The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 13‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTBrentford1‑0Aston Villa
FTIpswich1‑1Derby
FTLeeds2‑1Swansea
FTPreston3‑1Norwich
FTReading2‑1Blackburn
FTSheffield Utd1‑0Middlesbrough
FTWigan0‑0Stoke
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila0‑0USM Alger
FTCR Belouizdad2‑1JS Kabylie
FTES Setif1‑0Olympique de Medea
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑4Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTSan Martin de Formosa4‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTGrecia2‑2Guadalupe FC
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑0Limon
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0‑1Nantes
FTSt Etienne2‑1Strasbourg
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Coban Imperial
FTSanarate2‑1Antigua Guatemala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon4‑3Vida
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City0‑2NorthEast Utd
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTOdd3‑0WSG Wattens
FTValerenga2‑1Kongsvinger
FTViking FK5‑1Sandnes
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19051‑1Siena
FTAlessandria0‑0Olbia
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio1‑0Lucchese
FTASDC Gozzano1‑1US Citta DI Pontedera
FTAurora Pro Patria 19191‑0Novara
FTCarrarese0‑2Piacenza
FTEntella2‑1Pro Vercelli
FTPistoiese1‑1Albissola
FTS.S. Arezzo1‑1Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑1AS Bisceglie
FTJuve Stabia0‑0Catanzaro
FTPaganese1‑3Monopoli
FTTrapani1‑0Catania
FTVibonese0‑2Rieti
FTViterbese1‑0Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTCoast Stima1‑2Kisumu All Stars
FTFortune Sacco2‑1Shabana FC
FTGreen Commandos0‑4Wazito FC
FTKangemi Allstars0‑1Nairobi Stima FC
FTKenya Police FC2‑0Eldoret Youth FC
FTKibera Black Stars1‑2Thika United
FTMigori Youth1‑3Administration Police FC
FTModern Coast Rangers FC2‑1Bidco United
FTNairobi City Stars1‑2FC Talanta
FTSt. Joseph FC0‑0Ushuru
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 3
FTDorados3‑0CA Zacatepec
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTNiger Tornadoes0‑0Enyimba
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTYobe Desert Stars0‑0Plateau United
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Mesaimeer1‑4Al Wakrah
FTAl Muaidar2‑0Al Shamal
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ettifaq FC3‑4AL Faisaly FC
FTAL Hazem FC1‑0AL Batin FC
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
APIndependiente Medellin1‑1Palestino
FTBarcelona SC1‑0Defensor Sporting
FTLibertad5‑1The Strongest
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑0FBC Melgar
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCSD Macara2‑1Guabira
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑3FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports3‑2SC Kriens
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC2‑0Bul FC
FTNyamityobora0‑2Express FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top