The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 22‑Mar‑2019)

Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts0‑5Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Inverness CT
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTLlandudno FC1‑2Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints3‑1Bala Town
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTSudan1‑4Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTMalawi0‑0Morocco
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTAlgeria1‑1Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTNigeria3‑1Seychelles
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTBotswana0‑1Angola
FTBurkina Faso1‑0Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTTunisia4‑0Swaziland
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTLanus2‑0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo0‑2Defensores de Cambaceres
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group A
FTOman U231‑0Nepal U23
FTQatar U232‑0Afghanistan U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group B
FTBahrain U231‑0Bangladesh U23
FTPalestine U239‑0Sri Lanka U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group C
FTIran U233‑1Turkmenistan U23
FTIraq U235‑0Yemen U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group D
FTSaudi Arabia U236‑0Maldives U23
FTUAE U236‑1Lebanon U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group E
FTJordan U232‑1Kuwait U23
FTSyria U232‑0Kyrgyzstan U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group F
FTIndia U230‑3Uzbekistan U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group G
FTHong Kong U231‑1Singapore U23
FTNorth Korea U231‑0Mongolia U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group H
FTAustralia U236‑0Cambodia U23
FTSouth Korea U238‑0Chinese Taipei U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group I
FTJapan U238‑0Macau U23
FTMyanmar U237‑0Timor-Leste U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group J
FTChina U235‑0Laos U23
FTMalaysia U233‑0Philippines U23
Asia AFC U-23 Championship:: qualification group K
FTThailand U234‑0Indonesia U23
FTVietnam U236‑0Brunei U23
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLommel Utd0‑2Leuven
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group F
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0Atletico FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group G
FTDeportes Quindio1‑3Atletico Huila
FTOrsomarso3‑1Cortulua
CONCACAF Nations League Qualification
FTAnguilla0‑3U.S. Virgin Islands
FTSt Lucia3‑2Aruba
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTCarmelita0‑3Club Sport Herediano
FTGuadalupe FC0‑3C.S. Cartagines
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTAguila0‑1Jocoro FC
FTAudaz1‑2Luis Angel Firpo
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1CD FAS
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTBulgaria1‑1Montenegro
FTEngland5‑0Czech Republic
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTLuxembourg2‑1Lithuania
FTPortugal0‑0Ukraine
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAlbania0‑2Turkey
FTAndorra0‑2Iceland
FTMoldova1‑4France
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen1‑11. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTTSV Buchbach0‑3Burghausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden0‑0St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0‑4Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Babelsberg 034‑0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTVfB Auerbach 19062‑3FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTVerl2‑0SV Lippstadt 08
International flag Friendlies
FTArgentina1‑3Venezuela
FTJapan0‑1Colombia
FTNew Caledonia1‑3Mauritius
FTSouth Korea1‑0Bolivia
FTUruguay3‑0Uzbekistan
FTUSA1‑0Ecuador
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAalborg0‑2Odd
FTAC Milan2‑0Chiasso
FTArminia Bielefeld5‑0Hannover 96
FTBrescia0‑0FC Lugano
FTChievo0‑0Grasshoppers
FTLASK Linz2‑0SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTNurnberg5‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTRapid Vienna3‑0Wiener Neustadt
FTSevilla2‑0Schalke
FTSturm Graz2‑1Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2SV Horn
FTValerenga4‑4Lillestrom
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑1Longford
FTCobh Ramblers2‑1Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd0‑1Drogheda
FTWexford Youths2‑0Bray
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps0‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Iksal FC1‑1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit FC1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FTHapoel Petah Tikva FC1‑1Hapoel Afula FC
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion FC2‑0Hapoel Marmorek FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch3‑4Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven8‑1Dordrecht
FTVolendam0‑1SC Cambuur
FTWaalwijk2‑1Helmond Sport
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTReal Garcilaso0‑1Binacional
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCD Antofagasta1‑2Fluminense
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑0Sport Huancayo
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1Oriente Petrolero
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Almeria
FTTenerife3‑2Osasuna
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
AETAl-Wahda1‑3Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top