The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 13‑Mar‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTBarcelona5‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTBayern Munich1‑3 Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑2Millwall
FTDerby0‑0Stoke
FTMiddlesbrough1‑2Preston
FTNorwich3‑2Hull
FTNott'm Forest1‑3Aston Villa
FTQPR1‑2Rotherham
FTWest Brom3‑0Swansea
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APParana1‑1Dock Sud
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso2‑2Flandria
FTCA Defensores Unidos1‑2CA San Miguel
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza1‑0Almirante Brown
FTTristan Suarez0‑1San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑0Sarmiento
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo5‑0Home United FC
FTPSM Makassar7‑3Lao FC
Asia AFC Cup:: qualification: play-off
PenWofoo Tai Po0‑0Ryomyong SC
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBeijing Guoan0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTBuriram United1‑0Jeonbuk Motors
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0Sydney
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0Shanghai SIPG
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku2‑0Shabail II
FTKarabakh Agdam II0‑0FC Agsu
FTNeftchi Baku ii1‑2FK Sumqayit II
FTSabah FK II3‑0Turan Tovuz
FTZaqatala1‑0AZAL PFC Baku
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTBorac BL0‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTKlis Buturovic Polje2‑2Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FTTOSK Tesanj4‑1Zvijezda Gradacac
FTZrinjski Mostar0‑1FK Sarajevo
CONCACAF Champions League
FTSantos4‑2NY Red Bulls
FTTigres UANL1‑0Houston
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTKolding IF0‑2FC Midtjylland
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTHallescher FC2‑3Cottbus
FTKaiserslautern0‑0Braunschweig
FTKarlsruher0‑3Aalen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo2‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTSV Babelsberg 031‑1Berliner AK 07
FTVfB Auerbach 19063‑3VSG Altglienicke
FTViktoria Berlin2‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑4FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt2‑0Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0‑2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTBudaorsi SC1‑2Honved
FTFerencvaros1‑2Videoton
FTPuskas Academia1‑1Soroksar SC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSarpsborg5‑0Kongsvinger
FTSogndal0‑0Kristiansund BK
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTVicenza0‑1Monza
FTViterbese3‑2Pisa
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTSapporo0‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTShonan2‑0Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group C
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe0‑0Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group D
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Jubilo Iwata
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAdministration Police FC3‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTGreen Commandos1‑1Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTKibera Black Stars3‑1Kangemi Allstars
FTMigori Youth0‑1Ushuru
FTShabana FC2‑1St. Joseph FC
FTThika United0‑2Coast Stima
FTWazito FC3‑2Nairobi City Stars
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0‑0Gzira United FC
FTBirkirkara0‑1Hamrun Spartans FC
FTMosta FC0‑1Valletta
FTPieta Hotspurs0‑2Floriana
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑1Club Tijuana
FTPumas UNAM3‑0Dorados
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica3‑0Petrovac
FTFK Iskra1‑1Mornar
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑1FK Lovcen
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑1Sutjeska
FTZeta Golubovci1‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑0Hassania Agadir
FTRSB Berkane3‑7Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑1PEC Zwolle
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTLobi Stars2‑1MFM FC
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTPlaza Amador2‑0Alianza FC Panama
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETRakow Czestochowa2‑1Legia Warsaw
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTNiarry Tally0‑0Teungueth
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Napredak0‑4Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1Vojvodina
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1Radnik Surdulica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APKosice0‑0Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin2‑1FK Poprad
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1Golden Arrows
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTOlimpia1‑1Universidad de Concepcion
FTSporting Cristal1‑1Godoy Cruz
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCD Nacional1‑0CA Mineiro MG
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTPalmeiras3‑0FBC Melgar
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTBoca Juniors3‑0Tolima
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTGremio0‑1Libertad
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance2‑1Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTUS Monastir3‑1Etoile du Sahel
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC2‑1Nyamityobora
FTMbarara City0‑0Ndejje University
FTPolice FC4‑2Paidha Black Angels

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top