The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 10‑Jun‑2020)

Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTLASK Linz0-1Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz1-5Salzburg
FTWolfsberger AC2-4TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2-3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAustria Lustenau2-2FC Juniors OO
FTGrazer AK4-2SV Ried
FTKapfenberger SV0-1Dornbirn
FTSV Lafnitz0-0Austria Vienna
FTVorwaerts Steyr2-2SV Horn
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBotev Plovdiv0-0CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1-1Ludogorets
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Sport Herediano1-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia2-5Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral2-2LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2-2Slavia Prague
FTCeske Budejovice3-1Teplice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1-0MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav0-2Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen3-0Zlin
FTPribram2-1Slovan Liberec
FTSlovacko1-2Bohemians 1905
FTSparta Prague2-0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague0-1Pardubice
FTTrinec1-2Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1-0Naestved
FTHB Koege2-2Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAalborg3-2AGF Aarhus
FTSonderjyskE2-1AC Horsens
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTBayern Munich2-1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC0-1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTKaiserslautern1-3Duisburg
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-0Preussen Munster
FTUnterhaching1-3Braunschweig
FTWurzburger Kickers4-2Carl Zeiss Jena
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1-1Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPaksi SE2-2Ferencvaros
FTPuskas FC Academy2-1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
12:00Sheffield Utd-Hull
15:00MAS Taborsko-Písek
FTBenešov0-2Bohemians 1905 B
FTFC Luzern0-5Lausanne Sports
FTFK Bospor Bohumin0-4FC Hlucin
FTFK Nachod0-1Mfk Trutnov
FTHaugesund1-1Viking FK
FTHJK Helsinki2-1FC Honka
FTKPV Kokkola2-1Jaro
FTMfk Vyskov1-2Blansko
FTND Gorica2-1NK Jadran LP
FTSandefjord0-0Mjoendalen
FTSarpsborg4-0IK Start
FTVysoke Myto2-6TJ Sokol Zivanice
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETHapoel Be'er Sheva1-1Bnei Yehuda
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1-1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm0-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat3-0Decic Tuzi
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0-0FK Lovcen
FTFK Mornar Bar0-3FK Bokelj
FTIbar3-2Otrant-Olympic
FTJezero1-0FK Drezga
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw5-1Arka Gdynia
FTLKS Lodz0-3Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow3-2Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Plock1-2Slask Wroclaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense2-2Benfica
FTPorto1-0Maritimo
FTVitoria Setubal2-2Santa Clara
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Cukaricki0-1Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade1-0Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTRadnicki Pirot2-1FK Zemun
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
AETRadomlje1-1Nk Nafta Lendava
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRayo Vallecano1-0Albacete

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top