The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (20‑Jul‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTTigre1-0Guillermo Brown
PenOlimpo1-1Aldosivi
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETSV Groedig1-3Hartberg
FTAllerheiligen1-3Mattersburg
FTASK Ebreichsdorf1-2Vorwaerts Steyr
FTDeutschlandsberger SC4-2Amstetten
FTFC Mauerwerk0-2Wiener Neustadt
FTKufstein0-5Rapid Vienna
FTReichenau3-5Kapfenberger SV
FTSAK Klagenfurt1-0VST Voelkermarkt
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19191-0Admira Wacker
FTSchwaz2-0Dornbirn
FTSK Maria Saal0-6St Polten
FTSV Leobendorf2-0SV Marsch Neuberg
FTUSV Mettersdorf0-1SV Horn
FTWSC Hertha0-3LASK Linz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2-0Minsk
FTNeman Grodno0-3FK Slutsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Sao Paulo-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTCA Paranaense2-2Internacional
FTChapecoense1-1Bahia
FTCruzeiro3-1America MG
FTSantos1-1Palmeiras
FTVasco da Gama1-1Fluminense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna2-1Botev Vratsa
FTVitosha Bistritsa2-1Dunav Ruse
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera0-2La Equidad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague1-3Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem2-1Sokolov
FTZnojmo1-1FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2-1FC Midtjylland
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn4-0Tulevik Viljandi
Euro U-19 Group B
FTTurkey U190-5France U19
FTUkraine U191-1England U19
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II0-1TSV Buchbach
FTFC Pipinsried1-2Burghausen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0-1SV Heimstetten
FTVfR Garching1-2FC Memmingen
FTViktoria Aschaffenburg3-01860 Rosenheim
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThrottur Reykjavik3-0Njardvik
International flag International Club Friendlies
15:25Top 11 Auronzo-Lazio
17:45Vaughan Azurri-Frosinone
FTAberdeen1-1West Brom
FTAC Milan2-0Novara
FTAD Union Adarve1-4Getafe
FTAmiens1-2Paris FC
FTAS Roma1-1Avellino
FTBesiktas3-1FC Krasnodar
FTBirmingham1-0Doncaster
FTCaen0-6Le Havre
FTClub America1-1Man Utd
FTCurzon Ashton2-5Burnley
FTFC Grimma0-7RB Leipzig
FTFiorentina1-0Real Vicenza
FTGazelec Ajaccio2-3Nimes
FTGo Ahead Eagles0-0Excelsior
FTHeracles Almelo1-2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTLevante3-4Bournemouth
FTMacclesfield0-2Burnley
FTNancy0-0Strasbourg
FTPorto1-2Lille
FTReading0-0Rubin Kazan
FTReal Sociedad3-2Eibar
FTRodez0-2Montpellier
FTSC Cambuur0-3De Graafschap
FTTorquay1-1Cardiff
FTTrabzonspor1-4Spartak Moscow
FTUdinese2-1Ufa
FTWerder Bremen0-1Fortuna Koln
FTWesterlo2-2Anderlecht
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely2-0Cobh Ramblers
FTDrogheda2-1Athlone
FTFinn Harps0-0Shelbourne
FTUCD2-0Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC6-0Bray
FTSt. Patricks Athletic2-1Limerick FC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00Bandari-Mathare United
23:00Chemelil Sugar-Nakumatt
23:00GOR Mahia-Kariobangi Sharks
23:00Homeboyz-AFC Leopards
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC4-0Kelantan
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLibertad2-3Luqueno
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3-3Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTChrobry Glogow0-1Lodzki KS
FTGarbarnia0-2Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTROW Rybnik 19640-1Stal Stalowa Wola
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-1Lechia Gdansk
FTMiedz Legnica1-0Pogon Szczecin
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1-1Botosani
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk0-0Ural II
FTLada Togliati1-0Zvezda Perm
FTNeftekhimik3-0Zenit Izhevsk
FTNoSta2-3KamAZ
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade3-0Dinamo Vranje
FTVojvodina1-1Mladost Lucani
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Cuenca2-2Jorge Wilstermann
FTRampla Juniors0-0Union Santa Fe
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports1-1Kriens
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho1-3Saigon FC
Back to top