The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 16‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTBury2‑1Leicester U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTPort Vale2‑0Middlesbrough U21
UEFA Nations League League A:: group 1
FTFrance2‑1Germany
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 1
FTUkraine1‑0Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 4
FTIreland0‑1Wales
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 3
FTNorway1‑0Bulgaria
FTSlovenia1‑1Cyprus
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 1
FTKazakhstan4‑0Andorra
FTLatvia0‑3Georgia
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 4
FTArmenia4‑0Macedonia
FTGibraltar2‑1Liechtenstein
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1Cefn Druids
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTMadagascar1‑0Equatorial Guinea
FTSudan0‑1Senegal
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTComoros2‑2Morocco
FTMalawi0‑0Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTBurundi1‑1Mali
FTSouth Sudan0‑1Gabon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTBenin1‑0Algeria
FTGambia0‑1Togo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTLibya2‑3Nigeria
FTSeychelles0‑0South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group G
FTLiberia2‑1Congo
FTZimbabwe1‑1Congo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group H
FTCentral African Republic0‑0Ivory Coast
FTRwanda1‑1Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTBotswana0‑0Burkina Faso
FTMauritania1‑0Angola
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTNiger1‑2Tunisia
FTSwaziland0‑2Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTNamibia1‑0Mozambique
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTLesotho0‑2Uganda
FTTanzania2‑0Cape Verde
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara0‑0Botafogo ASF
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑1Millonarios
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1‑1Naestved
Euro U-21 Qualification group 2
FTEstonia U212‑2Albania U21
FTIceland U212‑7Spain U21
FTN.Ireland U211‑0Slovakia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 3
FTDenmark U213‑0Faroe Islands U21
FTFinland U210‑2Lithuania U21
FTPoland U213‑0Georgia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTAndorra U210‑0Latvia U21
FTNetherlands U213‑0Ukraine U21
FTScotland U210‑2England U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 5
FTGermany U212‑0Ireland U21
FTIsrael U213‑0Kosovo U21
FTNorway U211‑1Azerbaijan U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 6
FTHungary U211‑2Turkey U21
FTMalta U211‑1Cyprus U21
FTSweden U210‑3Belgium U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 7
FTAustria U213‑2Russia U21
FTFYR Macedonia U216‑1Gibraltar U21
FTSerbia U210‑0Armenia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 8
FTPortugal U214‑2Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
FTRomania U214‑0Liechtenstein U21
FTWales U213‑1Switzerland U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 9
FTFrance U211‑1Slovenia U21
FTLuxembourg U211‑0Bulgaria U21
FTMontenegro U215‑1Kazakhstan U21
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC0‑1Hansa Rostock
International flag Friendlies
FTBelgium1‑1Netherlands
FTBrazil1‑0Argentina
FTChina2‑0Syria
FTDenmark2‑0Austria
FTIran2‑1Bolivia
FTJapan4‑3Uruguay
FTOman0‑0Ecuador
FTSouth Korea2‑2Panama
FTSweden1‑1Slovakia
FTUnited Arab Emirates0‑2Venezuela
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTCzech Republic U190‑0Portugal U19
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie0‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTCatania3‑1Trapani
FTCatanzaro0‑3Juve Stabia
FTMonopoli3‑0Paganese
FTRieti0‑1Vibonese
FTUSD Cavese 19193‑1Matera
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Ventforet Kofu
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Pohronie2‑3SKF Sered
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTElche1‑4Cordoba
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Police FC1‑3Express FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top