The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 13‑Mar‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTBarcelona5-1Olympique Lyonnais
FTBayern Munich1-3Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0-2Millwall
FTDerby0-0Stoke
FTMiddlesbrough1-2Preston
FTNorwich3-2Hull
FTNott'm Forest1-3Aston Villa
FTQPR1-2Rotherham
FTWest Brom3-0Swansea
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APParana1-1Dock Sud
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso2-2Flandria
FTCA Defensores Unidos1-2CA San Miguel
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza1-0Almirante Brown
FTTristan Suarez0-1San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0-0Sarmiento
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo5-0Home United FC
FTPSM Makassar7-3Lao FC
Asia AFC Cup:: qualification: play-off
PenWofoo Tai Po0-0Ryomyong SC
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBeijing Guoan0-0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTBuriram United1-0Jeonbuk Motors
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTKawasaki Frontale1-0Sydney
FTUlsan Hyundai1-0Shanghai SIPG
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku2-0Shabail II
FTKarabakh Agdam II0-0FC Agsu
FTNeftchi Baku ii1-2FK Sumqayit II
FTSabah FK II3-0Turan Tovuz
FTZaqatala1-0AZAL PFC Baku
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTBorac BL0-1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTKlis Buturovic Polje2-2Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FTTOSK Tesanj4-1Zvijezda Gradacac
FTZrinjski Mostar0-1FK Sarajevo
CONCACAF Champions League
FTSantos4-2NY Red Bulls
FTTigres UANL1-0Houston
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTKolding IF0-2FC Midtjylland
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1-1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTHallescher FC2-3Cottbus
FTKaiserslautern0-0Braunschweig
FTKarlsruher0-3Aalen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2-3Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo2-1Chemnitzer FC
FTSV Babelsberg 031-1Berliner AK 07
FTVfB Auerbach 19063-3VSG Altglienicke
FTViktoria Berlin2-0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-4FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt2-0Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0-2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTBudaorsi SC1-2Honved
FTFerencvaros1-2Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy1-1Soroksar SC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSarpsborg5-0Kongsvinger
FTSogndal0-0Kristiansund BK
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTVicenza0-1Monza
FTViterbese3-2Pisa
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTSapporo0-0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTShonan2-0Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTKashiwa Reysol0-1Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai2-1FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-1Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe0-0Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTGamba Osaka2-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-0Jubilo Iwata
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAdministration Police FC3-1Kisumu All Stars
FTGreen Commandos1-1Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTKibera Black Stars3-1Kangemi Allstars
FTMigori Youth0-1Ushuru
FTShabana FC2-1St. Joseph FC
FTThika United0-2Coast Stima
FTWazito FC3-2Nairobi City Stars
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0-0Gzira United FC
FTBirkirkara0-1Hamrun Spartans FC
FTMosta FC0-1Valletta
FTPieta Hotspurs0-2Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
FTMonarcas Morelia0-1Club Tijuana
FTPumas UNAM3-0Dorados
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica3-0Petrovac
FTFK Iskra1-1Mornar
FTRudar Pljevlja2-1FK Lovcen
FTTitograd Podgorica0-1Sutjeska
FTZeta Golubovci1-0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-0Hassania Agadir
FTRSB Berkane3-7Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2-1PEC Zwolle
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTLobi Stars2-1MFM FC
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTPlaza Amador2-0Alianza FC Panama
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETRakow Czestochowa2-1Legia Warsaw
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTNiarry Tally0-0Teungueth
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Napredak0-4Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica1-2Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis2-1Vojvodina
FTRed Star Belgrade2-1FK Radnik Surdulica
APKosice0-0Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin Michalovce2-1FK Poprad
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0-1Golden Arrows
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTOlimpia1-1Universidad de Concepcion
FTSporting Cristal1-1Godoy Cruz
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCD Nacional1-0CA Mineiro MG
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTPalmeiras3-0FBC Melgar
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTBoca Juniors3-0Tolima
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTGremio0-1Libertad
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance2-1Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTUS Monastir3-1Etoile du Sahel
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC2-1Nyamityobora
FTMbarara City0-0Ndejje University
FTPolice FC4-2Paidha Black Angels

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top