The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 29‑Jun‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Group E
FTMauritania0‑0Angola
Africa Cup of Nations Group F
FTBenin0‑0Guinea-Bissau
FTCameroon0‑0Ghana
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest5‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTGorodeya1‑0FC Slutsk
FTMinsk3‑2FC Gomel
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTGlobo FC RN1‑1SD Imperatriz MA
FTNautico1‑1ABC FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTEC Sao Jose RS2‑0Tombense FC MG
FTPaysandu0‑0Ypiranga FC RS
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1‑3Dalian Professional
FTChongqing Lifan1‑0Tianjin Teda
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑0Henan Jianye
FTHebei Zhongji0‑2Wuhan Zall
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑1Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTShanghai Shenxin1‑7Meizhou Hakka FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Copa America Quarter Finals
PenColombia0‑0Chile
PenUruguay0‑0Peru
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑1Trans Narva
FTMaardu Linnameeskond1‑6Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑0KPV Kokkola
FTVPS Vaasa1‑2Ilves
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Viikingit2‑2FC Kiffen
FTNJS2‑0Sudet
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑1FC Reipas
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV1‑2JS Hercules
FTPK-372‑1VIFK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani2‑2MyPa-47
FTHaka2‑1AC Oulu
FTJaro3‑3Musan Salama
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Magni0‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTFjoelnir4‑0Thor Akureyri
FTMagni0‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
International flag International Club Friendlies
15:30Thun0‑0Aarau
23:00Corinthians0‑0Botafogo ASF
FTAberdeen0‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTAC Horsens1‑1Hobro
FTAjax1‑1Aalborg
FTAlfreton Town1‑2Nott'm Forest
FTAlmelose Selectie0‑6Heracles Almelo
FTApollon Limassol0‑2Dynamo Moscow
FTArbroath2‑0Hearts
FTASKOe SV Viktoria Marchtrenk0‑1LASK Linz
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑3Oleksandria
FTBad Ragaz2‑1St Gallen
FTBuitenpost1‑1SC Heerenveen
FTCercle Brugge1‑1Oostende
FTFC Luzern0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Cracovia
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑3FC Zurich
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑3Arsenal Tula
FTGrasshoppers0‑1Servette FC
FTHonved0‑3Zenit St Petersburg
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2Hajduk Split
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1Banik Ostrava
FTKSV Oudenaarde0‑6Anderlecht
FTLinfield0‑3Motherwell
FTLyngby BK1‑0HB Koege
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑1FK Tuzla City
FTRanders Freja1‑1AGF Aarhus
FTRapid Vienna2‑3Bohemians 1905
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTSC Dikkelvenne0‑6Gent
FTSDC Putten0‑6Feyenoord
FTSt Polten5‑0FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FTSV Dalfsen0‑1PEC Zwolle
FTSV Honselersdijk1‑8ADO Den Haag
FTThun1‑0Aarau
FTTorhout1‑7Club Brugge
FTUR Namur1‑6Standard de Liege
FTVejle1‑3Silkeborg
FTWiener SK1‑2Celtic
FTWisla Plock1‑1Brondby
FTWolfsberger AC3‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTYoung Boys3‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTZulte-Waregem1‑3Leuven
FTZwevezele1‑2Kortrijk
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford1‑0Cobh Ramblers
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo4‑2Yokohama FM
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑3Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Machida Zelvia
FTKagoshima United1‑3Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga2‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0Kanazawa
FTTochigi SC1‑2Ehime FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑2FC Ryukyu
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM5‑1Okayama
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris4‑0FK Palanga
FTFK Panevezys0‑2Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva4‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
Malawi Super League
FTBig Bullets2‑2Chitipa United
FTMasters Security FC0‑2TN Stars
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTPerak3‑0Pahang
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto4‑0Codru
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑0Speranta
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTLower Hutt City2‑1Stop Out
FTMiramar3‑1Wellington Olympic
FTWairarapa United1‑1Napier City Rovers
FTWellington United1‑4Waterside Karori
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRosenborg1‑0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTEgersund5‑0Byaesen
FTKvik Halden FK2‑1Brattvag
FTMoss FK1‑3Stjørdals Blink
FTNardo0‑1Fredrikstad
FTSola FK0‑2Arendal Fotball
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1‑2Raufoss Fotball
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑1Daegu FC
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑1Gwangju FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC1‑2Young Lions
FTHome United FC0‑2Hougang United FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTPonferradina1‑0Hercules
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs2‑1Elfsborg
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTOstersunds FK0‑0IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTVattholma IF1‑5Forssa BK
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑2Sukhothai FC
FTChiangmai FC2‑2Pattaya United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑1PTT Rayong FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑0Chainat FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado1‑0Los Angeles FC
FTMinnesota United FC7‑1Cincinnati
FTNY Red Bulls3‑1Chicago
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic0‑3Bethlehem Steel FC
FTLoudoun United2‑1Atlanta United II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B0‑2Greenville Triumph SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top