The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 23‑May‑2019)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTDundee Utd0-0St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSan Lorenzo0-2Sportivo Estudiantes
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann2-5Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero5-0Aurora
FTSport Boys Warnes1-2Bolivar
FTThe Strongest3-2Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTJuventude0-0Gremio
FTSampaio Correa0-1Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo0-1Bahia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTEtar2-0Slavia Sofia
Canada Canadian Championship
FTCavalry FC2-1Pacific FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTAmerica de Cali4-0Union Magdalena
Ethiopia Premier League
16:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1-2Dinamo Batumi
FTFC WIT Georgia0-3FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga:: qualification
FTVFB Stuttgart2-2Union Berlin
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTDeportivo Malacateco0-1Antigua Guatemala
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15UMF Njardvik-Keflavik
FTAfturelding1-3Fjoelnir
FTHaukar2-4Throttur Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Arsenal-LASK Linz
FTD.C. United2-5Real Betis
FTMinnesota United FC0-1Hertha Berlin
FTSimba SC4-5Sevilla
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNakumatt0-2AFC Leopards
FTTusker2-2Zoo Kericho
FTTusker2-2Zoo Kericho
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTAasane0-2Brann
FTHinna1-4Viking FK
FTSunndal0-4Molde
FTUllern IF0-1Stromsgodset
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias4-0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group A
FTKamAZ1-3Syzran-2003
FTNeftekhimik5-1NoSta
FTVolga Ulyanovsk1-0Zvezda Perm
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group B
FTFC Chelyabinsk1-0Ural II
FTLada Togliati0-5FC Ufa II
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTRed Star Belgrade0-1Partizan Belgrade
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Cali1-1Club Atletico Penarol
FTLa Equidad2-0Deportivo Santani
FTLiverpool Montevideo1-0Caracas
FTSol de America0-1Botafogo FR RJ
South America Recopa Sudamericana
FTCA Paranaense1-0River Plate
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0-1Aarau
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1-4Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz1-5Servette FC
FTSC Kriens0-2Lausanne Sports
FTSchaffhausen2-0Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
16:00Alliance FC1-0Stand United
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNY Red Bulls2-2Vancouver
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion Fc0-1Nashville Sc
FTFresno FC1-0Austin Bold Fc
FTSwope Park Rangers2-2Memphis 901 Fc
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC3-1Forward Madison FC
FTOrlando City B3-2Richmond Kickers
Back to top