The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 10‑Jun‑2020)

Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTLASK Linz0‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz1‑5Salzburg
FTWolfsberger AC2‑4TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAustria Lustenau2‑2FC Juniors OO
FTGrazer AK4‑2SV Ried
FTKapfenberger SV0‑1Dornbirn
FTSV Lafnitz0‑0Austria Vienna
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑2SV Horn
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑0CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑1Ludogorets
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia2‑5Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral2‑2LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2Slavia Prague
FTCeske Budejovice3‑1Teplice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav0‑2Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen3‑0Zlin
FTPribram2‑1Slovan Liberec
FTSlovacko1‑2Bohemians 1905
FTSparta Prague2‑0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague0‑1Pardubice
FTTrinec1‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑0Naestved
FTHB Koege2‑2Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAalborg3‑2AGF Aarhus
FTSonderjyskE2‑1AC Horsens
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTBayern Munich2‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC0‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTKaiserslautern1‑3Duisburg
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑0Preussen Munster
FTUnterhaching1‑3Braunschweig
FTWurzburger Kickers4‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1‑1Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPaksi FC2‑2Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia2‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
12:00Sheffield UtdHull
15:00MAS TaborskoPísek
FTBenešov0‑2Bohemians 1905 B
FTFC Luzern0‑5Lausanne Sports
FTFK Bospor Bohumin0‑4FC Hlucin
FTFK Nachod0‑1Mfk Trutnov
FTHaugesund1‑1Viking FK
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1FC Honka
FTKPV Kokkola2‑1Jaro
FTMfk Vyskov1‑2Blansko
FTND Gorica2‑1NK Jadran LP
FTSandefjord0‑0Mjoendalen
FTSarpsborg4‑0IK Start
FTVysoke Myto2‑6TJ Sokol Zivanice
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑1Bnei Yehuda
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit3‑1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm0‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat3‑0Decic Tuzi
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0‑0FK Lovcen
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑3FK Bokelj
FTIbar3‑2Otrant-Olympic
FTJezero1‑0FK Drezga
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw5‑1Arka Gdynia
FTLKS Lodz0‑3Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow3‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Plock1‑2Slask Wroclaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense2‑2Benfica
FTPorto1‑0Maritimo
FTVitoria Setubal2‑2Santa Clara
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Cukaricki0‑1Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTRadnicki Pirot2‑1FK Zemun
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
AETNK Radomlje1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0Albacete

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top