The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 02‑May‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTAS Roma4‑2Liverpool
England flag England National League:: play-off
PenAldershot1‑1Ebbsfleet United
England flag England National League South:: play-off
AETHampton and Richmond3‑1Truro City
PenHemel0‑0Braintree Town
England flag England National League North:: play-off
FTKidderminster0‑2Bradford PA
FTStockport0‑1Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship:: qualification
FTAlloa2‑0Raith Rovers
FTArbroath1‑2Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTStirling0‑1Peterhead
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑0Comunicaciones
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDnepr Mogilev1‑4Dinamo Brest
FTNeman Grodno0‑0BATE Borisov
FTBeijing Guoan1‑0Tianjin Teda
FTChongqing Lifan0‑1Dalian Professional
FTHebei Zhongji2‑3Shandong Luneng
FTShenyang Urban FC1‑2Guangzhou R&F
PenGuangzhou Evergrande2‑2Guizhou Zhicheng
PenNantong Zhiyun FC1‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
PenShanghai SIPG0‑0Beijing Renhe
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVitkovice4‑0FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTSumperk0‑3Blansko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTKozlovice0‑1Novy Jicin
FTLokomotiva Petrovice0‑1Nove Sady Olomouc
FTTJ ZD Bohumin0‑2MFK Havirov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0‑0FC Roskilde
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑1ENPPI
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn3‑3Nomme Kalju
FTParnu JK Vaprus1‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTalinna Kalev1‑2Tulevik Viljandi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh0‑1Hamburger SV II
FTSt.Pauli II0‑1Wolfsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg3‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde0‑1VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen3‑2BFC Dynamo
FTLokomotive Leipzig7‑0TSG Neustrelitz
FTVfB Auerbach1‑0Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑4FC Viktoria Koln
FTBorussia Dortmund II0‑0Verl
FTWestfalia Rhynern1‑3Wuppertal
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC1‑0Eleven Wonders
FTBechem United3‑3Elmina Sharks
FTHearts of Oak0‑0Liberty Pro FC
FTKarela3‑1Asante Kotoko
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTKashima Antlers2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu1‑2Sapporo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTShonan1‑2Kashiwa Reysol
FTVissel Kobe0‑0FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FM1‑3Jubilo Iwata
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑0Trakai
FTZalgiris2‑3FK Suduva
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC2‑0Selangor
FTKuala Lumpur FA2‑1Selangor Pkns FC
FTMelaka United1‑2Perak
FTPKNP FC2‑0Kelantan
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑1Igalo
FTMladost Podgorica1‑2Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan1‑0RSB Berkane
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3‑1Raja Casablanca
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTGo Round1‑0MFM FC
FTKano Pillars1‑0Akwa United
FTPlateau United1‑1Wikki Tourist
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑0FK Pobeda
FTPelister3‑2Renova
FTShkendija3‑0Rabotnicki
FTShkupi1‑1Sileks
FTVardar0‑1FK Skopje
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETAlta3‑1Tromsdalen
AETBrattvaag1‑0Molde
AETElverum2‑3KFUM
AETFK Fyllingsdalen2‑1Sogndal
AETFram Larvik2‑3Mjoendalen
AETHamarkameratene4‑0Hoenefoss
AETHoedd1‑0Floroe
AETSenja0‑1Tromso
FTArendal Fotball0‑3IK Start
FTBergsoey0‑6Kristiansund BK
FTBryne1‑0Viking FK
FTEgersund2‑1Jerv
FTFredrikstad1‑3Odd
FTHarstad2‑5Bodo/Glimt
FTJunkeren0‑3Levanger
FTKjelsaas0‑3Ull/Kisa
FTLysekloster1‑2Haugesund
FTMjoelner2‑1Stjoerdals Blink
FTNotodden3‑0Asker
FTOern-Horten0‑6Sarpsborg
FTSandnes1‑0Vidar
FTSkeid3‑0Sandefjord
FTSotra Sportsklubb0‑4Brann
FTSteinkjer0‑5Rosenborg
FTStroemmen1‑2Baerum
FTValdres FK1‑3Stromsgodset
PenNest Sotra3‑3Aasane
FTArka Gdynia1‑2Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGuimaraes B0‑1Porto B
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika0‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFakel0‑1Tomsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd0‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑0Olimpiec Nizhny
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2‑2Avangard Kursk
FTSpartak Moscow II2‑2Dinamo St Petersburg
FTTambov3‑1Tyumen
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1FC Volgar
FTZenit St. Petersburg II1‑0Khimki
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEtincelles2‑1Sunrise
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTDAC Dunajska Streda U192‑1Partizan Bardejov U19
FTPresov U196‑1Senica U19
FTRuzomberok U194‑1Nitra U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U195‑0Zemplin Michalovce U19
FTTrencín U192‑0Spartak Trnava U19
FTZilina U193‑0Podbrezova U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Triglav2‑0NK Krsko
FTNK Domzale4‑0Ankaran Hrvatini
FTRudar Velenje1‑3Maribor
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTGremio5‑0Cerro Porteno
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTCD Nacional1‑0Santos
FTReal Garcilaso0‑0Estudiantes
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius2‑3AIK Solna
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMasavu1‑1Mbarara City
FTOnduparaka0‑0URA FC
FTSC Villa2‑0Jinja SSS
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTRio Grande Valley FC0‑0Reno 1868 FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top