The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 23‑May‑2019)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTDundee Utd0‑0St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSan Lorenzo0‑2Sportivo Estudiantes
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑5Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero5‑0Aurora
FTSport Boys Warnes1‑2Bolivar
FTThe Strongest3‑2Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTJuventude0‑0Gremio
FTSampaio Correa0‑1Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo0‑1Bahia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTEtar2‑0Slavia Sofia
Canada Canadian Championship
FTCavalry FC2‑1Pacific FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTAmerica de Cali4‑0Union Magdalena
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1‑2Dinamo Batumi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑3FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga:: qualification
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2Union Berlin
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTDeportivo Malacateco0‑1Antigua Guatemala
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15UMF Njardvik0‑0Keflavik
FTAfturelding1‑3Fjoelnir
FTHaukar2‑4Throttur Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Arsenal0‑0LASK Linz
FTD.C. United2‑5Real Betis
FTMinnesota United FC0‑1Hertha Berlin
FTSimba SC4‑5Sevilla
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNakumatt0‑2AFC Leopards
FTTusker2‑2Zoo Kericho
FTTusker2‑2Zoo Kericho
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTAasane0‑2Brann
FTHinna1‑4Viking FK
FTSunndal0‑4Molde
FTUllern IF0‑1Stromsgodset
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias4‑0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group A
FTKamAZ1‑3Syzran-2003
FTNeftekhimik5‑1NoSta
FTVolga Ulyanovsk1‑0Zvezda Perm
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group B
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑0Ural II
FTLada Togliati0‑5FC Ufa II
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑1Partizan Belgrade
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTDeportivo Cali1‑1Club Atletico Penarol
FTLa Equidad2‑0Deportivo Santani
FTLiverpool Montevideo1‑0Caracas
FTSol de America0‑1Botafogo FR RJ
South America Recopa Sudamericana
FTCA Paranaense1‑0River Plate
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑1Aarau
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑4Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz1‑5Servette FC
FTSC Kriens0‑2Lausanne Sports
FTSchaffhausen2‑0Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
01:00Alliance FC1‑0Stand United
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNY Red Bulls2‑2Vancouver
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion0‑1Nashville Sc
FTFresno FC1‑0Austin Bold
FTSwope Park Rangers2‑2Memphis 901
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC3‑1Forward Madison FC
FTOrlando City B3‑2Richmond Kickers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top