The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 10‑Nov‑2021)

England EFL Trophy
FTExeter5‑3 Bristol Rovers
FTWalsall0‑2 Forest Green
FTWigan2‑0 Shrewsbury
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTGrays1‑1AFC Sudbury
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTExeter5‑3 Bristol Rovers
FTWalsall0‑2 Forest Green
FTWigan2‑0 Shrewsbury
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBSC Glasgow1‑2Bo'ness United
FTCumbernauld Colts2‑3Rangers II
FTDalbeattie Star1‑4East Kilbride
FTEast Stirling1‑1Stirling University
Friendlies
FTKosovo0‑2 Jordan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑2Belgrano Cordoba
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTHume City3‑1Port Melbourne
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)1‑2Busaiteen
FTAl-Najma Manama3‑7Al Riffa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Ceara
FTGremio1‑0 Fluminense
FTSantos2‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Corinthians
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Ceara Red Card
FTGremio1‑0 Fluminense
FTPalmeiras4‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTSantos2‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 Guarani Campinas
FTCruzeiro2‑0 Brusque
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 Guarani Campinas
FTCruzeiro2‑0 Brusque
Canada Premier League
FTYork 9 FC1‑3Forge FC
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Colo Colo1‑0 Deportes Melipilla
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLeones FC0‑0Chico FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTEsbjerg2‑1AGF Aarhus
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2‑5Hannover 96
FTFC Koln4‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑0FC Zurich
FTWolfsburg1‑3Hansa Rostock
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBangladesh1‑1 Seychelles
FTKosovo0‑2 Jordan
Coupe de France
FTMakes1‑9Saint-Denis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTGuastatoya2‑2Santa Lucia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC0‑1Deportivo Marquense
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua3‑2Honduras Progreso
FTCD Platense1‑4CD Olimpia
FTReal Espana2‑1Vida
FTReal Sociedad0‑3CD Marathon
FTVictoria1‑0Lobos UPNFM
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCatania1‑0 Vibonese
FTLegnago Salus1‑2 Sudtirol
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKuching FA1‑1Terengganu
FTPahang0‑1Kuala Lumpur
FTPerak1‑2Selangor
FTSarawak United1‑2Penang FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún1‑2Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTDorados0‑3Tampico Madero
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑3Tlaxcala
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Berane2‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Cetinje0‑2Igalo
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje2‑1OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑0FK Bokelj
FTKom1‑1Arsenal Tivat
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTSogndal1‑1Stjørdals Blink
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTArsenal Tula II3‑0Fakel II
FTBaltika BFU2‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑0Zenit Penza
FTFC Kazanka Moscow0‑1FC Murom
FTFC Strogino Moscow0‑3SKA Khabarovsk II
FTFK Kaluga0‑1FC Sokol Saratov
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk2‑2Shinnik
FTFK Kolomna3‑2Peresvet Podolsk
FTLeningradets0‑1Dinamo St Petersburg
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II3‑0Znamya Truda
FTSaransk2‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTTorpedo Vladimir3‑0Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTTver FC3‑0Kairat Moskva
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II3‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTZnamya Noginsk0‑5Fc Khimki-M
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Draih1‑1Al Jabalain
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC0‑0Al-Shoalah
FTJeddah Club4‑1Bisha FC
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑0Mladost Novi Sad
FTFk Zarkovo2‑0Kabel
FTFK Zlatibor0‑0Fk Imt Beograd
FTIndjija0‑0Loznica
FTJavor2‑0FK Rad
FTMacva0‑1Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTTimok Zajecar0‑1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTKomarno2‑1Zemplin
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑0Bangkok Glass
FTPattaya United0‑0Muang Thong United
FTPrachuap FC1‑2Chonburi
FTSuphanburi FC0‑1Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAmedspor0‑0Zonguldakspor
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTAS Sariyer1‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTEskisehirspor2‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTIdare Genclik1‑0Ankaraspor
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑1Inegolspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTKirklarelispor0‑0A. Selcukluspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑1Utas Usakspor A.S
FTNazilli Bld Spor0‑0Pendikspor
FTPazarspor1‑2Bucaspor
FTSakaryaspor2‑0Afjet Afyonspor
FTSanliurfaspor2‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTSerik Belediyespor3‑2Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSivas Belediyespor0‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTTurgutluspor2‑2Adiyaman 1954 SK
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTAtenas0‑1Villa Teresa
FTCentral Espanol1‑1Juventud de las Piedras
FTDefensor Sporting2‑0Uruguay Montevideo
FTRocha FC1‑2Danubio
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDeportivo Tachira0‑0Deportivo Lara
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑0CD Hermanos Colmenarez
FTMonagas SC1‑0Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top