The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 09‑Jun‑2021)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTAmal Bou Saada0‑0WA Boufarik
FTCRB Ouled Djellal0‑0MC EL Eulma
FTHB Chelghoum Laid0‑0CA Batna
FTIRB Lakhdaria0‑0WR Msila
FTMC Saida0‑0US Remchi
FTMSP Batna0‑0DRB Tadjenanet
FTSkaf Khemis Miliana0‑0RC Oued Rhiou
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Guemes0‑0Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto0‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTTristan Suarez1‑0Guillermo Brown
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTNeman Grodno2‑2 Sputnik Rechica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBotafogo PB0‑0Ferroviário CE
FTCriciuma1‑0Ituano
FTNovorizontino1‑0Figueirense
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTABC FC RN3‑0Chapecoense
FTBahia1‑0Vila Nova
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Avai
FTVasco da Gama1‑1Boavista
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTLondrina1‑0Operario
China flag China League 1
FTChengdu Qianbao1‑0Nantong Zhiyun
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTNanjing City FC0‑0Beijing Baxy
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCroatia Zmijavci1‑4Dinamo Zagreb II
FTDugopolje1‑3Rudes Zagreb
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac1‑1Orijent 1919
FTInter Zapresic4‑0Sesvete
FTJunak3‑2Cibalia
FTKustošija1‑3Hajduk Split II
FTMedimurje Cakovec2‑1Solin
FTNK Opatija2‑2Bijelo Brdo
FTOsijek II0‑5Dubrava Zagreb
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin2‑2 9 De Octubre
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Santo Domingo3‑0Chacaritas
FTCD America de Quito2‑1Cumbayá
FTGualaceo SC0‑0Independiente Juniors
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑3Lev Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTSri Lanka0‑5 South Korea
FTTurkmenistan3‑2 Lebanon
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTBarbados1‑1 Dominica
FTBermuda1‑1 Cayman Islands
FTCanada4‑0 Suriname
FTCuracao0‑0 Guatemala
FTEl Salvador3‑0 Antigua and Barbuda
FTGrenada1‑2 Montserrat
FTPanama3‑0 Dominican Republic
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTChile1‑1 Bolivia
FTJapan2‑2 Argentina
FTParaguay0‑2 Brazil
FTVenezuela0‑0 Uruguay
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Notodden0‑0Odds BK II
FTAalesunds FK1‑0Brattvag
FTAalesunds FK3‑0Brattvag
FTBaerum1‑0Fram Larvik
FTQviding FIF3‑1Trollhättan
FTThailand2‑2Tajikistan
FTTromsdalen2‑1Senja
FTViking FK0‑2Egersund
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTIraq6‑2 Nepal
FTNiger0‑1 Congo
FTPortugal4‑0 Israel
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑1Shukura
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3‑0Dila Gori
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑1FC Samtredia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTVeria FC1‑0Panserraikos FC
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford0‑1Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria2‑2 Albinoleffe
FTAvellino0‑1 Padova
Japan flag Japan Emperor Cup
AETKawasaki Frontale0‑0Nagano Parceiro
APKawasaki Frontale1‑1Nagano Parceiro
APYokohama FM2‑2Honda FC
FTAlbirex Niigata4‑1Kanazawa
FTCerezo Osaka2‑0Gainare Tottori
FTFukuoka6‑0Kagoshima United
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTKitakyushu0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTKyoto Sanga3‑1FC Imabari
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock0‑3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑2Verspah Oita
FTNagoya Grampus Eight5‑0Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
FTSagan Tosu1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Fukuyama City FC
FTTochigi SC2‑0Machida Zelvia
FTTokushima Vortis2‑1Kochi United Sc
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑0Kataller Toyama
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1Grulla Morioka
FTVentforet Kofu1‑2Fukui United FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑1BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda0‑3BFA
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTWydad Casablanca4‑2Difaa El Jadida
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
45+MFM FC0‑0Abia Warriors
FTEnyimba2‑1Adamawa United
FTIfeanyi Uba2‑1Kwara United
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑1Wikki Tourists
FTLobi Stars1‑0Enugu Rangers
FTNasarawa United3‑1 Warri Wolves
FTPlateau United2‑0Katsina United
FTRivers United2‑0Kano Pillars
FTSunshine Stars1‑0Akwa Starlets
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTRadomiak Radom3‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTBraga B1‑1Trofense
FTPevidem SC1‑2Anadia
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑2 FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk2‑2Dinamo Stavropol
FTForte Taganrog1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTInter Cherkessk0‑7Urozhay Krasnodar
FTKrasnodar-33‑0FC Yessentuki
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑3Biolog Novokubansk
FTSKA Rostov2‑3FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTTuapse0‑0FK Makhachkala
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTDiambars1‑0Douanes
Sudan Premier League
FTHilal Obayed0‑0Ahli Al Khartoum
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska FF Södertälje2‑1Hudiksvalls FF
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK3‑3IFK Malmoe
FTLindome GIF3‑3Österlen FF
FTOskarshamns AIK5‑0Skövde AIK
FTTorns1‑4Trollhättan
FTUmea FC3‑1Sandvikens IF
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑2Albion FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLoudoun United0‑1 Charleston Battery
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMonagas SC3‑1Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top