The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 15‑Sep‑2021)

England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑4 Fulham
FTBristol City1‑1 Luton
FTRed Card Coventry1‑0 Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest0‑2Middlesbrough
FTRed Card Stoke1‑1 Barnsley
FTSwansea0‑0 Millwall
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTGrays4‑0Romford
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTWilland Rovers1‑2Bristol Manor Farm
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTTiverton1‑2Salisbury
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑4 Fulham
FTBristol City1‑1 Luton
FTCoventry1‑0 Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest0‑2Middlesbrough
FTStoke1‑1 Barnsley
FTSwansea0‑0 Millwall
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
FTArds4‑0Dollingstown
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0 Porto
FTBesiktas1‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTClub Brugge1‑1 Paris Saint Germain
FTInter Milan0‑1 Real Madrid
FTLiverpool3‑2 AC Milan
FTMan City6‑3 RB Leipzig
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTSporting Lisbon1‑5 Ajax
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1 Legia Warsaw
World UEFA Champions League
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0 Porto Red Card
FTBesiktas1‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTClub Brugge1‑1 Paris Saint Germain
FTInter Milan0‑1 Real Madrid
FTLiverpool3‑2 AC Milan
FTMan City6‑3 RB Leipzig Red Card
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTSporting Lisbon1‑5 Ajax
World UEFA Europa League
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1 Legia Warsaw
AFC AFC Champions League
APJeonbuk Motors1‑1Bangkok Glass
FTCerezo Osaka0‑1 Pohang Steelers
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑1 Parana
FTBanfield1‑2 Rosario Central
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑2 Estudiantes
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑1 Patronato
FTRed Card Banfield1‑2 Rosario Central Red Card
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTNewells1‑4 River Plate
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑2 Estudiantes
Armenia Cup
FTShirak FC0‑1Noravank
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Sumqayıt II0‑2FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTShabail II1‑2Zira IK II
FTTuran Tovuz0‑2FK MOIK Baku
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTKSC Lokeren Temse0‑3RFC Seraing
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBlooming2‑2Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZrinjski Mostar2‑1Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAtletico MG1‑0Fluminense
FTSantos0‑1CA Paranaense
Cameroon Elite ONE
31Coton Sport0‑0Fovu Club
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton1‑1Pacific FC
FTYork 9 FC2‑0Atlético Ottawa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino3‑1 Deportes Melipilla
Chile Primera Division
FTPalestino3‑1 Deportes Melipilla
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTChico FC1‑0Atletico FC
FTFortaleza EC3‑0Bogota FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia3‑2Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral0‑3C.S. Cartagines
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑0LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo1‑0NK Varazdin
FTCibalia0‑1Sesvete
FTDinamo Zagreb II2‑1NK Opatija
FTDubrava Zagreb3‑0Osijek II
FTInter Zapresic0‑1NK Jarun Zagreb
FTKustošija1‑2Rudes Zagreb
FTOrijent 19192‑2Dugopolje
FTSolin3‑0Croatia Zmijavci
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov1‑4Králův Dvůr
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Santo Domingo2‑0Atletico Porteno
FTGualaceo SC3‑1Cumbayá
FTGuayaquil2‑0LDU Portoviejo
FTIndependiente Juniors2‑0Chacaritas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑3Firpo
FTJocoro Fc3‑1CD Municipal Limeño
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTIF Fuglafjordur0‑2HB Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFC Juniors OO0‑0LASK Linz
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑0Amstetten
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro0‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
FTJIPPO Joensuu0‑1PK35
FTKPV Kokkola2‑1EIF
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑0Musan Salama
FTTPS Turku3‑0Gnistan
FTVPS Vaasa3‑2Klubi 04
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKaPa1‑3Kiffen
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura0‑2SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTPeka0‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTPS Kemi0‑4Vasa IFK
FTVJS1‑2Honka Akatemia
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Martvili4‑2Sioni
FTFC Merani Tbilisi1‑1FC Rustavi
FTFC WIT Georgia1‑2Gareji
FTGagra Tbilisi4‑1Dinamo Zugdidi
Germany Liga 3
