The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 31‑May‑2019)

Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTEsperance1-0Wydad Casablanca
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTIsloch1-0Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3-1Dnyapro Mogilev
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTPalmeiras2-0Sampaio Correa
FTSan Marcos0-2Deportes Iquique
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC1-2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League:: play-off
FTNK Sibenik1-1NK Istra 1961
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTBrondby4-2Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTSkive2-1Aarhus Fremad
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTMarienlyst2-3Kjellerup
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva2-2Talinna Kalev
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki2-1VPS Vaasa
FTInter Turku2-3Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0-1HJK Helsinki
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Keflavik-Grotta
FTFram Reykjavik3-1Afturelding
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2-0Vikingur Olafsvik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1-1Limerick FC
FTCobh Ramblers1-0Bray
FTGalway Utd0-0Cabinteely
FTShelbourne1-0Longford
FTWexford Youths1-2Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC5-3Finn Harps
FTDundalk4-0Sligo Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1-1Cork City
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan1-2Yokohama FM
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau1-1Taraz
FTFC Astana1-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKairat Almaty3-0Aktobe
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTOrdabasy3-0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTTobol Kustanai2-0Shakhter Karagandy
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
18:20Caramba-FK Limbazi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU2-1Jelgava
FTValmiera FK1-2FK Spartaks
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris2-1Stumbras
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSheriff Tiraspol5-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru0-1Milsami Orhei
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi0-2Botosani
FTDinamo Bucharest0-0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
AAWUrozhay3-0Akademia Rostov
AAWUrozhay3-0Akademia Rostov
AAWUrozhay3-0Akademia Rostov
AAWUrozhay3-0Akademia Rostov
FTAngusht Nazran1-7Dinamo Stavropol
FTBiolog Novokubansk0-1Druzhba
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk2-0Mashuk-KMV
FTFC Volgar1-1Legion Dinamo
FTSKA Rostov0-1Chayka
FTSpartak Nalchik3-0Spartak Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTMurom3-0Chertanovo Moscow 2
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCerro0-1Montevideo Wanderers
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica3-2CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTTolima0-0Argentinos Juniors
South America Recopa Sudamericana
FTRiver Plate3-0CA Paranaense
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba2-3Osasuna
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura: play-off
FTCarabobo FC1-0Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong1-0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai0-0Ha Noi TT
FTSaigon FC2-2Song Lam Nghe An
FTVicem Hai Phong0-3Quang Nam FC
Back to top