The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 30‑Apr‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTTottenham0‑1Ajax
England flag England Championship
FTMillwall1‑2Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Sunderland
FTPortsmouth2‑3Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTNewport County2‑0Oldham
FTTranmere1‑1Bury
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Asia AFC Cup:: group A
FTHilal Al-Quds0‑0Al-Jaish SC (SYR)
Asia AFC Cup:: group B
FTAL Jazeera Club Amman3‑0Al-Najma Manama
FTAl-Ittihad Sc Aleppo0‑2Al Kuwait SC
Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTFC Khujand0‑0Altyn Asyr FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTChennaiyin1‑0Abahani Limited Dhaka
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo5‑1Lao FC
FTPSM Makassar3‑2Home United FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group I
FTWofoo Tai Po1‑3April Twenty-Five
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTZaqatala7‑1Karabakh Agdam II
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDinamo Minsk0‑0FC Vitebsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba2‑0Ponte Preta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin1‑1CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTIsmaily SC0‑1El Hodood
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑1Pyramids FC
FTNogoom FC1‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTSmouha SC0‑0El Gounah
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema1‑0Ethiopia Bunna
FTFasil Ketema2‑0Dire Dawa Kenema
FTJimma Kenema1‑0Sidama Bunna
FTKedus Giorgis1‑0Mekelle Kenema
FTWelayta Dicha2‑3Mekelakeya
FTWelwalo Adigra2‑0Dedebit
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti1‑1VPS Vaasa
FTSJK1‑0KPV Kokkola
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier3‑2Paris Saint Germain
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
18:00Aegir0‑0Throttur Reykjavik
18:00Aegir0‑0Throttur Reykjavik
18:00Grindavik0‑0Afturelding
18:00Grindavik0‑0Afturelding
18:00Keflavik0‑0Kordrengir
18:00Keflavik0‑0Kordrengir
AETFram Reykjavik1‑3UMF Njardvik
FTIR Reykjavik1‑3Fjoelnir
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC0‑2Saipa FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda1‑3Fk Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETFjora FK2‑2Floro
PenFjoera FK2‑2Floro
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani0‑0Deportivo Santani
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDruzhba Maikop4‑3Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
FTFK Angusht Nazran0‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTGicumbi1‑0AS Kigali
FTKiyovu Sports0‑0APR FC
FTMarines1‑0Musanze FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑3Radnicki Nis
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC3‑1Mbarara City
FTMaroons FC0‑0Jinja SSS
FTSC Villa1‑2Tooro United
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II0‑0Las Vegas Lights

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top