The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 18‑Aug‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTCeltic6‑0KR Reykjavik
FTDinamo Brest6‑3FC Astana
FTFK Qarabag4‑0Sileks
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0Linfield
FTRB Leipzig0‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑0Europa FC
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
16:10Lincoln Red Imps0‑0Prishtina
FTUE Engordany1‑3FK Zeta Golubovci
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
49Juventude0‑0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
23:00CD Santa Cruz0‑0Treze PB
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑3Barcelona SC
FTIndependiente del Valle4‑4CSD Macara
FTOrense SC1‑1LDU Portoviejo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMasr0‑0El Zamalek
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑0El Gouna FC
FTTanta0‑1El Hodood
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAB Copenhagen1‑2Hvidovre IF
FTCray Valley Paper Mills Football Club1‑1Welling
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1Oldham
FTEnfield Town3‑1Chelmsford
FTFC 1931 Eddersheim3‑1Schott Mainz
FTFortuna Koln3‑2VfL Bochum 1848
FTGateshead1‑1Carlisle
FTRijnsburgse Boys1‑0Odin 59
FTSchalke1‑3Uerdingen
FTSCM Zalau1‑1Unu Fotbal Gloria
FTSV Ried5‑1Burghausen
FTSV Spakenburg5‑3SV Juliana 31 Malden
FTTelstar0‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTVerl1‑2Arminia Bielefeld
FTVFC Plauen2‑7Zwickau
FTWaalwijk0‑2NAC Breda
FTWolfsberger AC0‑2Ajax
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka1‑4HJK Helsinki
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑2Inter Turku
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura2‑8FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC WIT Georgia1‑0Shukura
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑1FC Merani Martvili
FTSamgurali2‑0Shevardeni
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTValur Reykjavík3‑1IA Akranes
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Waterford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1‑0Shamrock Rovers II
FTCobh Ramblers4‑0Wexford Youths
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTaraz0‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Club Tijuana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío0‑2Cimarrones de Sonora
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑1CR Khemis Zemamra
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑0OCK Khouribga
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.4‑0FC Oss
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTKFUM Oslo1‑1Kongsvinger
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEidsvold TF4‑1Vålerenga II
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
78Libertad0‑0Nacional Asuncion
FTGuairena Fc0‑1Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCienciano0‑0Atletico Grau
FTSport Boys1‑4Sporting Cristal
FTSport Huancayo2‑0CD UT Cajamarca
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Shamal2‑0Al Mesaimeer
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑0Arsenal Tula
FTSochi3‑2Rubin Kazan
FTTambov1‑0Khimki
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
15:00SK Odeva Lipany0‑0Ruzomberok
FTMFK Dolny Kubin2‑4FK Puchov
FTOFK Tovarniky0‑5Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTTj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce0‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits0‑0Golden Arrows
FTChippa United0‑0Highlands Park FC
FTOrlando Pirates1‑1Baroka FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town0‑1Moroka Swallows
FTTS Sporting1‑1Steenberg United
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc1‑1Richards Bay
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAssyriska IF Norrkoeping3‑5Oskarshamns AIK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF2‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTAlbion FC1‑1Atenas
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑2Sud America
FTTacuarembo1‑0Central Espanol
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19121‑3Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTMash Al Mubarek0‑0FK Andijan
FTQizilqum Zarafshon1‑0FK Buxoro

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top