The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 26‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑2 Watford
FTBurnley1‑2 Brighton
FTChelsea2‑0 Wolverhampton
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Tottenham
FTEverton1‑3 Bournemouth
FTLeicester0‑2 Man Utd
FTMan City5‑0 Norwich
FTNewcastle1‑3 Liverpool
FTSouthampton3‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTWest Ham1‑1 Aston Villa
England flag England Championship
FTSwansea1‑0Brentford
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov6‑0 Minsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑4 Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑0 FC Smolevichi
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov6‑0Minsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑4 Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑0 FC Smolevichi
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária2‑0AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTGuarani Campinas1‑3Sao Paulo
FTMirassol0‑1Ponte Preta
FTNovorizontino3‑2Santos
FTOeste0‑2Corinthians
FTPalmeiras2‑1EC Agua Santa SP
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0Botafogo SP
FTSanto André1‑3Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAmerica MG1‑1Atletico MG
FTCA Patrocinense0‑1Boa Esporte
FTCruzeiro3‑0URT
FTTupynambás0‑4Caldense
FTUberlândia2‑1Vila Nova
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1Juventude
FTCaxias2‑0CE Pelotas
FTCE Bento Gonsalves1‑1Internacional
FTEC São José0‑1Novo Hamburgo
FTGremio1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑2 Beijing Guoan
FTDalian Professional2‑3 Shandong Luneng
FTHebei Zhongji2‑2Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTHenan Songshan Longmen3‑4 Jiangsu Sainty
FTShenzhen Ruby FC3‑0 Guangzhou City
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑2 Beijing Guoan Red Card
FTDalian Professional2‑3 Shandong Luneng
FTRed Card Hebei Zhongji2‑2Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTHenan Songshan Longmen3‑4 Jiangsu Sainty
FTShenzhen Ruby FC3‑0 Guangzhou City
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑1OB Odense
FTAGF Aarhus0‑1 Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1 Nordsjaelland
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2 Aalborg
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTCeltic2‑0Ross County
FTClub Brugge5‑0Royal Knokke FC
FTEVV0‑2VVV-Venlo
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑2Zenit Irkutsk
FTVolendam0‑5Vitesse Arnhem
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑0 RoPS Rovaniemi
FTHaka0‑2 Inter Turku
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑3 HIFK Helsinki
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1 SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro1‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTRoPS II0‑1GBK
FTSC Kuopio Futis-983‑2Vasa IFK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑0 RoPS Rovaniemi
FTHaka0‑2 Inter Turku
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑3 HIFK Helsinki
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1 SJK
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑1Dinamo Batumi
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik5‑3IA Akranes
FTKA Akureyri0‑0KR Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik6‑1Thor Akureyri
FTKeflavik4‑1If Vestri
FTMagni3‑3Grindavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik3‑0Leiknir F.
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑1 Fiorentina
FTBologna3‑2 Lecce
FTCagliari0‑1 Udinese
FTJuventus2‑0 Sampdoria
FTSPAL1‑1 Torino
FTVerona1‑5 Lazio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers2‑2 FC Tokyo
FTKashiwa Reysol5‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Shonan
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTSapporo3‑1 Yokohama FM
FTShimizu S-Pulse4‑2 Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe0‑2 Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashima Antlers2‑2 FC Tokyo
FTKashiwa Reysol5‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Shonan
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTSapporo3‑1 Yokohama FM
FTShimizu S-Pulse4‑2 Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe0‑2 Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia2‑0 Tochigi SC
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑5 Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu3‑0Gamba Osaka U23
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani2‑1Kf Drita
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj1‑0Dukagjini
FTKf Ferizaj2‑4Kf Feronikeli
FTKf Flamurtari0‑1Kf Gjilani
FTTrepca 892‑1Prishtina
FTVushtrria5‑3Kf Llapi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑0FS Metta/LU
FTJelgava2‑1FK Tukums 2000
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑1BFC Daugavpils
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana3‑1Club Atlas
FTCruz Azul2‑0Santos Laguna
FTGuadalajara0‑0Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM3‑2Club Queretaro
FTClub Tijuana3‑1Club Atlas Red Card
FTRed Card Cruz Azul2‑0Santos Laguna Red Card
FTGuadalajara0‑0Club Leon FC
FTRed Card Pumas UNAM3‑2Club Queretaro Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0Dinamo-Auto
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑1 Molde
FTHaugesund1‑0 Rosenborg
FTIK Start0‑0Stabaek IF
FTSandefjord1‑0Mjondalen
FTValerenga2‑0 Stromsgodset
FTViking FK3‑0 Sarpsborg
FTBodo/Glimt3‑1Molde
FTHaugesund1‑0Rosenborg
FTIK Start0‑0Stabaek IF
FTSandefjord1‑0Mjondalen
FTValerenga2‑0 Stromsgodset
FTViking FK3‑0Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEidsvold TF6‑1IF Floeya
FTFloroe1‑4Tromsdalen
FTHoedd0‑0Kjelsas
FTLevanger0‑2Arendal Fotball
FTNotodden1‑0Odds BK II
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑2 Cerro Porteno
FTNacional Asuncion1‑2 Luqueno
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑2 Tondela
FTPortimonense2‑0 Aves
FTVitoria Setubal2‑0 Belenenses
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shahaniya3‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl Wakrah0‑0Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑0 Busan I Park
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑0 FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers1‑1 Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑1Jeju United FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni3‑0 Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Voluntari2‑0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUTA Arad1‑2Rapid Bucuresti
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Gorica1‑1ND Triglav
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTRed Card Daegu FC3‑0 Busan I Park Red Card
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑0 FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers1‑1 Incheon United
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBarcelona B1‑2Sabadell
FTCD Castellon1‑0Cornella
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna0‑1 Djurgardens
FTElfsborg3‑3 Varbergs Bois
FTFalkenbergs3‑3 IFK Norrkoping
FTHacken0‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTSirius2‑5 Malmo
FTAIK Solna0‑1 Djurgardens
FTElfsborg3‑3 Varbergs Bois
FTRed Card Falkenbergs3‑3 IFK Norrkoping
FTRed Card Hacken0‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTSirius2‑5 Malmo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel4‑4 FC Lugano
FTServette FC4‑1 Neuchatel Xamax
FTYoung Boys1‑0 FC Luzern
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAlliance FC3‑2Namungo FC
FTCoastal Union0‑1JKT Tanzania
FTKinondoni MC0‑3Mbeya City
FTLipuli FC0‑1Young Africans
FTMbao2‑0Ndanda FC
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑1Ruvu Shooting
FTMwadui2‑1Kagera Sugar
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑2Simba SC
FTSingida United0‑2Biashara Mara United
FTTanzania Prisons2‑2Azam
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa3‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑1Bursaspor
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑1Fatih Karagumruk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTOrlando1‑0Montreal
FTPhiladelphia1‑0New England
FTOrlando1‑0Montreal
FTPhiladelphia1‑0New England
USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II1‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTMemphis 9012‑2 Charlotte Independence
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTOrange County SC1‑0Phoenix Rising
FTSaint Louis1‑0Indy Eleven
FTSan Antonio FC1‑0Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTBirmingham Legion1‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTHartford Athletic3‑2 Philadelphia Union II
FTLa Galaxy II1‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTMemphis 9012‑2 Charlotte Independence
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTOrange County SC1‑0 Phoenix Rising
FTSaint Louis FC1‑0 Indy Eleven
FTSan Antonio FC1‑0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC2‑1 Forward Madison FC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC3‑2 Chattanooga

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top