The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 02‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTLuton3‑3Middlesbrough
FTDunfermline2‑2Dundee
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3‑2Austria Vienna
FTAustria Lustenau1‑1SV Ried
FTFC Juniors OO3‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTGrazer AK2‑0BW Linz
FTKapfenberger SV1‑2SV Lafnitz
FTSV Horn2‑2Floridsdorfer AC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge6‑0Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑0KSC Lokeren
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTRecife1‑1Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA0‑2Tombense FC MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna0‑0Slavia Sofia
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑3FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑3FK Arda Kurdzhali
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2‑0Hebei Zhongji
FTChongqing Lifan1‑3Dalian Professional
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑2Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑2Wuhan Zall
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1‑1Beijing Renhe
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAlianza FC (SLV)5‑1San Francisco FC
FTCSD Comunicaciones2‑1CD Marathon
FTForge FC2‑1Antigua Guatemala
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑1HNK Gorica
FTOpava0‑2Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Vitkovice4‑2FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FTUsti nad Labem3‑11.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTMFK Dobris5‑2Sk Klatovy 1898
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSilkeborg2‑3Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTRingkobing IF0‑0Jammerbugt FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTSC Reunited5‑1Parnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu2‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPS Turku2‑0FC KTP
FTTPV3‑1MyPa-47
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑0Le Mans
FTChateauroux0‑0Rodez
FTGrenoble0‑1AC Ajaccio
FTLe Havre1‑1Chamois Niortais
FTOrleans0‑1Chambly Thelle
FTParis FC1‑1Sochaux
FTTroyes1‑2Clermont
FTValenciennes1‑1Nancy
France flag France National
18:00Red Star F.C.Gazelec Ajaccio
FTBourg Peronnas0‑0Quevilly
FTConcarneau2‑0Avranches
FTCreteil0‑0FC Bastia-Borgo
FTDunkerque3‑0Lyon Duchere
FTLaval1‑0Clermont
FTPau1‑1Cholet
FTToulon0‑0Beziers
FTVillefranche1‑0Boulogne
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli1‑3Greuther Furth
FTSV Sandhausen0‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑3Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑0Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0‑41. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTAugsburg II0‑3SpVgg Bayreuth
FTFC Memmingen1‑0VfB Eichstatt
FTSV Heimstetten3‑0TSV Rain AM Lech
FTSV Schalding-Heining0‑3Burghausen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg0‑2Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTTSG Balingen 18481‑2TSG Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1Verl
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBesiktas0‑2Udinese
FTBournemouth3‑4Lazio
FTBrighton2‑1Valencia
FTCrotone0‑1Getafe
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑1Istanbulspor
FTGranada2‑1Real Valladolid
FTKeshla FC0‑3Caykur Rizespor
FTLeicester2‑1Atalanta
FTNantes1‑1Genoa
FTSchalke3‑1Villarreal
FTSchalke2‑0Alanyaspor
Int.Union Berlin1‑1Celta de Vigo
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑5Longford
FTCabinteely3‑0Limerick FC
FTGalway Utd1‑3Drogheda
FTWexford Youths1‑5Bray
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑1St Patricks
FTFinn Harps1‑0Bohemian FC
FTUCD1‑3Derry City
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTVissel Kobe2‑2Gamba Osaka
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle1‑3Willem II
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑1Nieciecza
FTOdra Opole0‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑2Miedz Legnica
FTStal Mielec1‑1Wigry Suwalki
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑1Daegu FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest4‑2ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCSM Resita2‑0Universitatea Cluj
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMladost Lucani1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBrunei DPMM3‑0Geylang International FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2‑2NK Bravo
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTLibertad0‑3Gremio
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑2Corinthians
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑2Independiente
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑2Grasshoppers
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTSong Lam Nghe An3‑1Viettel

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top