The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 15‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-1Liverpool
FTBurnley1-1Wolverhampton
FTMan City2-1Bournemouth
FTNewcastle1-3Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1-1Charlton
FTBrentford1-0Preston
FTBristol City1-1Stoke
FTNott'm Forest2-2Swansea
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTSK Tirana2-2Bylis
FTTeuta2-1Kukesi
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-0Austria Vienna
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0-1BK Fremad Amager
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1-4Leningradets
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1-2FC Lada Togliatti
FTKRC Genk3-1Union St.-Gilloise
FTLe Mans1-3Paris FC
FTMTK Budapest5-1III Keruleti Tve
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1-2Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTRad Beograd1-0FK Spartak Subotica
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3-2FK Ryazan
FTSiofok0-5Gyirmot
FTSKA Rostov0-0Akron Tolyatti
FTSt Etienne4-0Charleroi
FTTiszaujvaros0-1Debrecen
FTVac FC0-2Budaorsi SC
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTVPS Vaasa1-1Musan Salama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0-0Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki0-1Panathinaikos
FTOFI1-3Olympiacos
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3-1Parma
FTAS Roma2-1Verona
FTBologna1-1Napoli
FTSampdoria3-0Cagliari
FTSassuolo3-3Juventus
FTUdinese0-0Lazio
FTUS Lecce1-3Fiorentina
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTFC Ryukyu1-1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTFukuoka1-0Jubilo Iwata
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu0-0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTMachida Zelvia3-3Albirex Niigata
FTMito Hollyhock2-2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMontedio Yamagata2-3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTTochigi SC1-0Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis4-0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy4-2Ventforet Kofu
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-2JEF United Chiba
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0-0SC Sagamihara
FTCerezo Osaka U232-0FC Gifu
FTGrulla Morioka1-3Fujieda MYFC
FTKagoshima United1-2Gainare Tottori
FTKamatamare Sanuki0-3FC Imabari
FTKataller Toyama0-1Blaublitz Akita
FTNagano Parceiro2-1Fukushima United
FTRoasso Kumamoto1-0Gamba Osaka U23
FTYSCC Yokohama1-2Vanraure Hachinohe
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTBFA1-2Dainava
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2-1Kristiansund BK
FTMolde5-0Viking FK
FTOdd1-0Brann
FTSandefjord1-0Aalesunds FK
FTStromsgodset2-1Mjoendalen
FTValerenga1-0Haugesund
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-2Lech Poznan
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-1Slask Wroclaw
FTLechia Gdansk0-0Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin1-0Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTNieciecza1-1Radomiak Radom
FTPodbeskidzie4-3Odra Opole
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-0Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun2-2Resovia Rzeszow
FTGarbarnia1-2Bytovia Bytow
FTGórnik Polkowice1-2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0-1Blekitni Stargard
FTLech Poznan II5-0Gryf Wejherowo
FTPogon Siedlce0-2GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa0-0Gornik Leczna
FTStal Rzeszów2-0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTWidzew Lodz3-0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga1-1Belenenses
FTMoreirense1-1Pacos Ferreira
FTPorto2-0Sporting Lisbon
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
AETDaegu FC1-1Seongnam FC
AETDaejeon Citizen1-1FC Seoul
AETJeju United FC0-1Suwon Bluewings
AETJeonbuk Motors3-2Jeonnam Dragons
AETSangju Sangmu2-3Pohang Steelers
FTGwangju FC2-4Gangwon FC
FTSuwon City0-1Busan I Park
FTUlsan Hyundai2-0Gyeongju H N
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUTA Arad1-1Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov0-0FC Krasnodar
FTSpartak Moscow3-0Akhmat Grozny
FTUral1-3Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg4-1FC Orenburg
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo0-3Maribor
FTNK Celje2-2ND Triglav
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1-0Sirius
FTDjurgardens1-0Falkenbergs
FTIFK Goteborg1-1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK2-0FK Karlskrona
FTBerga3-4Nyköpings Bis
FTEskilsminne IF1-4Oskarshamns AIK
FTFC Linkoeping City5-1Skoevde AIK
FTIF Brommapojkarna0-0Sylvia
FTIFK Vaernamo4-0Lunds BK
FTIK Frej Taeby0-0Sandvikens IF
FTKarlstad BK3-2ÖSIF
FTLandskrona Bois1-0Qviding FIF
FTLindome GIF0-1Motala
FTSollentuna FF2-1Haninge
FTTäby0-2Karlslund
FTTeam TG2-4IFK Lulea
FTTvaakers IF1-2Torns
FTUtsiktens2-0FC Trollhaettan
FTVasalunds IF2-0Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1-1Thun
FTYoung Boys4-2Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1-2Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTJKT Tanzania1-1Alliance FC
FTKagera Sugar1-0Coastal Union
FTMtibwa Sugar1-0Azam FC
FTNamungo1-0Mbeya City FC
FTNdanda FC2-1Tanzania Prisons
FTYoung Africans3-1Singida United
FTShakhtar Donetsk2-0Kolos Kovalivka

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top