The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
69Burnley0‑2Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
62Luton0‑2Brentford
62QPR2‑1Cardiff
62Stoke1‑0Rotherham
63Wycombe1‑0Sheff Wed
64Middlesbrough0‑0Nott'm Forest
65Millwall0‑1Huddersfield
66Preston1‑1Birmingham
66Swansea2‑0Blackburn
67Barnsley1‑0Watford
67Bournemouth0‑1Derby
FTBristol City1‑3Norwich
England flag England League 1
60Ipswich0‑0Crewe
60MK Dons1‑1AFC Wimbledon
61Peterborough2‑1Shrewsbury
63Portsmouth0‑1Charlton
64Burton Albion0‑1Blackpool
65Rochdale1‑1Bristol Rovers
68Doncaster1‑0Lincoln City
68Wigan1‑3Northampton
69Fleetwood Town1‑0Oxford Utd
69Swindon2‑1Hull
FTGillingham0‑2Sunderland
England flag England League 2
61Barrow1‑0Bradford
62Mansfield1‑1Walsall
63Leyton Orient4‑0Bolton
63Newport County1‑1Harrogate Town
63Southend0‑1Port Vale
63Stevenage0‑0Grimsby
65Salford1‑0Oldham
66Cheltenham2‑0Forest Green
69Crawley Town2‑1Cambridge Utd
69Tranmere0‑1Morecambe
FTExeter1‑0Carlisle
England flag England National League
63Kings Lynn Town1‑2Woking
65Stockport1‑1Weymouth
68Yeovil0‑0Chesterfield
69Bromley0‑2Eastleigh
69Dover0‑1Altrincham
69Maidenhead Utd1‑1Solihull Moors
England flag England National League North / South
59Curzon Ashton0‑1Darlington
61Maidstone United3‑0Concord Rangers
62Slough Town0‑0Bath City
62St Albans2‑0Chippenham
63Dartford1‑0Havant and Waterlooville
63Hungerford1‑0Dorking Wanderers
63Kidderminster2‑0Blyth Spartans
63Oxford City0‑1Hampton and Richmond
67Billericay0‑2Ebbsfleet United
67Braintree Town2‑4Hemel
67Dulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
67Gloucester1‑0Chester
68AFC Fylde1‑0Farsley Celtic
69AFC Telford0‑0Alfreton Town
70Eastbourne Boro2‑1Welling
71Southport0‑1Boston Utd
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
65Warrenpoint Town1‑1FC Portadown
66Larne0‑0Ballymena
69Cliftonville1‑0Carrick Rangers
69Coleraine2‑0Glentoran
70Glenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
63Dundee Utd2‑0Ross County
64Livingston0‑2Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00HeartsAlloa
67Inverness CT1‑1Arbroath
68Dundee1‑0Raith Rovers
69Dunfermline3‑1Queen of Sth
69Morton0‑1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
68Clyde0‑1Peterhead
68Falkirk2‑0East Fife
69Forfar1‑2Montrose
70Airdrie Utd0‑2Dumbarton
70Cove Rangers0‑0Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
63Stranraer0‑0Queen's Park
64Edinburgh City1‑0Elgin
65Stirling1‑0Annan Athletic
66Cowdenbeath1‑0Stenhousemuir
68Albion0‑1Brechin
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
FTPyunik1‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
22TSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0Austria Vienna
26Salzburg1‑0WSG Wattens
26St Polten1‑0SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
53Beerschot Wilrijk2‑1Leuven
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
21Zrinjski Mostar1‑0Velez Mostar
26NK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
16:30HuachipatoO'Higgins
FTColo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
16Istra0‑0Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
16:30Apoel NicosiaApollon Limassol
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
69Nordsjaelland3‑2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
FTHobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Hillerod
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
HTPyramids FC1‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP1‑4AC Kajaani
FTGnistan5‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama3‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 1
26Rennes0‑0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC3‑1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTAugsburg3‑1Mainz
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Werder Bremen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
90+3FC Schalke 04 II1‑0RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
50Atromitos0‑1Giannina
53Volos NFC0‑1Larissa
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
22Honved0‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
68UCD1‑0Longford
69Bray0‑0Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
65Athlone2‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
11Hapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
50Maccabi Netanya3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone1‑2Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
66Venezia2‑0Empoli
68Vicenza3‑3Pisa
69Ascoli0‑1Pordenone
69Brescia1‑0Entella
69Chievo1‑0Cosenza
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
HTArezzo1‑2Triestina
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
16:30Al Wehdat JorAl Faisaly (JOR)
FTRamtha SC3‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
67FK Panevezys1‑1Banga
71FK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Trakai
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
62Speranta3‑0Codru
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
22Titograd Podgorica0‑0Rudar Pljevlja
67FK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Jezero
72Sutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
HTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
66Alta0‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
27Cienciano1‑0CD UT Cajamarca
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
26Pogon Siedlce0‑0Radomiak Radom
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
HTBelenenses0‑0Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
63Academica2‑0AD Oliveirense
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTOcna Mures1‑4Avantul Reghin
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
24Sochi1‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
69Dinamo Stavropol1‑0FK Makhachkala
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
53Abha2‑0Al-Ettifaq
76Al Hilal2‑0Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
17Partizan Belgrade0‑0Macva
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0Novi Pazar
FTFK Rad0‑2FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
FTVozdovac2‑0Bačka Topola
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
18Spartak Trnava0‑0Zemplin
23FK Pohronie1‑1Zlate Moravce
28MSK Zilina1‑0Senica
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
52Athletic Bilbao0‑1Sevilla
FTReal Madrid4‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
69Real Cartagena3‑1Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
69Oviedo B2‑1Marino Luanco
79Amorebieta2‑0Barakaldo
84Sporting Gijon B1‑0Numancia
HTAtzeneta0‑1Orihuela CF
HTU. Mutilvera0‑1CD Calahorra
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
16:30GIF SundsvallOergryte FF
16:30Oesters IFHalmstads
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
16:30ChiassoWil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑1Young Africans
FTNamungo1‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
21Galatasaray0‑0Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
24Afjet Afyonspor0‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
27Kocaelispor0‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
63Oleksandria0‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top