The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 04‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Community Shield
APBurton Albion1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1Shrewsbury
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTBelarus0‑2Albania
FTItaly1‑1Bosnia
FTLithuania0‑1Kazakhstan
FTNetherlands1‑0Poland
FTNorway1‑2Austria
FTRomania1‑1Northern Ireland
FTScotland1‑1Israel
FTSlovakia1‑3Czech Republic
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑0Sao Paulo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera2‑2Cobresal
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑0Shanghai Shenhua
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTSesvete1‑1Bijelo Brdo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
14:00Frydek-MistekZnojmo
15:30Králuv DvurPísek
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTFC Hlucin1‑0Tj Valasske Mezirici
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved1‑0Hillerod
Ecuador flag Ecuador Primera B
FTCD America de Quito0‑09 De Octubre
FTChacaritas2‑1Manta FC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0‑2Atletico Porteno
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTMisr El-Maqasa4‑1Ismaily SC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13:00GuingampChambly Thelle
15:00FC Ingolstadt 04Heidenheim
15:00FC Ingolstadt 04Heidenheim
15:00Rapid ViennaGrazer AK
15:00SV SandhausenWehen Wiesbaden
15:00SV SandhausenWehen Wiesbaden
15:30FC Wacker InnsbruckSudtirol
15:30Rapid ViennaGrazer AK
16:10MonacoNice
16:10MonacoNice
16:30Onisilos SotiraAnnan Athletic
FTAalborg2‑1OB Odense
FTAC Horsens2‑0Esbjerg
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1SV Horn
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑2UTA Arad
FTAfk Chrudim1‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTAngers6‑1Chateauroux
FTApollon Limassol4‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTBesiktas3‑0Antalyaspor
FTBlansko0‑1Trinec
FTBraunschweig0‑1De Graafschap
FTCagliari1‑0Olbia
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑4Trabzonspor
FTCercle Brugge1‑1Dunkerque
FTEupen5‑3Rwd Molenbeek 47
FTFC Groningen3‑3N.E.C.
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTHuesca1‑0Sabadell
FTLazio3‑2Vicenza
FTLeverkusen1‑1Anderlecht
FTLKS Lodz1‑1Radomiak Radom
FTLKS Lodz1‑1Radomiak Radom
FTNapoli4‑0Teramo
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑2Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTOnisilos Sotira0‑0Anorthosis
FTOpava0‑21.SK Prostejov
FTOsasuna0‑0Eibar
FTOviedo2‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTPribram1‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSalzburg3‑0SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTSheffield Utd2‑2Preston
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑4NK Bravo
FTSlovan Liberec3‑2Hradec Kralove
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1ADO Den Haag
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1Real Valladolid
FTSt Polten2‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTTenerife0‑0Las Palmas
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0Maribor
FTVizela3‑1Santa Clara
FTVizela3‑1Santa Clara
FTVVV-Venlo0‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWaasland-Beveren4‑0Lierse
FTWil0‑0Austria Lustenau
FTYantra0‑1Etar
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1Chrobry Glogow
France flag France National 1
FTCreteil2‑1Stade Briochin
FTLaval3‑1Lyon Duchere
FTSete0‑0Annecy FC
FTVillefranche0‑1Quevilly
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTSV Roedinghausen1‑1Preussen Munster
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑3Puskas Academia
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford3‑0St Patricks
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑4Galway Utd
FTBray3‑0Cabinteely
FTDrogheda0‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTShamrock Rovers II1‑2Longford
FTUCD8‑0Wexford Youths
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim7‑0Perak
FTMelaka United1‑0Terengganu
FTSabah1‑2Selangor
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan United0‑2Kuala Lumpur
FTPenang FA2‑0Negeri Sembilan
FTSarawak United0‑0UKM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca3‑1Atletico San Luis
FTClub Queretaro4‑1Toluca
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑1Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑1Bytovia Bytow
Qatar Qatar Stars League
17:30Al KhoorAl Arabi Doha SC
FTAl Ahli Doha SC2‑1Al Wakrah
FTAl-Duhail SC3‑0Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0Suwon Bluewings
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑0FK Zemun
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑0Trelleborgs FF
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo1‑1Club Atletico Torque
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
17:30Rampla JuniorsRocha FC
22:15Central EspanolVilla Espanola
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑0Tacuarembo
FTSud America6‑0Atenas
FTVilla Teresa0‑0Albion FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1‑1North Texas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top