The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 02‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTLuton3-3Middlesbrough
FTDunfermline2-2Dundee
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3-2Austria Vienna
FTAustria Lustenau1-1SV Ried
FTFC Juniors OO3-1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTGrazer AK2-0BW Linz
FTKapfenberger SV1-2SV Lafnitz
FTSV Horn2-2Floridsdorfer AC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge6-0Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-0KSC Lokeren
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTRecife1-1Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA0-2Tombense FC MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna0-0Slavia Sofia
FTVitosha Bistritsa1-3FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTVitosha Bistritsa1-3FK Arda Kurdzhali
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2-0Hebei Zhongji
FTChongqing Lifan1-3Dalian Yifang
FTGuangzhou R&F2-2Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai Shenhua2-2Wuhan Zall
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1-1Beijing Renhe
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAlianza FC (SLV)5-1San Francisco FC
FTCSD Comunicaciones2-1CD Marathon
FTForge FC2-1Antigua Guatemala
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-1HNK Gorica
FTOpava0-2Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Vitkovice4-2FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FTUsti nad Labem3-11.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTMFK Dobris5-2Sk Klatovy 1898
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSilkeborg2-3Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTRingkobing IF0-0Jammerbugt FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTSC Reunited5-1Parnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu2-0Maardu Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPS Turku2-0FC KTP
FTTPV3-1MyPa-47
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2-0Le Mans
FTChateauroux0-0Rodez
FTGrenoble0-1AC Ajaccio
FTLe Havre1-1Chamois Niortais
FTOrleans0-1Chambly Thelle
FTParis FC1-1Sochaux
FTTroyes1-2Clermont
FTValenciennes1-1Nancy
France flag France National
18:00Red Star F.C.-Gazelec Ajaccio
FTBourg Peronnas0-0Quevilly
FTConcarneau2-0Avranches
FTCreteil0-0FC Bastia-Borgo
FTDunkerque3-0Lyon Duchere
FTLaval1-0Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
FTPau1-1Cholet
FTToulon0-0Beziers
FTVillefranche1-0Boulogne
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli1-3Greuther Furth
FTSV Sandhausen0-1VfL Osnabruck
FTVfL Bochum 18483-3Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
16:00FC Ingolstadt 04-FC Würzburger Kickers
FTFC Ingolstadt 043-0Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0-41. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTAugsburg II0-3SpVgg Bayreuth
FTFC Memmingen1-0VfB Eichstatt
FTSV Heimstetten3-0TSV Rain AM Lech
FTSV Schalding-Heining0-3Burghausen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-2Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTTSG Balingen 18481-2TSG Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-1Verl
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTKalteng Putra FC2-0Semen Padang
FTPersebaya Surabaya1-0Persipura Jayapura
FTPSIS Semarang0-2PS Tira
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBesiktas0-2Udinese
FTBournemouth3-4Lazio
FTBrighton2-1Valencia
FTCrotone0-1Getafe
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2-1Istanbulspor
FTGranada2-1Real Valladolid
FTKeshla FC0-3Caykur Rizespor
FTLeicester2-1Atalanta
FTNantes1-1Genoa
FTSchalke2-0Alanyaspor
FTSchalke3-1Villarreal
Int.Union Berlin1-1Celta de Vigo
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1-5Longford
FTCabinteely3-0Limerick FC
FTGalway Utd1-3Drogheda
FTWexford Youths1-5Bray
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0-1St Patricks
FTFinn Harps1-0Bohemian FC
FTUCD1-3Derry City
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTVissel Kobe2-2Gamba Osaka
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle1-3Willem II
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1-1Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin2-2Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0-1Nieciecza
FTOdra Opole0-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1-2Miedz Legnica
FTStal Mielec1-1Wigry Suwalki
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2-1Daegu FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest4-2ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCSM Resita2-0Universitatea Cluj
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMladost Lucani1-1FK Proleter
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBrunei DPMM3-0Geylang International FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2-2NK Bravo
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTLibertad0-3Gremio
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-2Corinthians
FTUniversidad Catolica3-2Independiente
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1-2Grasshoppers
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTSong Lam Nghe An3-1Viettel
Back to top