The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 05‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑2Brighton
FTSheffield Utd0‑2Newcastle
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑3Anderlecht
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready5‑1Real Potosi
FTClub Destroyers2‑3Bolivar
FTThe Strongest7‑0Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑0Botafogo ASF
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Santos
FTCeara0‑1Corinthians
FTChapecoense3‑0CSA
FTFluminense0‑0Fortaleza EC
FTSao Paulo2‑1Internacional
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑1CSKA Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑1Litex Lovech
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura play-off
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0LD Alajuelense
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
AETEl Entag El Harby1‑1Abo Qir Semad
FTAl Masry4‑0AL Qenah
FTPyramids FC6‑1Nogoom FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTSanta Tecla FC3‑0CD Municipal Limeño
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga:: qualification
FTKakheti Telavi1‑0FC Rustavi
FTSioni0‑0FC Samtredia
Greece flag Greece Cup
AETVolos NFC1‑1Panserraikos FC
FTLamia3‑0Eolikos
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Antigua Guatemala
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City1‑1Kerala Blasters
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTLincoln Red Imps0‑5Malmo
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal1‑0Padideh FC
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran2‑2Sepahan
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC3‑2Paykan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTZob Ahan0‑3Persepolis
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTCagliari2‑1Sampdoria
FTParma2‑1Frosinone
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTMonterrey2‑1Necaxa
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost1‑0FK Iskra
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑1Sutjeska
FTKom1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTPetrovac1‑4Rudar Pljevlja
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTLibertad3‑0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTSporting Cristal1‑1Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETCracovia0‑0Rakow Czestochowa
AETMiedz Legnica1‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑2Stal Mielec
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTCasa Pia0‑3Porto
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova3‑1Botosani
FTViitorul Constanta0‑1Astra Giurgiu
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura1‑1NK Bravo
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAltinordu3‑5Denizlispor
FTBesiktas3‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑2Samsunspor
FTKayserispor3‑2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKirklarelispor2‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River3‑1Danubio
FTLiverpool0‑1 River Plate
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑2Cerro
FTRacing3‑2Plaza Colonia
FTRampla Juniors2‑1Fenix

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top