The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 12‑Aug‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
AETAlashkert3‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTAnorthosis2‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTCeltic3‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0 Neftchi Baku
FTSt Johnstone2‑4 Galatasaray
FTZalgiris0‑1 NS Mura
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
AETHibernians FC1‑4 Riga FC
AETRubin Kazan0‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
AETSivasspor1‑1 Dinamo Batumi
APMolde1‑1 Trabzonspor
APPartizan Belgrade2‑2 Sochi
APPlzen3‑1 The New Saints
FTAberdeen2‑1 Breidablik
FTAnderlecht2‑1 KF Laci
FTBasel4‑0 Ujpest
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0 Prishtina
FTDundalk1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Astana3‑4 KuPS Kuopio
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTFeyenoord3‑0 FC Luzern
FTFK Qarabag1‑0 AEL Limassol
FTFola Esch2‑1 Linfield
FTHammarby IF5‑1 FK Cukaricki
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva4‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTHB Torshavn1‑0 Maccabi Haifa
FTLarne1‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTLASK Linz6‑1 Vojvodina
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0 Spartak Trnava
FTMSK Zilina5‑0 Tobol Kustanai
FTNK Osijek1‑1 CSKA Sofia
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑1 Santa Clara
FTPaok2‑0 Bohemians Dublin
FTRFS0‑1 Gent
FTRijeka4‑1 Hibernian
FTTeuta0‑2 Shamrock Rovers
FTVelez Mostar1‑4 Elfsborg
World UEFA Europa League
FTAnorthosis2‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTCeltic3‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0 Neftchi Baku
FTSt Johnstone2‑4 Galatasaray
FTZalgiris0‑1 NS Mura
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTAberdeen2‑1 Breidablik
FTAnderlecht2‑1 KF Laci
FTBasel4‑0 Ujpest
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0 Prishtina
FTDundalk1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Astana3‑4 KuPS Kuopio
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTFeyenoord3‑0 FC Luzern
FTFK Qarabag1‑0 AEL
FTFola Esch2‑1 Linfield
FTHammarby IF5‑1 FK Cukaricki
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva4‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTHB Torshavn1‑0 Maccabi Haifa
FTLarne1‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTLASK Linz6‑1 Vojvodina
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0 Spartak Trnava
FTMSK Zilina5‑0 Tobol Kustanai
FTNK Osijek1‑1 CSKA Sofia
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑1 Santa Clara
FTPaok2‑0 Bohemians Dublin
FTRigas FS0‑1 Gent
FTRijeka4‑1 Hibernian
FTRubin Kazan0‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTTeuta0‑2 Shamrock Rovers
FTVelez Mostar1‑4 Elfsborg
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1 Talleres
Armenia 1st League
FTGandzasar Kapan2‑3Shirak FC
FTUrartu II2‑3 BKMA II
Bangladesh Premier League
FTArambagh0‑1 Bashundhara Kings
FTBaridhara1‑5Sheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTNacional Potosi1‑1 Bolivar
Brazil Serie B
FTCRB3‑0 Brusque
FTSampaio Correa2‑0 Nautico Red Card
FTCRB3‑0 Brusque
FTSampaio Correa2‑0 Nautico
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC0‑0 Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTHuachipato0‑1 Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1 Changchun Yatai
FTHebei Zhongji1‑0Shanghai Port
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑0 Tianjin Tigers
FTWuhan Zall2‑1 Dalian Professional
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1 Changchun Yatai
FTHebei Zhongji1‑0Shanghai Port Red Card
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑0 Tianjin Tigers
FTWuhan Zall2‑1 Dalian Professional
China League One
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTNanjing City FC1‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTShenyang Urban2‑1Zhenjiang Huasa
China flag China League 1
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTLiaoning Whowin2‑1Zhenjiang Huasa
FTNanjing City FC1‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
CONCACAF Champions League
FTMonterrey1‑0 Cruz Azul
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTOlimpia1‑4 Flamengo
FTRiver Plate0‑1 Atletico MG
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTSporting Cristal1‑3 Club Atletico Penarol
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑0 Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTSantos de Guapiles2‑1 LD Alajuelense
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTGuayaquil0‑1Atletico Santo Domingo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑1El Gouna FC
FTNational Bank2‑2Aswan
FTPyramids FC0‑1 Al Masry
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTIsidro Metapán2‑2 CD Águila
FTOnce Deportivo4‑1 CD Municipal Limeño
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+CD Don Benito0‑0Extremadura
FTNew York City1‑1 Pumas UNAM
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑2 Leonesa
FTValladolid B2‑2Sporting Gijon B
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
3Vaajakoski0‑0JJK Jyvaskyla
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTChikhura0‑3FC Rustavi
FTFC Merani Martvili1‑1Dinamo Zugdidi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju1‑0 Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia1‑1 Real Espana
FTReal Sociedad3‑3 Vida
FTVictoria0‑1 CD Motagua
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTVikingur Reykjavik3‑1 KR Reykjavik
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTYokohama FM2‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan J. League Div.1
FTRed Card Yokohama FM2‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTFC Maan0‑1Sahab SC
FTShabab AL Ordun1‑3Al Hussein Irbid
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTUlinzi Stars0‑1 AFC Leopards
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑0 Atlante FC
FTTepatitlán3‑2 Mineros de Zacatecas
Poland I Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1 SKRA Częstochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1 SKRA Czestochowa
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑1 Politehnica Iasi
FTUniversitatea Cluj1‑0 Unirea Constanta
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul2‑2 Tyumen
FTLegion-Dynamo2‑0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha2‑1 Al Shabab
FTAl Hazm3‑3 Al-Taawon
FTAl-Raed1‑0 Al Fateh FC
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTQviding FIF1‑1Skövde AIK
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTRampla Juniors2‑1 Central Espanol
FTRocha FC1‑3 Cerro
FTUruguay Montevideo0‑0 Atenas
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion4‑2Swope Park Rangers
FTOakland Roots0‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTAtlanta United II2‑2 Oklahoma City Energy
FTBirmingham Legion4‑2Swope Park Rangers
FTOakland Roots0‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑3 Miami FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTZulia1‑1 Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top