The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 16‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTBury2-1Leicester U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTPort Vale2-0Middlesbrough U21
UEFA Nations League League A:: group 1
FTFrance2-1Germany
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 1
FTUkraine1-0Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 4
FTIreland0-1Wales
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 3
FTNorway1-0Bulgaria
FTSlovenia1-1Cyprus
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 1
FTKazakhstan4-0Andorra
FTLatvia0-3Georgia
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 4
FTArmenia4-0Macedonia
FTGibraltar2-1Liechtenstein
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-1Cefn Druids
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTMadagascar1-0Equatorial Guinea
FTSudan0-1Senegal
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTComoros2-2Morocco
FTMalawi0-0Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTBurundi1-1Mali
FTSouth Sudan0-1Gabon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTBenin1-0Algeria
FTGambia0-1Togo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTLibya2-3Nigeria
FTSeychelles0-0South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group G
FTLiberia2-1Congo
FTZimbabwe1-1Congo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group H
FTCentral African Republic0-0Ivory Coast
FTRwanda1-1Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTBotswana0-0Burkina Faso
FTMauritania1-0Angola
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTEswatini0-2Egypt
FTNiger1-2Tunisia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTNamibia1-0Mozambique
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTLesotho0-2Uganda
FTTanzania2-0Cape Verde
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara0-0Botafogo ASF
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Pasto0-1Millonarios
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1-1Naestved
Euro U-21 Qualification group 2
FTEstonia U212-2Albania U21
FTIceland U212-7Spain U21
FTN.Ireland U211-0Slovakia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 3
FTDenmark U213-0Faroe Islands U21
FTFinland U210-2Lithuania U21
FTPoland U213-0Georgia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTAndorra U210-0Latvia U21
FTNetherlands U213-0Ukraine U21
FTScotland U210-2England U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 5
FTGermany U212-0Ireland U21
FTIsrael U213-0Kosovo U21
FTNorway U211-1Azerbaijan U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 6
FTHungary U211-2Turkey U21
FTMalta U211-1Cyprus U21
FTSweden U210-3Belgium U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 7
FTAustria U213-2Russia U21
FTFYR Macedonia U216-1Gibraltar U21
FTSerbia U210-0Armenia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 8
FTPortugal U214-2Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
FTRomania U214-0Liechtenstein U21
FTWales U213-1Switzerland U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 9
FTFrance U211-1Slovenia U21
FTLuxembourg U211-0Bulgaria U21
FTMontenegro U215-1Kazakhstan U21
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC0-1Hansa Rostock
International flag International Friendlies
FTBelgium1-1Netherlands
FTBrazil1-0Argentina
FTChina2-0Syria
FTDenmark2-0Austria
FTIran2-1Bolivia
FTJapan4-3Uruguay
FTOman0-0Ecuador
FTSouth Korea2-2Panama
FTSweden1-1Slovakia
FTU.A.E.0-2Venezuela
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTCzech Republic U190-0Portugal U19
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie0-0Sicula Leonzio
FTCatania3-1Trapani
FTCatanzaro0-3Juve Stabia
FTCavese3-1Matera
FTMonopoli3-0Paganese
FTRieti0-1Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTTokushima Vortis0-1Ventforet Kofu
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Pohronie2-3SKF Sered
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTElche1-4Cordoba
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Police FC1-3Express
Back to top