The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 14‑Oct‑2018)

UEFA Nations League League A:: group 3
FTPoland0-1Italy
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 2
FTRussia2-0Turkey
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 1
FTIsrael2-0Albania
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 4
FTLithuania1-4Montenegro
FTRomania0-0Serbia
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 3
FTAzerbaijan1-1Malta
FTFaroe Islands1-1Kosovo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTKenya3-0Ethiopia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTGuinea-Bissau2-1Zambia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTClub Cipolletti0-0Independiente de Neuquen
FTDeportivo Roca2-2Deportivo Madryn
FTVilla Mitre0-1Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTCASD Camioneros0-0Atletico Parana
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento3-3Union de Sunchales
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2-1Racing de Cordoba
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-2Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSportivo Estudiantes0-3Desamparados
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
90Real Pilar3-1Club Atlas
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTLendorf0-4SC Weiz
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTFC Anif6-0Reichenau
FTFC Kitzbuehel4-1SV Wals Grunau
FTWoergl3-2Schwaz
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0-0America MG
FTBahia2-0Parana
FTCA Paranaense4-0Recife
FTChapecoense0-1Vitoria
FTInternacional3-1Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras2-0Gremio
FTSantos1-0Corinthians
FTVasco da Gama2-0Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTLondrina EC2-1Sao Bento
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera1-0Chico FC
FTLeones FC0-1La Equidad
FTUnion Santa Fe2-2Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportiva San Carlos1-1C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa2-2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia2-0Club Sport Herediano
FTLiga Deportiva Alajuelense1-0Limon
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica3-4Carmelita
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTBospor Bohumin2-1FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1-2Nykoebing FC
FTHB Koege1-2Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF5-1Thisted
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta1-0Slagelse BI
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-3CD Tecnico Universitario
FTUniversidad Catolica0-1LDU de Quito
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2-1VfL Oldenburg
FTOldenburg3-1TSV Havelse
FTSt.Pauli II1-3Wolfsburg II
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini0-2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTVfB Stuttgart II2-2FK 03 Pirmasens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-2Coban Imperial
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-0Sanarate
FTGuastatoya2-0CSD Municipal
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTMadura United0-1Persija Jakarta
FTPSM Makassar2-1Arema
International flag International Friendlies
FTScotland1-3Portugal
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1-1Piacenza
FTAlessandria1-1Robur Siena
FTArzachena1-0Juventus U23
FTCarrarese4-2Novara
FTCuneo1-0Olbia
FTPistoiese0-2Pisa
FTPro Patria0-1Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0-1Feralpisalo
FTAlma Juventus Fano1-0Giana Erminio
FTFermana0-0Sudtirol
FTImolese Calcio1-0Gubbio
FTMonza1-1Triestina
FTPordenone1-1Vicenza
FTRavenna2-0Sambenedettese
FTRenate0-1Vis Pesaro
FTVirtus Verona0-2Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba2-1Montedio Yamagata
FTKamatamare Sanuki1-0Roasso Kumamoto
FTMachida Zelvia3-2Oita Trinita
FTMito Hollyhock0-1Tokyo Verdy
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-2Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan flag Japan League Cup
APShonan2-2Kashiwa Reysol
FTYokohama FM2-2Kashima Antlers
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles3-0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTSparta Rotterdam3-0SC Cambuur
FTTwente0-1MVV Maastricht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz1-2Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTSport Boys1-1Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes2-1Union Comercio
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTEstoril-Praia2-2Varzim
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2-0Ansan Greeners
FTBusan IPark3-1Seoul E-Land FC
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Tyumen1-1FC Fakel Voronezh
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
40Gimnastic0-3Alcorcon
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-0Oviedo
FTGranada1-0Real Mallorca
FTTenerife0-0Lugo
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River1-0CD Nacional
FTCerro4-2River Plate
FTDanubio3-1Club Atletico Torque
FTLiverpool2-1Defensor Sporting
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-2Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew England2-0Orlando
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II3-2Richmond Kickers
FTBethlehem Steel FC1-0Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharlotte Independence1-3North Carolina FC
FTFresno FC0-1Real Monarchs SLC
FTLouisville City FC1-0Indy Eleven
FTNashville SC3-3FC Cincinnati
FTNew York Red Bulls II2-1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTPenn FC0-0Toronto FC II
FTPhoenix Rising FC0-1Portland Timbers II
FTReno 1868 FC3-1Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic FC1-0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSaint Louis FC0-0OKC Energy FC
FTSan Antonio FC1-1Rio Grande Valley FC
FTSwope Park Rangers5-1LA Galaxy II
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-4Seattle Sounders FC II
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
45Shabanie Mine1-1Highlanders FC
90Dynamos FC2-1CAPS United FC
Back to top