xylotympou 20064‑1Kouris Erimi
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTHalkanoras4‑0MEAP Nisou
FTOrmideia0‑3Omonia 29IS Maiou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0 Sparta Prague
FTPlzen2‑0 Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
27Trinec0‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTBlansko2‑0FC Vlasim
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑2Afk Chrudim
FTHradec Kralove3‑0MAS Taborsko
FTSK Lisen3‑0Dukla Prague
FTUsti nad Labem1‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin2‑0 CSD Macara
FTLDU de Quito1‑0 Manta FC
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑3 Emelec
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTChacaritas1‑0Atletico Santo Domingo
FTIndependiente Juniors2‑0Gualaceo SC
FTLDU Portoviejo1‑2Atletico Porteno
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPyramids FC1‑1Misr El-Maqasa
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTEl Zamalek3‑1El Hodood
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur3‑2B68
FTHB Torshavn6‑1IF Fuglafjordur
FTNSI Runavik4‑2B36 Torshavn
FTTB Tvoroyri2‑407 Vestur
FTVikingur Gota1‑2KI Klaksvik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTSirius6‑0IF Brommapojkarna
France Ligue 2
FTClermont3‑0Amiens
France National
FTConcarneau1‑1Red Star F.C.
France flag France Ligue 2
FTClermont3‑0 Amiens
France flag France National 1
FTConcarneau1‑1 Red Star F.C.
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1Jahn Regensburg Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 Jahn Regensburg
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAspropyrgos Enosis3‑0Ialysos
FTPanserraikos FC1‑0Veria FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑2Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Municipal3‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑1Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya1‑1Santa Lucia
FTSanarate1‑1Antigua Guatemala
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTKisvarda FC0‑1Ujpest
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTOlbia3‑0 Como
FTPalermo1‑0 Foggia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑2 Tokushima Vortis
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Fukuoka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu0‑1 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka1‑2 Tokushima Vortis
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Fukuoka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu0‑1 Gamba Osaka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys0‑1Taraz
FTAtyrau2‑2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaspiy1‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOrdabasy1‑4FC Astana
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
7Al Salmiyah0‑0Kazma SC
FTAl Fehaheel0‑3Qadsia SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II2‑0Panevėžys II
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch5‑0F91 Dudelange
FTSwift Hesperange7‑0Una Strassen
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑3Jeunesse Esch
Macedonia First League
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1Borec Veles
FTFK Struga1‑1Rabotnicki
FTPelister3‑2Sileks
FTShkendija1‑0Akademija Pandev
FTShkupi0‑1Belasica
FTVardar1‑1Renova
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑0Correcaminos UAT
FTLeones Negros1‑1Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTTampico Madero0‑0Dorados
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat0‑0Igalo
FTFK Berane1‑1FK Mornar Bar
FTFK Bokelj2‑0FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑2FK Drezga
FTKom2‑1Ibar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP2‑1Borec
FTPelister3‑2Sileks
FTShkendija1‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTShkupi0‑1FK Belasica Strumica
FTStruga1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar1‑1Renova
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑2 Cienciano
FTSport Huancayo0‑0 Alianza Lima
FTSporting Cristal3‑1 Deportivo Municipal
Poland I Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑4Radomiak Radom
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTCracovia1‑2Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
45+Nieciecza0‑0Korona Kielce
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑4 Radomiak Radom
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
45+Stal Rzeszów0‑0Garbarnia
FTBytovia Bytow2‑3KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTChojniczanka Chojnice6‑0Slask Wroclaw II
FTHutnik Nowa Huta4‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTLech Poznań II2‑5MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTMotor Lublin0‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTSokol Ostroda2‑1SKRA Czestochowa
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
AETGimhae1‑1Bucheon FC 1995
AETGyeongnam FC3‑1Mokpo City
AETSuwon City FC1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTAnsan Greeners0‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTCheongju FC1‑2Gangwon FC
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTFC Seoul0‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTIncheon United0‑3FC Anyang
FTPocheon Citizens FC0‑2Yangju Citizen
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0Jeju United FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑0Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTCS Uni Craiova3‑0ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASC Recea3‑1Metaloglobus
FTConcordia Chiajna3‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTCSM Slatina0‑0Ripensia Timisoara
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑5CS Mioveni
FTGloria Buzau0‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTUniversitatea Cluj1‑1Pandurii TG Jiu
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
45+Zenit Irkutsk0‑3Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFC Chita1‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Draih0‑1Al-Thuqbah
FTAl Hazm1‑0Al-Shoalah
FTAl Jeel0‑1Al Jabalain
FTArar FC1‑0Al-Najoom
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTDukla Banska Bystrica3‑2Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑1Petrzalka Akademia
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTCape Town All Stars2‑3Uthongathi FC
FTJomo Cosmos0‑0Ajax Cape Town
FTSteenberg United1‑1Bizana Pondo Chiefs
FTTS Sporting1‑1Sekhukhune United
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Mirandes
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTSan Fernando CD0‑1 Linares Deportivo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETSC Kriens2‑3Servette FC
FTGrasshoppers1‑2St Gallen
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Sahel2‑1Al-Ittihad
FTAl-Shorta0‑1Al-Karamah
FTAl-Wahda0‑0Foutoua
FTAl-Wathbah1‑1Al Taliya
FTHorriya1‑0Hutteen
FTJableh SC2‑3Al-Horgelah
FTTishreen1‑1Al-Jaish
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC5‑0 Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSimba SC5‑0Mtibwa Sugar
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien0‑0Olympique de Beja
FTUS Monastir3‑1Etoile du Sahel
FTUS Tataouine1‑3Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑2 Istanbulspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑2 Samsunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAdanaspor3‑1 Akhisar Belediye
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor2‑2Duzcespor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2‑1Silivrispor
FTAgrispor 19703‑1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTArhavispor0‑3Erbaaspor
FTBatman Petrolspor2‑0Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor6‑1Ceyhanspor
FTBergama0‑1Kestelspor
FTCankaya FK1‑2Bucaspor
FTCarsambaspor0‑2Osmaniyespor
FTCizrespor0‑0Esenler Erokspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑2Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTEdirnespor1‑0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTErzin Belediyespor1‑1Kahta 02
FTFatsa Belediyespor2‑1Manisaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor3‑1Fethiyespor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor1‑0Isparta Davraz Spor
FTKarsiyaka1‑0Sile Yildizspor
FTKemerspor 20033‑0Belediye Derince
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor4‑2Artvin Hopaspor
FTKozan Belediyespor2‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor3‑1Alemdag Spor 1877
FTModafen FK0‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTMuglaspor3‑0Bayrampasa
FTNazilli Bld Spor5‑2Tekirdagspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor2‑0Payasspor
FTOfspor1‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
FTTokatspor0‑2Yomraspor
FTYalovaspor2‑1Golcukspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC3‑2Wakiso Giants
FTSC Villa0‑0Express FC
FTUganda Police3‑0UPDF FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC3‑2Wakiso Giants
FTSC Villa0‑0Express FC
FTUganda Police3‑0UPDF FC
Zambia Premier League
FTKitwe United Fc2‑1Nkana
FTPower Dynamos1‑1Indeni
FTYoung Green Eagles2‑0Zanaco

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top