The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

mx flag

2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Club America101.62.80.20.156446.95.37.34.77.05.114.39.86.411.111.712.7
2Toluca111.42.00.20.353385.35.25.44.46.45.511.79.95.57.510.610.8
3Club Queretaro103.51.90.00.439614.77.74.14.76.58.110.612.87.021.312.710.4
4Guadalajara110.91.50.30.054377.53.84.84.05.43.910.27.96.28.110.510.9
5Club Leon111.62.20.40.145463.85.14.83.75.16.59.910.27.49.810.311.1
6Club Atlas111.71.50.40.452485.65.83.94.65.76.29.610.87.26.512.312.6
7Cruz Azul111.91.20.00.156445.64.66.44.77.05.613.410.46.65.410.19.4
8Club Tijuana101.52.50.00.240503.76.53.54.44.85.18.39.55.47.39.212.1
9Puebla111.00.50.00.143574.26.04.03.85.57.19.510.98.79.28.59.3
10Monterrey101.41.80.20.455456.53.16.14.57.74.413.88.98.05.813.112.1
11CF Pachuca112.82.30.20.048524.84.24.44.97.36.411.611.37.016.214.410.5
12Pumas UNAM111.11.30.30.047535.64.34.14.45.35.99.410.36.05.810.79.1
13Tigres UANL111.82.30.20.145466.23.54.64.36.55.811.210.111.77.611.411.8
14Santos Laguna111.51.00.00.250507.35.54.65.76.17.710.713.512.311.510.311.4
15Atletico San Luis111.31.30.10.153473.26.34.25.36.17.410.312.67.66.89.811.8
16Atlante FC111.31.40.00.032413.84.54.04.04.94.58.98.58.15.68.48.0
17Necaxa111.91.70.20.244473.53.64.24.54.85.89.010.46.54.811.110.4
18FC Juarez112.51.50.00.041503.26.52.45.84.35.06.610.89.04.711.411.9
2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Club America50.81.60.20.255455.47.06.24.48.05.214.29.66.516.012.611.0
2Toluca50.81.80.40.448325.43.65.22.86.84.812.07.64.04.87.89.4
3Club Queretaro54.03.20.40.441595.67.63.65.87.47.011.012.87.910.714.411.0
4Guadalajara50.81.60.00.051299.42.84.44.25.23.89.68.05.36.78.49.2
5Club Leon52.03.00.20.246544.04.86.23.06.06.812.29.86.812.312.012.2
6Club Atlas61.81.80.50.552485.35.72.84.36.76.09.510.39.56.912.814.2
7Cruz Azul62.21.30.00.056447.05.27.75.77.75.715.311.37.75.79.810.5
8Club Tijuana61.23.00.30.347535.06.84.24.25.54.59.78.75.88.711.013.7
9Puebla50.60.60.20.245555.07.24.44.26.07.410.411.68.79.77.410.8
10Monterrey51.01.40.00.060408.22.08.43.09.83.618.26.68.35.512.611.2
11CF Pachuca52.22.00.00.055455.43.25.44.89.04.214.49.08.04.114.29.6
12Pumas UNAM61.21.50.00.051507.53.24.34.86.56.810.811.77.26.410.38.8
13Tigres UANL51.21.60.00.038425.02.45.03.46.65.411.68.86.48.89.610.6
14Santos Laguna52.22.00.20.253478.45.05.03.46.46.411.49.819.016.310.212.4
15Atletico San Luis60.81.20.20.258423.73.24.34.36.34.810.79.29.15.59.711.5
16Atlante FC51.41.80.00.035453.45.44.25.05.65.49.810.48.27.48.29.0
17Necaxa61.31.30.30.347363.72.34.23.74.22.78.36.36.33.210.58.0
18FC Juarez63.21.70.00.050503.85.03.25.54.74.77.810.29.45.512.713.7
2026-2027 Mexican Liga MX (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Club America52.44.00.00.057438.43.68.45.06.05.014.410.06.56.310.814.4
2Toluca61.82.20.20.257435.26.55.55.76.06.211.511.86.910.113.012.0
3Club Queretaro53.00.60.40.437633.87.84.63.65.69.210.212.86.432.011.09.8
4Guadalajara61.01.50.00.056456.04.75.23.85.54.010.77.87.19.412.212.3
5Club Leon61.31.50.00.045393.75.33.74.34.36.28.010.58.07.98.810.2
6Club Atlas51.61.20.20.252486.06.05.25.04.66.49.811.44.56.311.610.8
7Cruz Azul51.61.00.20.257434.04.04.83.66.25.611.09.25.55.110.48.0
8Club Tijuana42.01.80.00.029461.86.02.54.83.86.06.310.85.05.46.59.8
9Puebla61.30.50.00.042583.55.03.73.55.26.88.810.38.88.99.38.0
10Monterrey51.82.20.80.851494.84.23.86.05.65.29.411.27.86.213.613.0
11CF Pachuca63.32.50.00.043584.35.03.55.05.88.29.313.26.226.314.511.3
12Pumas UNAM51.01.00.00.042583.45.63.83.83.84.87.68.64.85.411.29.4
13Tigres UANL62.32.80.20.251497.24.54.35.06.56.210.811.216.36.712.812.8
14Santos Laguna60.80.20.20.248526.36.04.37.75.88.810.216.56.87.610.310.5
15Atletico San Luis51.81.40.00.047532.610.04.06.45.810.49.816.86.18.410.012.2
16Atlante FC61.21.00.00.029374.23.73.83.24.33.88.27.08.24.28.57.2
17Necaxa52.62.20.00.040603.45.24.25.65.69.69.815.27.06.911.813.2
18FC Juarez51.61.40.00.030502.48.41.46.23.85.45.211.68.73.99.89.8
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
DA interview15Captaincod16/10 19:59
Lukeos Seat Count568TownSNAFU516/10 19:52
Beth Dobbin (Jim Dobbin’s daughter)4Mike_6716/10 19:05
Rochdale away9Lost in Lincoln16/10 18:55
All Town Aren’t We Director Here!17marinernige16/10 18:28
Prediction Thread Northampton H 26/2728TwoLeftFeet16/10 18:08
What’s the story…9Lost in Lincoln16/10 17:18
Lavelle to Pools35Maringer16/10 12:47
Pym Interview 16GrimRob16/10 11:52
Man City Guilty157golfer16/10 09:40

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories