The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (02‑May‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Espanol0-0Comunicaciones
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDnepr Mogilev1-4Dinamo Brest
FTNeman Grodno0-0BATE Borisov
Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTAS Roma4-2Liverpool
China flag China Cup
APGuangzhou Evergrande2-2Guizhou Hengfeng *
APShanghai SIPG FC *0-0Beijing Renhe
FTBeijing Guoan1-0Tianjin Teda
FTChongqing Lifan0-1Dalian Yifang
FTHebei Zhongji2-3Shandong Luneng
FTShenyang Urban FC1-2Guangzhou R&F
PenGuangzhou Evergrande2-2Guizhou Zhicheng
PenNantong Zhiyun FC1-1Sichuan Jiuniu
PenShanghai SIPG0-0Beijing Renhe
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVitkovice4-0FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTSumperk0-3Blansko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTKozlovice0-1Novy Jicin
FTLokomotiva Petrovice0-1Nove Sady Olomouc
FTTJ ZD Bohumin0-2MFK Havirov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0-0FC Roskilde
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1-1ENPPI
England flag England National League North:: play-off
FTKidderminster0-2Bradford PA
FTStockport0-1Chorley
England flag England National League South:: play-off
AETHampton and Richmond3-1Truro City
PenHemel0-0Braintree Town
England flag England National League:: play-off
PenAldershot1-1Ebbsfleet United
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn3-3Nomme JK Kalju
FTParnu JK Vaprus1-1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTalinna Kalev1-2Tulevik Viljandi
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1-0FK Pobeda
FTFK Vardar Skopje0-1FK Skopje
FTKF Shkendija3-0Rabotnicki
FTPelister3-2Renova
FTShkupi1-1Sileks
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh0-1Hamburger SV II
FTSt.Pauli II0-1Wolfsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg3-1FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde0-1VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen3-2BFC Dynamo
FTLokomotive Leipzig7-0TSG Neustrelitz
FTVfB Auerbach1-0Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen0-4Viktoria Koeln 1904
FTBorussia Dortmund II0-0SC Verl
FTWestfalia Rhynern1-3Wuppertal
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold1-0Eleven Wonders
FTBechem United3-3Elmina Sharks
FTHearts of Oak0-0Liberty Professionals FC
FTKarela FC3-1Asante Kotoko
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1-0Vegalta Sendai
FTKashima Antlers2-1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKawasaki Frontale0-2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0-0Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu1-2Sapporo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2-0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTShonan1-2Kashiwa Reysol
FTVissel Kobe0-0FC Tokyo
FTYokohama F.Marinos1-3Jubilo Iwata
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1-0Trakai
FTZalgiris2-3FK Suduva
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC2-0Selangor
FTKuala Lumpur FA2-1Selangor Pkns FC
FTMelaka United1-2Perak
FTPKNP FC2-0Kelantan
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTGrbalj Radanovici1-1Igalo
FTMladost Podgorica1-2Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan1-0RSB Berkane
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3-1Raja Casablanca
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTGo Round1-0MFM FC
FTKano Pillars1-0Akwa United
FTPlateau United1-1Wikki Tourist
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETAlta3-1Tromsdalen
AETBrattvaag1-0Molde
AETElverum2-3KFUM
AETFK Fyllingsdalen2-1Sogndal
AETFram Larvik2-3Mjoendalen
AETHamarkameratene4-0Hoenefoss
AETHoedd1-0Floroe
AETSenja0-1Tromso
FTArendal Fotball0-3IK Start
FTBergsoey0-6Kristiansund BK
FTBryne1-0Viking FK
FTEgersund2-1Jerv
FTFredrikstad1-3Odd
FTHarstad2-5Bodo/Glimt
FTJunkeren0-3Levanger
FTKjelsaas0-3Ull/Kisa
FTLysekloster1-2Haugesund
FTMjoelner2-1Stjoerdals Blink
FTNotodden3-0Asker
FTOern-Horten0-6Sarpsborg
FTSandnes1-0Vidar
FTSkeid3-0Sandefjord
FTSotra Sportsklubb0-4Brann
FTSteinkjer0-5Rosenborg
FTStroemmen1-2Baerum
FTValdres FK1-3Stromsgodset
PenNest Sotra3-3Aasane
FTArka Gdynia1-2Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B0-1FC Porto B
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika0-0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFakel0-1Tomsk
FTFC Orenburg1-0Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd0-2Krylya Sovetov Samara
FTFC Tambov3-1Tyumen
FTFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1FC Volgar
FTKuban Krasnodar0-0Olimpiec Nizhny
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2-2Avangard Kursk
FTSpartak Moscow II2-2Dinamo St Petersburg
FTZenit St. Petersburg II1-0Khimki
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEtincelles2-1Sunrise
Scotland flag Scotland Championship:: qualification
FTAlloa2-0Raith Rovers
FTArbroath1-2Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTStirling0-1Peterhead
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTDAC Dunajska Streda U192-1Partizan Bardejov U19
FTPresov U196-1Senica U19
FTRuzomberok U194-1Nitra U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U195-0Zemplin Michalovce U19
FTTrencĂ­n U192-0Spartak Trnava U19
FTZilina U193-0Podbrezova U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Triglav2-0NK Krsko
FTNK Domzale4-0Ankaran Hrvatini
FTRudar Velenje1-3Maribor
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTGremio5-0Cerro Porteno
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTCD Nacional1-0Santos
FTReal Garcilaso0-0Estudiantes
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius2-3AIK Solna
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMasavu FC1-1Mbarara City
FTOnduparaka0-0Uganda Revenue Authority FC
FTSports Club Villa2-0Jinja SSS
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTOttawa Fury0-0New York Red Bulls II
FTRio Grande Valley FC0-0Reno 1868 FC
Back to top