The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 13‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTFleetwood Town5-2Oldham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTShrewsbury3-1Macclesfield
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTSouthend3-1AFC Wimbledon
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTExeter3-1West Ham U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FTBristol Rovers1-0Swindon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTNamibia2-1Chad
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTBurkina Faso0-0Uganda
FTMalawi1-0South Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTSudan4-0Sao Tome And Principe
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTAngola1-3Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTCentral African Republic2-0Burundi
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTCameroon0-0Cape Verde
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTGuinea-Bissau3-0Swaziland
FTSenegal2-0Congo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTNigeria2-1Benin
FTSierra Leone1-1Lesotho
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger0-3JS Kabylie
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0-2Coritiba
FTCriciuma2-0Londrina EC
FTOeste FC0-4Atletico Goianiense
FTOperario PR0-2Bragantino
FTParana2-1Sao Bento
FTPonte Preta1-3Figueirense
FTVitoria2-2CRB
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlmere City2-2FC Groningen
FTReal Cartagena0-2Barcelona
FTUnion Berlin3-0Holstein Kiel
FTZulte-Waregem3-2Cercle Brugge
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTTriestina1-0Virtus Verona
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga:: qualification
FTFS Metta/LU0-0SK Super Nova
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata0-4Sol de America
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye3-1Mordovya
FTFakel0-2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow3-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Krasnodar-24-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1-3Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-2Tomsk
FTKhimki0-2FC Rotor Volgograd
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-1Avangard Kursk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3-1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTorpedo Moscow0-2FC Nizhny Novgorod
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTFC Andorra3-0CE Andratx
Back to top