FTZwickau2‑2 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTZwickau2‑2 Hallescher FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju1‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTSanta Lucia2‑0Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC1‑1Juventud Pinulteca
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTVictoria0‑0CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTBudaorsi SC1‑4Szeged 2011
FTDiosgyori4‑2Nyiregyhaza
FTFC Ajka2‑1Bekescsaba
FTHaladas1‑0Tiszakécske
FTKecskemeti TE1‑0Budafoki
FTSiofok3‑2Szolnok
FTSoroksar SC2‑1III Keruleti Tve
FTSzentlorinc SE0‑0Dorogi FC
FTVasas1‑0Pecs MFC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrotta8‑0Afturelding
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
AETFylkir Reykjavik1‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
FTHK Kopavogs3‑5Keflavik
FTIf Vestri2‑1Valur Reykjavík
FTIR Reykjavik1‑3 IA Akranes
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
FTAvellino0‑1Matelica
FTCatanzaro1‑0Catania
FTCesena1‑2Entella
FTFidelis Andria2‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTFoggia2‑0Messina
FTModena4‑0Imolese Calcio
FTPalermo2‑1Monopoli
FTPescara2‑0US Grosseto
FTPro Vercelli2‑2Albinoleffe
FTSudtirol4‑1Giana Erminio
FTTrento0‑0Seregno
FTViterbese3‑1Turris
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita0‑0Kf Ballkani
FTKf Feronikeli1‑0Dukagjini
FTKf Llapi0‑3Malisheva
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTNoah Jūrmala0‑0RFS
FTRiga FC7‑1BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys1‑1Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch4‑4FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT0‑2Pumas Tabasco
FTLeones Negros3‑0Tapatío
FTTampico Madero0‑2Tlaxcala
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica2‑2Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat0‑3Chabab Riadi Salmi
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTBesa Doberdoll1‑1Skopje
FTDetonit Junior0‑3FK Makedonija GP
FTFK Ljuboten0‑0Pelister
FTFK Pobeda1‑1Vardar
FTFk Sloga 1934 Vinica0‑3Rabotnicki
FTKF Gostivari0‑4Renova
FTSasa0‑2FK Struga
FTTim Lokomotiva0‑2Ohrid
FTVoska Sport0‑1Bregalnica Stip
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK6‑2Grorud IL
FTHamarkameratene3‑0Bryne
FTJerv3‑1Aasane
FTKFUM Oslo2‑1Fredrikstad
FTSandnes5‑4Ranheim
FTSogndal2‑1 Raufoss Fotball
FTStjørdals Blink1‑1Stroemmen
FTUll/Kisa1‑3 IK Start
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
26Flekkerøy IL0‑0Kjelsas
FTAsker3‑2IF Floeya
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTTubas1‑2Shabab Alsamu
Poland I Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑1Garbarnia
FTPogon Siedlce2‑0Lech Poznań II
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Shahaniya1‑0Al Bidda
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Foresta Suceava2‑0Husana Husi
Russia Football National League
FTAkron0‑0 Kamaz Chelny
FTBaltika0‑0 Kuban Krasnodar
FTDolgoprudny0‑2Veles
FTFakel Voronezh3‑1 Enisey
FTFC Orenburg2‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑3Rotor Volgograd
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑3 Tomsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTBaltika0‑0 Kuban Krasnodar
FTDolgoprudny0‑2Veles Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh3‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Orenburg2‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑3Rotor Volgograd
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTomsk3‑3Torpedo Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑3 Tomsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Akhdoud1‑0Bisha FC
FTAl Draih1‑0Al Orubah
FTAl Jeel1‑0Al Qadasiya
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTMsk Kysucke Nove Mesto0‑6Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTNK Radomlje2‑1NK Krka
FTTabor0‑2NK Celje
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTKarlstad BK4‑1Hammarby Talang FF
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑1 Samsunspor
FTDenizlispor2‑0 Adanaspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTGenclerbirligi3‑2 Altinordu
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTDanubio1‑1Central Espanol
FTRampla Juniors2‑1Atenas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus2‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City3‑3 FC Dallas
FTToronto FC0‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTAtlanta United FC4‑0 Cincinnati
FTD.C. United3‑0 Chicago
FTRed Card Red Card Orlando2‑4 Montreal
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II1‑1Charleston Battery
FTHartford Athletic2‑0Real Monarchs SLC
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑2San Antonio FC
Uzbekistan Super League
FTAGMK2‑0Turan
FTFK Andijan1‑2Metallurg Bekabad
FTPakhtakor Tashkent0‑0Navbahor Namangan

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top