The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 13‑Oct‑2021)

England EFL Trophy
FTBristol Rovers1‑2 Chelsea U21
FTSunderland2‑1 Man Utd U21
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTKingstonian3‑4Worthing
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTTiverton2‑3Dorchester
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTBristol Rovers1‑2 Chelsea U21
FTSunderland2‑1 Man Utd U21
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
45+Limavady United0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers0‑2 Coleraine
FTCrusaders2‑3 Ballymena
FTGlenavon2‑2 Glentoran
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑0Loughgall
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers3‑0Rothes
FTBuckie Thistle9‑1Fort William
FTStrathspey Thistle0‑3Formartine United
Wales Premier
FTCefn Druids0‑1 Aberystwyth
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCefn Druids0‑1 Aberystwyth
World World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
FTCanada4‑1 Panama
FTUSA2‑1 Costa Rica
AFC SAFF Championship
FTBangladesh1‑1 Nepal
FTIndia3‑1 Maldives
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTApolonia Fier1‑1Flamurtari
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine1‑0Turbina Cerrik
FTKastrioti2‑0 Elbasani
FTKF Laci4‑0Butrinti Sarande
FTKorabi Peshkopi4‑1 Vora
FTKukesi4‑0 Maliqi
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0Terbuni Puke
FTPogradeci2‑0 KS Besa
FTSK Tirana6‑0Shkumbini Peqin
FTSkenderbeu4‑0Veleciku Koplik
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0‑3 Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTLos Andes0‑0Flandria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0‑0 Palmeiras
FTFlamengo3‑1 Juventude
FTAtletico MG3‑1 Santos
FTChapecoense1‑1 CA Paranaense
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fluminense
FTFlamengo3‑1 Juventude
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro0‑0Botafogo ASF
FTCruzeiro0‑0Botafogo ASF
FTSampaio Correa0‑1 Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCascavel1‑1 Londrina
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton3‑4 Atlético Ottawa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Iquique1‑0 CD Cobreloa Calama
FTDeportes Magallanes3‑0 Universidad de Concepcion
FTDeportes Puerto Montt1‑3Coquimbo Unido
FTSantiago Morning2‑0 Barnechea
FTUnion San Felipe0‑1C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
China flag China Cup
FTChangchun Yatai4‑0 Hangzhou Greentown
FTChongqing Liangjiang2‑0 Wuhan Three Towns
FTShandong Luneng1‑0 Nantong Zhiyun
FTShenzhen Ruby FC7‑0Al Khoyol
FTTianjin Tigers3‑0Beijing Baxy
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportes Quindio2‑3 Deportivo Pereira
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC0‑0 Chico FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos0‑1 C.S. Cartagines
FTGrecia3‑1 Guanacasteca
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0 Santos de Guapiles
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTChacaritas2‑2 CD America de Quito
FTCumbayá4‑3 LDU Portoviejo
FTGualaceo SC1‑0Atletico Santo Domingo
FTGuayaquil4‑3Atletico Porteno
FTIndependiente Juniors1‑1El Nacional
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTGuastatoya0‑1Coban Imperial
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
45+Deportivo Quiche0‑0Xinabajul
45+Plataneros0‑0Siquinala
FTAgua Blanca0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
FTChimaltenango FC1‑1CSYD Mixco
FTComunicaciones II3‑2 Sanarate
FTDeportivo Reu1‑1Puerto San José
FTJuventud Pinulteca0‑1Aurora FC
FTSan Pedro4‑1CD Suchitepequez
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑2 Hapoel Raanana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC2‑2 Tampico Madero
FTMineros de Zacatecas0‑1Tapatío
FTTlaxcala1‑1 Pumas Tabasco
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Bokelj1‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Cetinje2‑0FK Berane
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0‑0Arsenal Tivat
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑2Kom
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica1‑1Igalo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTTacuary Asuncion0‑0 Sportivo Iteno
Russia Football National League
FTAkron2‑1 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTBaltika0‑2 Volgar Astrakhan
FTFakel Voronezh0‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFK Neftekhimik5‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Enisey
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑0 Veles
FTRotor Volgograd1‑3 Kuban Krasnodar
FTTOM Tomsk1‑1 Dolgoprudny
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑1 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTBaltika0‑2 Volgar Astrakhan
FTFakel Voronezh0‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFK Neftekhimik5‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑0 Veles Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd1‑3 Kuban Krasnodar
FTTomsk1‑1 Dolgoprudny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Vladivostok0‑0 FK Ryazan
FTIrtysh Omsk3‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk3‑2 Arsenal Tula II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Draih0‑2AL Khaleej Saihat FC
FTAl Sahel2‑1 Jeddah Club
FTAl-Ain Atawlah2‑0Al Adalh
FTAl-Kawkab1‑0 Al-Shoalah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0 Radnicki 1923
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0 FK Trajal Krusevac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTGraficar4‑0 Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑0 Humenne
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTFC Stockholm Internazionale0‑3 Elfsborg
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑1 Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor3‑0 Duzcespor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor3‑1 Artvin Hopaspor
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑0 Karaman Belediyespor
FTBayrampasa0‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor2‑1 Osmaniyespor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor2‑0Mamak FK
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑0 Modafen FK
FTCeyhanspor0‑0Agrispor 1970
FTEdirnespor0‑0 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTElazigspor4‑3Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTErbaaspor2‑0 Kahta 02
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑0 Bergama
FTGumushanespor0‑0 Karsiyaka
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑0 Cankaya FK
FTKardemir0‑1 Belediye Derince
FTKestelspor1‑2 Yomraspor
FTKizilcabolukspor0‑0Carsambaspor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor1‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor4‑0 Sancaktepe Belediye
FTOfspor0‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor1‑3Altindag Belediye Spor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTDanubio0‑1 Juventud de las Piedras
FTRampla Juniors1‑1 Uruguay Montevideo
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion3‑1 Austin Bold
FTLoudoun United2‑3Hartford Athletic
FTMemphis 9012‑1 Louisville City FC
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑0Atlanta United II
Zambia Premier League
FTKabwe Warriors0‑2 ZESCO United

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top