The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 25‑Apr‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTBayern Munich1‑2Real Madrid
England flag England National League South
FTHavant and Waterlooville6‑1East Thurrock
England flag England National League North
FTBrackley1‑2Chorley
FTDarlington2‑4Southport
FTNuneaton1‑1Boston Utd
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense3‑2Guarani Campinas
FTFortaleza EC3‑1CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTLevski Sofia2‑2CSKA Sofia
China flag China Cup
FTAnhui Hefei Guiguan0‑2Chongqing Lifan
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC1‑2Guizhou Zhicheng
FTNantong Zhiyun FC3‑2Shanghai Shenhua
FTShaanxi Changan0‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑1Beijing Guoan
FTSichuan Longfor0‑1Jiangsu Sainty
FTYanbian Beiguo0‑6Shandong Luneng
FTYinchuan Helanshan0‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
PenHainan Boying2‑2Beijing Renhe
PenWuhan Zall2‑2Tianjin Teda
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTApoel Nicosia1‑2AEK Larnaca
FTPafos FC1‑4Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑1Pribram
FTOpava3‑0Zizkov
FTPardubice3‑0FK MAS Taborsko
FTSokolov2‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTUsti nad Labem2‑1FC Vlasim
FTVitkovice2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTZnojmo0‑2Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTSlovan Velvary3‑0Banik Sous
FTSokol Hostoun4‑1Chomutov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTZlin0‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTKarvina U191‑5Ceske Budejovice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum3‑2B 93
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTFredericia0‑1Silkeborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry2‑1Smouha SC
FTEl Dakhleya1‑1Wadi Degla FC
FTENPPI3‑1Tanta
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑4KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku0‑0HJK Helsinki
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑0Lahti
FTVPS Vaasa1‑1Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0‑0Toulouse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Schweinfurt7‑3SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II2‑1SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg4‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTBerliner AK 071‑0TSG Neustrelitz
FTBFC Dynamo2‑2Cottbus
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3‑1Halberstadt
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1‑2FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTVSG Altglienicke1‑3Hertha Berlin II
FTZFC Meuselwitz3‑2VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑3FC Viktoria Koln
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2‑3Uerdingen
FTVerl1‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti1‑0Trikala
FTAnagennisi Karditsas3‑3Kissamikos FC
FTAris Thessaloniki3‑0Apollon Larissa
FTDoxa Dramas3‑1Apollon Pontou
FTPanachaiki2‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTPanserraikos FC1‑2Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Marquense2‑2Antigua Guatemala
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTFC Tokyo3‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Vissel Kobe
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑3Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSagan Tosu0‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo2‑1Yokohama FM
FTShonan1‑0Gamba Osaka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0‑2FC Astana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑0Lietava Jonava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑1FC Rodange 91
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra2‑3Raja Casablanca
FTWydad Casablanca2‑1RSB Berkane
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEnyimba2‑0Go Round
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev2‑2Shkendija
FTPelister2‑1Sileks
FTRenova2‑0FK Skopje
FTShkupi3‑1FK Pobeda
FTVardar0‑1Rabotnicki
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRanheim0‑2Brann
FTStabaek IF1‑1IK Start
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑0GKS Tychy
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑1Rakow Czestochowa
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑3Olimpia Elblag
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2‑0KS Legionovia Legionowo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑0Porto B
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑1Metalurg Lypetsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran0‑2Spartak Vladikavkaz
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑1FK Napredak
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0FK Cukaricki
FTVozdovac2‑1Vojvodina
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Zemun2‑1Borac Cacak
FTMacva0‑0FK Rad
FTMladost Lucani3‑1Javor
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0Backa Palanka
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Aluminij1‑1NK Krsko
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd2‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
FTOrlando Pirates4‑0Bidvest Wits
FTPlatinum Stars1‑2Amazulu
FTPolokwane City1‑1Cape Town City
FTSupersport United3‑2Free State Stars
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTAtletico Nacional4‑1Bolivar
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTSantos2‑0Estudiantes
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTDeportivo Lara2‑1Millonarios
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTToledo0‑1Real Madrid Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTMelilla3‑0Cordoba B
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC1‑2Chonburi
FTBangkok United5‑2Siam Navy FC
FTBuriram United2‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChainat FC2‑1Port FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑2Police Tero FC
FTPattaya United3‑3Ubon UMT FC
FTPrachuap FC4‑2Chiangrai United
FTRatchaburi FC2‑1Bangkok Glass
FTSukhothai FC1‑1Suphanburi FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II0‑3Charleston Battery
FTPenn FC0‑0Nashville Sc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top