The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 08‑Sep‑2021)

FA Cup
FTBedfont Sports2‑0Spelthorne Sports
FTKingstonian8‑1Oxhey Jets
FTSevenoaks Town3‑4Redhill
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCeltic II2‑0Gala Fairydean
FTStirling University1‑2Civil Service Strollers
Friendlies
FTBulgaria4‑1 Georgia
FTCzech Republic1‑1 Ukraine
FTGuatemala2‑2 Nicaragua
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTAlbania5‑0 San Marino
FTArmenia1‑1 Liechtenstein
FTBelarus0‑1 Belgium
FTGreece2‑1 Sweden
FTHungary2‑1 Andorra
FTIceland0‑4 Germany
FTItaly5‑0 Lithuania
FTKosovo0‑2 Spain
FTNorth Macedonia0‑0 Romania
FTNorthern Ireland0‑0 Switzerland
FTPoland1‑1 England
FTWales0‑0 Estonia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Guemes0‑3Guillermo Brown
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense1‑2 Fluminense
FTCorinthians1‑1 Juventude
FTChapecoense1‑2 Fluminense
FTCorinthians1‑1 Juventude
Brazil Serie B
FTGoias1‑1 Cruzeiro
FTGoias1‑1 Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCascavel2‑1CA Paranaense
Canada Premier League
FTValour FC0‑3FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTO'Higgins2‑3 Colo Colo
FTUnion La Calera0‑1 Santiago Wanderers
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1 Audax Italiano
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTSantiago Morning2‑3Deportes Copiapo
Chile Primera Division
FTEverton De Vina1‑0 Palestino Red Card
FTO'Higgins2‑3 Colo Colo
FTUnion La Calera0‑1 Santiago Wanderers
China League One
FTBeijing Technology0‑0Zhenjiang Huasa
FTHangzhou Greentown2‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTWuhan Three Towns4‑0Beijing Baxy
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Technology0‑0Zhenjiang Huasa
FTHangzhou Greentown2‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTWuhan Three Towns4‑0Beijing Baxy
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense2‑0Jicaral
FTSantos de Guapiles2‑2Deportiva San Carlos
FTSporting San Jose4‑0Deportivo Saprissa
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFK Chlumec NC0‑1Afk Chrudim
FTLoko Vltavin3‑2Usti nad Labem
FTMFK Vitkovice0‑3Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFc Banik Ostrava B2‑1Uhersky Brod
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑0FC Hlucin
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov0‑2Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFC Slovan Rosice1‑0SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B3‑3FC Velke Mezirici
FTKarlovy Vary1‑2Králův Dvůr
FTSFK Vrchovina1‑3Blansko
FTSlovacko B4‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTVratimov0‑3SK Unicov
FTZnojmo2‑3Frydek-Mistek
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Porteno0‑1Gualaceo SC
FTCD America de Quito1‑1Atletico Santo Domingo
FTLDU Portoviejo0‑1Independiente Juniors
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTAlbania5‑0 San Marino
FTArmenia1‑1 Liechtenstein
FTBelarus0‑1 Belgium
FTGreece2‑1 Sweden
FTHungary2‑1 Andorra
FTIceland0‑4 Germany
FTItaly5‑0 Lithuania
FTKosovo0‑2 Spain
FTNorth Macedonia0‑0 Romania
FTNorthern Ireland0‑0 Switzerland
FTPoland1‑1 England
FTWales0‑0 Estonia
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTCaldas3‑1Oliveira Hospital
FTPiacenza2‑1Mantova
FTWesterlo0‑5Sint Truidense VV
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBulgaria4‑1 Georgia
FTCzech Republic1‑1 Ukraine
FTGuatemala2‑2 Nicaragua
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑4Pargas IF
FTHJS Akatemia2‑2VJS
FTMikkelin Kissat0‑11PEPO Lappeenranta
FTSalon Palloilijat2‑0Honka Akatemia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAmatitlan0‑0Puerto San José
FTCSYD Mixco3‑0Agua Blanca
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSapporo0‑3 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTSapporo0‑3 Cerezo Osaka
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah3‑3Universiti Teknologi MARA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún0‑1Venados
FTRaya20‑0Tampico Madero
FTTlaxcala2‑0Tapatío
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag3‑1IF Floeya
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Civil Aviation FC0‑0Lyallpur FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTCSM Scolar Resita1‑2Ripensia Timisoara
FTDacia Unirea Braila1‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
FTFC Brasov2‑6Csikszereda
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Astra Giurgiu
FTHusana Husi0‑1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II1‑1FC Yessentuki
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Chayka3‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑2FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFK Makhachkala0‑1SKA Rostov
FTForte Taganrog2‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya0‑3FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0‑1Tuapse
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC1‑1Al Jeel
FTAl-Shoalah1‑1Al Sahel
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica0‑1Kolubara
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTKaraman Belediyespor2‑5Kahta 02
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor0‑1Cankaya FK
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold2‑1 San Antonio FC
FTLoudoun United0‑5 Charlotte Independence
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑1 Indy Eleven
FTAustin Bold2‑1 San Antonio FC
FTCharleston Battery0‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTHartford Athletic2‑4 Louisville City FC
USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑0 North Texas
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.1‑1Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top