The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vicenza10065231216374+89218
2Arezzo10053232414190+51182
3Benevento10051282116185+76181
4Avellino100502624155105+50176
5Padova10049262513393+40173
6Palermo100452926157111+46164
7Ascoli10040332712891+37153
8Cesena100422731133117+16153
9Entella100373825120100+20149
10Juve Stabia100364024122110+12148
11Catanzaro100344026145131+14142
12Mantova100352936136137-1134
13Cremonese100343135120124-4133
14Modena100323632129115+14132
15Carrarese1003332351241240131
16Pisa100342541132146-14127
17Sudtirol100293635116128-12123
18Sampdoria100293437105130-25121
19Empoli100233245104142-38101
20Verona10020265491161-7086
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Palermo100452926157111+46164
2Catanzaro100344026145131+14142
3Modena100323632129115+14132
4Sudtirol100293635116128-12123
5Sampdoria100293437105130-25121

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Man City Guilty147Maringer14/10 20:37
Lincoln City 1,474Poojah14/10 20:32
Prediction Thread Northampton H 26/279Lost in Lincoln14/10 20:11
State of the game report 43ginnywings14/10 19:41
Lavelle to Pools17Mappers14/10 17:23
Match Thread Bristol Rovers H 26/27174Darkside of The Humber14/10 12:30
Turi131Southwark Mariner14/10 10:28
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot14/10 04:30
Maldini Headed Clearance12JK4713/10 22:09
Nothing Working.78Captaincod13/10 21:29

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories