The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 07‑Sep‑2021)

FA Cup
FTBarking1‑1Aveley
FTBarton Rovers1‑4AFC Hornchurch
FTBasildon United1‑6Wingate & Finchley
FTBridlington Town1‑3Atherton Collieries
FTBuxton5‑1Sherwood Colliery
FTCanvey Island2‑3Bedford Town
FTChesham Utd2‑1Uxbridge
FTCleethorpes Town2‑1Hednesford
FTCorinthian Casuals3‑1Worthing
FTFC United3‑2Bootle
FTFlackwell Heath0‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTHamworthy United2‑0Merthyr Town
FTHanley Town2‑1Leicester Road
FTHorsham2‑0Haywards Heath Town
FTLeatherhead1‑0Whitstable Town
FTShaftesbury Town4‑2Highworth Town
FTSouth Park1‑2Broadfields United
FTStafford Rangers0‑2Rushall
FTThame United2‑4Margate
FTWelwyn Garden City2‑1Mulbarton Wanderers
England EFL Trophy
FTAFC Wimbledon5‑3 Portsmouth
FTColchester0‑1 Gillingham
FTDoncaster0‑6 Rotherham
FTSwindon2‑1 Arsenal U21
England National League - North
FTLeamington2‑1 Gateshead
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge1‑1Radcliffe Borough
FTGainsborough2‑1Morpeth Town
FTGrantham Town1‑1Mickleover Sports
FTLancaster City0‑1Warrington
FTNantwich0‑2Hyde
FTSouth Shields1‑1Ashton
FTStalybridge0‑2Basford Utd
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTAFC Wimbledon5‑3 Portsmouth
FTColchester0‑1 Gillingham
FTDoncaster0‑6 Rotherham
FTSwindon2‑1 Arsenal U21
England flag England National League North / South
FTLeamington2‑1 Gateshead
Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑2 Raith Rovers
FTAyr0‑2 Raith Rovers
Friendlies
FTBahrain1‑2 Jordan
FTComoros1‑0Burundi
FTKyrgyzstan4‑1 Bangladesh
FTLuxembourg1‑1 Qatar
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTAustria0‑1 Scotland
FTAzerbaijan0‑3 Portugal
FTBosnia2‑2 Kazakhstan
FTCroatia3‑0 Slovenia
FTDenmark5‑0 Israel
FTFaroe Islands2‑1 Moldova
FTFrance2‑0 Finland
FTIreland1‑1 Serbia
FTMontenegro0‑0 Latvia
FTNetherlands6‑1 Turkey Red Card
FTNorway5‑1 Gibraltar
FTRussia2‑0 Malta
FTSlovakia2‑0 Cyprus
AFC Asian Cup Qualification
19Indonesia0‑0Taiwan
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTVelez4‑0 Union Santa Fe
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai3‑1 Vasco da Gama
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1 Confianca
FTCoritiba4‑0 Brusque
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0 CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTFigueirense1‑2Ituano
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1‑1 Curico Unido
FTDeportes Melipilla0‑3 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1 La Serena
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial1‑2San Marcos
FTCSD Rangers1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
FTUnion San Felipe1‑1San Luis
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta1‑1 Curico Unido
FTRed Card Deportes Melipilla0‑3 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1 Audax Italiano
China League One
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑0 Shenyang Urban
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑0Nanjing City FC
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑0Nanjing City FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTMillonarios1‑0 Patriotas
FTTolima2‑0 Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGuadalupe FC0‑2Grecia
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTVordingborg IF0‑2Vejle
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTChina0‑1 Japan
FTIraq0‑3 Iran
FTOman0‑1 Saudi Arabia
FTSouth Korea1‑0 Lebanon
FTSyria1‑1 United Arab Emirates
FTVietnam0‑1 Australia
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTAngola0‑1 Libya
FTBurkina Faso1‑1 Algeria
FTCape Verde1‑2 Nigeria
FTCongo1‑3 Senegal
FTEquatorial Guinea1‑0 Mauritania
FTEthiopia1‑0 Zimbabwe
FTMalawi1‑0 Mozambique
FTSudan2‑4 Guinea-Bissau
FTTanzania3‑2 Madagascar
FTZambia0‑2 Tunisia
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTAustria0‑1 Scotland
FTAzerbaijan0‑3 Portugal
FTBosnia2‑2 Kazakhstan
FTCroatia3‑0 Slovenia
FTDenmark5‑0 Israel
FTFaroe Islands2‑1 Moldova
FTFrance2‑0 Finland
FTIreland1‑1 Serbia
FTMontenegro0‑0 Latvia
FTNetherlands6‑1 Turkey
FTNorway5‑1 Gibraltar
FTRussia2‑0 Malta
FTSlovakia2‑0 Cyprus
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBahrain1‑2 Jordan
FTComoros1‑0 Burundi
FTKyrgyzstan4‑1 Bangladesh
FTLuxembourg1‑1 Qatar
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTI-Kissat1‑2KaaPo
FTKiffen0‑0Atlantis
FTPeka3‑1MyPa-47
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑0 SJK
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFjoelnir2‑1IBV Vestmann
Japan J. League Div.2
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑2 Kyoto Sanga
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑2 Kyoto Sanga
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora2‑1Kfarsoum
FTAl Yarmouk0‑0Blama
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuching FA1‑0Sarawak United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas3‑0Correcaminos UAT
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Navy2‑4Karachi United
FTSNGPL FC1‑2Wapda
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTSoimii Lipova1‑2ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTMetalurg Vidnoe2‑3Znamya Noginsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Qadasiya0‑0Al-Nahda
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
37Rampla Juniors0‑0Atenas
45+Danubio0‑0Central Espanol
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery0‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTHartford Athletic2‑4 Louisville City FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top