The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 29‑May‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Final
FTChelsea4‑1Arsenal
Africa COSAFA:: Group A
FTComoros2‑1Mauritius
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana:: promotion
FTAll Boys1‑1Acassuso
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC0‑0AL Nassr FC
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTANU FC1‑1Canberra FC
FTGeelong SC2‑2St. Albans Saints
FTHume City FC2‑0Bentleigh Greens SC
FTTuggeranong United0‑2Cooma Tigers
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna1‑2Floridsdorfer AC
FTBW Linz0‑1SV Ried
FTFC Juniors OO1‑5Amstetten
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1‑1FC Liefering
FTKapfenberger SV3‑0SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTWiener Neustadt2‑2SV Lafnitz
FTWSG Wattens1‑0Austria Lustenau
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas1‑2Brasil de Pelotas RS
FTOperario Fec PR2‑1SC Recife PE
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: qualification
AETFK Septemvri Sofia0‑1FC Arda Kardzhali
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑1York 9 FC
China flag China Cup
AETShanghai Shenhua3‑2Chongqing Lifan
FTBeijing Guoan3‑1Changchun Yatai
FTDalian Professional2‑0Shanghai Jiading City Development
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5‑0Beijing Renhe
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑1Shandong Luneng
FTShanghai SIPG4‑0Jilin Baijia FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: qualification
FTFC Brno3‑3Pribram
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn1‑3Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMusan Salama1‑0AC Oulu
FTMyPa-471‑1FC KTP
FTTPS Turku0‑1Haka
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi5‑1Sioni
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi2‑0Chikhura
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTIBV Vestmann2‑0Fjoelnir
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSpVgg Lindau2‑4Bayern Munich
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETSepahan0‑1Persepolis
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: qualification
FTMaccabi Herzliya1‑3Hapoel Ironi Akko
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTCatania2‑2Trapani
FTFeralpisalo1‑1Triestina
FTImolese Calcio0‑2Piacenza
FTS.S. Arezzo2‑3Pisa
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
11:00Ulinzi Stars0‑0Nakumatt
FTChemelil Sugar1‑0Sony Sugar
FTGOR Mahia2‑2Mathare United
FTKariobangi Sharks4‑0Vihiga United
FTKCB2‑2Zoo Kericho
FTNzoia Sugar2‑2Bandari
FTSofapaka2‑0Homeboyz
FTTusker2‑1Posta Rangers
FTWestern Stima0‑0AFC Leopards
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL:: qualification
15:30FK Bokelj Kotor0‑0FK Rudar Pljevlja
15:30FK Bokelj Kotor0‑0FK Rudar Pljevlja
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑3Jeonbuk Motors
FTSangju Sangmu1‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑0Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑0Daegu FC
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTZorky Krasnogorsk0‑4Salyut Belgorod
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group A
FTNeftekhimik2‑0KamAZ
FTNoSta3‑2Zvezda Perm
FTSyzran-20032‑1Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group B
FTUral II6‑1Lada Togliati
FTZenit Izhevsk4‑3FC Chelyabinsk
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC4‑0Young Lions FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL:: qualification
FTNK Tabor Sezana2‑1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTRoyal Eagles0‑2Maritzburg Utd
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTColon3‑1River Plate
FTFBC Melgar0‑0Universidad Catolica
FTIndependiente2‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTSporting Cristal3‑0Union Espanola
PenAtletico MG1‑0Union La Calera
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC2‑1Buriram United
FTChiangrai United1‑3Bangkok United
FTMuang Thong United2‑0Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC3‑1Chiangmai FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑3Trat FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1‑0Chonburi
FTRatchaburi FC3‑0Suphanburi FC
FTSamut Prakan City2‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTArsenal Kyiv2‑3Karpaty Lviv
FTChornomorets Odesa3‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑2Olimpik Donetsk
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II3‑2North Texas SC
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTOKC Energy FC4‑3FC Tampa Bay Rowdies

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top