The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 03‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTCharlton0-1Millwall
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTPortsmouth1-1Oxford Utd
HTFleetwood Town1-3Wycombe
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz1-3SV Horn
FTFC Liefering4-2Austria Lustenau
FTVorwaerts Steyr0-1SV Ried
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Smolevichi3-3Dinamo Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr3-1FC Slutsk
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTBotev Plovdiv3-1Dunav Ruse
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0-0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1-3Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTEsbjerg1-2AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved0-1Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTThisted2-2BK Avarta
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTAtlantis3-4Klubi 04
FTTPV2-2KaaPo
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFC Kiisto0-3GBK
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
11Magni0-0Leiknir F.
12Keflavik0-0Leiknir Reykjavik
14Fram Reykjavik0-0Afturelding
63IBV Vestmann1-0Vikingur Olafsvik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Vsetin0-0Tj Valasske Mezirici
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0-1Ascoli
FTCremonese1-0Pescara
FTCrotone3-0Benevento
FTEntella1-1Chievo
FTFrosinone2-1Spezia
FTPerugia1-2Pordenone
FTPisa2-0Cittadella
FTSalernitana2-1Juve Stabia
FTTrapani2-1Livorno
FTVenezia0-2Empoli
Kosovo Superliga
FTPrishtina1-0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTVushtrria2-2Kf Flamurtari
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20001-3FS Metta/LU
FTValmieras FK2-2FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDžiugas Telšiai1-1Riteriai B
FTDainava0-1Lietava Jonava
FTFA Šiauliai0-4Hegelmann Litauen
FTNevezis4-0Minija
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys0-2FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTZalgiris0-0Banga
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3-1Floresti
FTSheriff Tiraspol2-0Speranta
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane1-4Sogndal
FTGrorud IL0-1Lillestrom
FTHamarkameratene2-3Kongsvinger
FTKFUM Oslo2-1Jerv
FTSandnes4-3Øygarden
FTStjørdals Blink2-3Ranheim
FTTromso1-0Raufoss Fotball
FTUll/Kisa4-0Stroemmen
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTKorona Kielce1-1Arka Gdynia
FTLKS Lodz1-2Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0-2Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSanta Clara0-1Maritimo
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTGaz Metan Medias1-2CS Uni Craiova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo1-2NK Celje
FTNK Domzale2-1Tabor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGirona1-0Real Zaragoza
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra3-1Akropolis IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1-1GIF Sundsvall
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau5-4Lausanne Sports
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2-2Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz2-3Grasshoppers
Syria Premier League
FTAl Jazira1-2Al-Shorta
FTAl-Jaish1-1Al Taliya
FTAl-Karamah1-1Al-Ittihad
FTAl-Nawaeir1-2Foutoua
FTAl-Sahel1-2Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Wahda1-1Jableh SC
FTTishreen0-1Hutteen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor0-1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTFC Lviv2-2Vorskla Poltava

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top