The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 03‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTCharlton0‑1Millwall
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTPortsmouth1‑1Oxford Utd
HTFleetwood Town1‑3Wycombe
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz1‑3SV Horn
FTFC Liefering4‑2Austria Lustenau
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑1SV Ried
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Smolevichi3‑3Dinamo Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr3‑1FC Slutsk
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑1Dunav Ruse
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑3Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTEsbjerg1‑2AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved0‑1Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTThisted2‑2BK Avarta
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTAtlantis3‑4Klubi 04
FTTPV2‑2KaaPo
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFC Kiisto0‑3GBK
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
11Magni0‑0Leiknir F.
12Keflavik0‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
14Fram Reykjavik0‑0Afturelding
63IBV Vestmann1‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Vsetin0‑0Tj Valasske Mezirici
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0‑1Ascoli
FTCremonese1‑0Pescara
FTCrotone3‑0Benevento
FTEntella1‑1Chievo
FTFrosinone2‑1Spezia
FTPerugia1‑2Pordenone
FTPisa2‑0Cittadella
FTSalernitana2‑1Juve Stabia
FTTrapani2‑1Livorno
FTVenezia0‑2Empoli
Kosovo Superliga
FTPrishtina1‑0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTVushtrria2‑2Kf Flamurtari
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20001‑3FS Metta/LU
FTValmieras FK2‑2FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDainava0‑1Lietava Jonava
FTDžiugas Telšiai1‑1Riteriai B
FTFA Šiauliai0‑4Hegelmann Litauen
FTNevezis4‑0Minija
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys0‑2FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTZalgiris0‑0Banga
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3‑1Floresti
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Speranta
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane1‑4Sogndal
FTGrorud IL0‑1Lillestrom
FTHamarkameratene2‑3Kongsvinger
FTKFUM Oslo2‑1Jerv
FTSandnes4‑3Øygarden
FTStjørdals Blink2‑3Ranheim
FTTromso1‑0Raufoss Fotball
FTUll/Kisa4‑0Stroemmen
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTKorona Kielce1‑1Arka Gdynia
FTLKS Lodz1‑2Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSanta Clara0‑1Maritimo
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2CS Uni Craiova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo1‑2NK Celje
FTNK Domzale2‑1Tabor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGirona1‑0Real Zaragoza
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra3‑1Akropolis IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1GIF Sundsvall
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau5‑4Lausanne Sports
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑2Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz2‑3Grasshoppers
Syria Premier League
FTAl Jazira1‑2Al-Shorta
FTAl-Jaish1‑1Al Taliya
FTAl-Karamah1‑1Al-Ittihad
FTAl-Nawaeir1‑2Foutoua
FTAl-Sahel1‑2Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Wahda1‑1Jableh SC
FTTishreen0‑1Hutteen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTFC Lviv2‑2Vorskla Poltava

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top