The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 13‑Feb‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
19:00Ajax-Real Madrid
19:00Tottenham-Borussia Dortmund
England flag England Championship
FTBrentford1-0Aston Villa
FTIpswich1-1Derby
FTLeeds2-1Swansea
FTPreston3-1Norwich
FTReading2-1Blackburn
FTSheffield Utd1-0Middlesbrough
FTWigan0-0Stoke
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila0-0USM Alger
FTCR Belouizdad2-1JS Kabylie
FTES Setif1-0Olympique de Medea
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0-4Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTSan Martin de Formosa4-0Gimnasia y Tiro
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTGrecia2-2Guadalupe FC
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3-0Limon
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0-1Nantes
FTSt Etienne2-1Strasbourg
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Iztapa0-1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-0Coban Imperial
FTSanarate2-1Antigua Guatemala
FTCD Marathon4-3Vida
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City0-2NorthEast Utd
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTOdd3-0WSG Wattens
FTValerenga2-1Kongsvinger
FTViking FK5-1Sandnes
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19051-1Siena
FTAlessandria0-0Olbia
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio1-0Lucchese
FTASDC Gozzano1-1US Citta DI Pontedera
FTAurora Pro Patria 19191-0Novara
FTCarrarese0-2Piacenza
FTEntella2-1Pro Vercelli
FTPistoiese1-1Albissola
FTS.S. Arezzo1-1Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2-1AS Bisceglie
FTJuve Stabia0-0Catanzaro
FTPaganese1-3Monopoli
FTTrapani1-0Catania
FTVibonese0-2Rieti
FTViterbese1-0Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTCoast Stima1-2Kisumu All Stars
FTFortune Sacco2-1Shabana FC
FTGreen Commandos0-4Wazito FC
FTKangemi Allstars0-1Nairobi Stima FC
FTKenya Police FC2-0Eldoret Youth FC
FTKibera Black Stars1-2Thika United
FTMigori Youth1-3Administration Police FC
FTModern Coast Rangers FC2-1Bidco United
FTNairobi City Stars1-2FC Talanta
FTSt. Joseph FC0-0Ushuru
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 3
FTDorados3-0CA Zacatepec
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTNiger Tornadoes0-0Enyimba
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTYobe Desert Stars0-0Plateau United
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Mesaimeer1-4Al Wakrah
FTAl Muaidar2-0Al Shamal
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ettifaq FC3-4AL Faisaly FC
FTAL Hazem FC1-0AL Batin FC
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
APIndependiente Medellin1-1Palestino
FTBarcelona SC1-0Defensor Sporting
FTLibertad5-1The Strongest
FTUniversidad de Chile0-0FBC Melgar
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCSD Macara2-1Guabira
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1-3FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports3-2SC Kriens
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC2-0Bul FC
FTNyamityobora0-2Express FC
Back to top