The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 29‑Jun‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Group E
FTMauritania0-0Angola
Africa Cup of Nations Group F
FTBenin0-0Guinea-Bissau
FTCameroon0-0Ghana
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest5-1Isloch
FTFK Gorodeya1-0FK Slutsk
FTMinsk3-2Gomel
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTGlobo FC RN1-1SD Imperatriz MA
FTNáutico1-1ABC FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTEC Sao Jose RS2-0Tombense FC MG
FTPaysandu0-0Ypiranga FC RS
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1-3Dalian Yifang
FTChongqing Lifan1-0Tianjin Teda
FTGuangzhou R&F2-0Henan Jianye
FTHebei Zhongji0-2Wuhan Zall
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2-0Beijing Sport University FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1-1Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTShanghai Shenxin1-7Meizhou Hakka FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1-0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Copa America Quarter Finals
PenColombia0-0Chile
PenUruguay0-0Peru
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1-1Trans Narva
FTMaardu Linnameeskond1-6Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1-1KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0-0KPV Kokkola
FTVPS Vaasa1-2Ilves
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Viikingit2-2FC Kiffen
FTNJS2-0Sudet
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1-1FC Reipas
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV1-2JS Hercules
FTPK-372-1VIFK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani2-2MyPa-47
FTHaka2-1AC Oulu
FTJaro3-3Musan Salama
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Magni-Vikingur Olafsvik
FTFjoelnir4-0Thor Akureyri
FTMagni0-0Vikingur Olafsvik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema1-2PS Tira
International flag International Club Friendlies
15:30Thun-Aarau
23:00Corinthians-Botafogo ASF
FTAberdeen0-0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTAC Horsens1-1Hobro
FTAjax1-1Aalborg
FTAlfreton Town1-2Nott'm Forest
FTAlmelose Selectie0-6Heracles Almelo
FTApollon Limassol0-2Dynamo Moscow
FTArbroath2-0Hearts
FTASKOe SV Viktoria Marchtrenk0-1LASK Linz
FTAZ Alkmaar0-3Oleksandria
FTBad Ragaz2-1St Gallen
FTBuitenpost1-1SC Heerenveen
FTCercle Brugge1-1Oostende
FTFC Luzern0-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTFC Orenburg1-0Cracovia
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1-3FC Zurich
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-3Arsenal Tula
FTGrasshoppers0-1Servette FC
FTHonved0-3Zenit St Petersburg
FTKrylya Sovetov0-1Banik Ostrava
FTKrylya Sovetov1-2Hajduk Split
FTKSV Oudenaarde0-6Anderlecht
FTLinfield0-3Motherwell
FTLyngby BK1-0HB Koege
FTNeuchatel Xamax0-1FK Tuzla City
FTRanders Freja1-1AGF Aarhus
FTRapid Vienna2-3Bohemians 1905
FTRed Star Belgrade0-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTSC Dikkelvenne0-6Gent
FTSDC Putten0-6Feyenoord
FTSt Polten5-0FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FTSV Dalfsen0-1PEC Zwolle
FTSV Honselersdijk1-8ADO Den Haag
FTThun1-0Aarau
FTTorhout1-7Club Brugge
FTUR Namur1-6Standard de Liege
FTVejle1-3Silkeborg
FTWiener SK1-2Celtic
FTWisla Plock1-1Brondby
FTWolfsberger AC3-2Kapfenberger SV
FTYoung Boys3-1VFB Stuttgart
FTZulte-Waregem1-3Leuven
FTZwevezele1-2Kortrijk
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford1-0Cobh Ramblers
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo4-2Yokohama FM
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1-3Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba1-2Machida Zelvia
FTKagoshima United1-3Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga FC2-2Mito Hollyhock
FTMontedio Yamagata0-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOmiya Ardija0-0Zweigen Kanazawa
FTTochigi SC1-2Ehime FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3-2FC Ryukyu
FTVentforet Kofu0-1Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM5-1Fagiano Okayama FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks1-0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris4-0FK Palanga
FTFK Panevezys0-2Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva4-1Atlantas Klaipeda
Malawi Super League
FTBig Bullets2-2Chitipa United
FTMasters Security FC0-2TN Stars
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTPerak3-0Pahang
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto4-0Codru
FTSheriff Tiraspol3-0Speranta
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTLower Hutt City2-1Stop Out
FTMiramar3-1Wellington Olympic
FTWairarapa United1-1Napier City Rovers
FTWellington United1-4Waterside Karori
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRosenborg1-0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTEgersund5-0Byaesen
FTKvik Halden FK2-1Brattvag
FTMoss FK1-3Stjørdals Blink
FTNardo0-1Fredrikstad
FTSola FK0-2Arendal Fotball
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1-2Raufoss Fotball
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1-1Daegu FC
FTSuwon Bluewings0-0Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1-0Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen0-1Gwangju FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC1-2Young Lions
FTHome United FC0-2Hougang United FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTPonferradina1-0Hercules
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs2-1Elfsborg
FTGIF Sundsvall0-0AFC Eskilstuna
FTOstersunds FK0-0IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTVattholma IF1-5Forssa BK
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2-2Sukhothai FC
FTChiangmai FC2-2Pattaya United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0-1PTT Rayong FC
FTSuphanburi FC1-0Chainat FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado1-0Los Angeles FC
FTMinnesota United FC7-1Cincinnati
FTNY Red Bulls3-1Chicago
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic0-3Bethlehem Steel FC
FTLoudoun United Fc2-1Atlanta United II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B0-2Greenville Triumph SC
Back to top