The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 22‑Mar‑2019)

Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts0-5Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTPartick Thistle1-2Inverness CT
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTLlandudno FC1-2Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints3-1Bala Town
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTSudan1-4Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTMalawi0-0Morocco
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTAlgeria1-1Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTNigeria3-1Seychelles
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTBotswana0-1Angola
FTBurkina Faso1-0Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTTunisia4-0Swaziland
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTLanus2-0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo0-2Defensores de Cambaceres
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group A
FTOman U231-0Nepal U23
FTQatar U232-0Afghanistan U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group B
FTBahrain U231-0Bangladesh U23
FTPalestine U239-0Sri Lanka U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group C
FTIran U233-1Turkmenistan U23
FTIraq U235-0Yemen U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
FTSaudi Arabia U236-0Maldives U23
FTUAE U236-1Lebanon U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
FTJordan U232-1Kuwait U23
FTSyria U232-0Kyrgyzstan U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group F
FTIndia U230-3Uzbekistan U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group G
FTHong Kong U231-1Singapore U23
FTNorth Korea U231-0Mongolia U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group H
FTAustralia U236-0Cambodia U23
FTSouth Korea U238-0Chinese Taipei U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group I
FTJapan U238-0Macau U23
FTMyanmar U237-0Timor-Leste U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group J
FTChina U235-0Laos U23
FTMalaysia U233-0Philippines U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group K
FTThailand U234-0Indonesia U23
FTVietnam U236-0Brunei U23
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLommel0-2Leuven
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group F
FTAmerica de Cali1-0Atletico FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group G
FTDeportes Quindio1-3Atletico Huila
FTOrsomarso3-1Cortulua
CONCACAF Nations League Qualification
FTAnguilla0-3U.S. Virgin Islands
FTSaint Lucia3-2Aruba
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTCarmelita0-3Club Sport Herediano
FTGuadalupe FC0-3C.S. Cartagines
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTAguila0-1Jocoro FC
FTAudaz1-2Luis Angel Firpo
FTSanta Tecla FC1-1CD FAS
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTBulgaria1-1Montenegro
FTEngland5-0Czech Republic
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTLuxembourg2-1Lithuania
FTPortugal0-0Ukraine
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAlbania0-2Turkey
FTAndorra0-2Iceland
FTMoldova1-4France
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1-1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen1-11. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTTSV Buchbach0-3Burghausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden0-0St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0-4Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Babelsberg 034-0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTVfB Auerbach 19062-3FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTVerl2-0SV Lippstadt 08
International flag Friendlies
FTArgentina1-3Venezuela
FTJapan0-1Colombia
FTNew Caledonia1-3Mauritius
FTSouth Korea1-0Bolivia
FTUruguay3-0Uzbekistan
FTUSA1-0Ecuador
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAalborg0-2Odd
FTAC Milan2-0Chiasso
FTArminia Bielefeld5-0Hannover 96
FTBrescia0-0FC Lugano
FTChievo0-0Grasshoppers
FTLASK Linz2-0SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTNurnberg5-1Mlada Boleslav
FTRapid Vienna3-0Wiener Neustadt
FTSevilla2-0Schalke
FTSturm Graz2-1Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-2SV Horn
FTValerenga4-4Lillestrom
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0-1Longford
FTCobh Ramblers2-1Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd0-1Drogheda
FTWexford Youths2-0Bray
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps0-1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Iksal FC1-1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit FC1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FTHapoel Petah Tikva FC1-1Hapoel Afula FC
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion FC2-0Hapoel Marmorek FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch3-4Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven8-1Dordrecht
FTVolendam0-1SC Cambuur
FTWaalwijk2-1Helmond Sport
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTReal Garcilaso0-1Binacional
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCD Antofagasta1-2Fluminense
FTMontevideo Wanderers2-0Sport Huancayo
FTRionegro Aguilas1-1Oriente Petrolero
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0-0Almeria
FTTenerife3-2Osasuna
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
01:00URA FC1-1Bul FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
AETAl-Wahda1-3Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top