The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 19‑Aug‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
AETArarat Armenia0‑1 Omonia Nicosia
AETFlora Tallinn1‑1 FK Suduva
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑2 FK Sarajevo
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑2 SK Tirana
FTFerencvaros2‑0 Djurgardens
FTFK Buducnost1‑3 Ludogorets
FTFloriana0‑2 CFR Cluj
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0 Riga FC
FTMolde5‑0 KuPS Kuopio
FTNK Celje3‑0 Dundalk
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑3 Bayern Munich
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0 Fola Esch
World UEFA Champions League
FTArarat-Armenia0‑0Omonia Nicosia
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑3Ludogorets
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑2FK Sarajevo
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑2SK Tirana
FTFerencvaros2‑0Djurgardens
FTFloriana0‑2CFR Cluj
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0Riga FC
FTMolde5‑0KuPS Kuopio
FTNK Celje3‑0Dundalk
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Fola Esch
Armenia 1st League
FTPyunik II1‑3Sevan
FTUrartu II3‑1Shirak II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United1‑3 Melbourne City
Bahrain Premiere League
15:00Manama Club0‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
15:00Muharraq0‑0Al-Najma Manama
FTEast Riffa0‑3Al Hidd
Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1Palmeiras
FTFlamengo1‑1Gremio
FTGoias1‑3Fortaleza EC
FTRed Card Internacional3‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1Fluminense
Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTCuiaba1‑0Confianca
FTGuarani Campinas1‑2Parana
FTAvai0‑1 Botafogo SP
FTCRB1‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTCuiaba1‑0 Confianca
FTGuarani Campinas1‑2 Parana
FTOeste1‑3 Ponte Preta
FTOperario3‑0 CSA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli2‑0Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTHebar Pazardzhik3‑0Strumska Slava
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1‑2Minyor Pernik
FTLudogorets II0‑1Litex Lovech
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTSozopol2‑2Kariana Erden
FTSportist Svoge2‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTYantra2‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa0‑4Valour FC
FTPacific FC1‑1York 9 FC
China flag China Super League
FTShandong Luneng2‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑3 Guangzhou City
FTShandong Luneng2‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑3 Guangzhou City
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas2‑0 El Nacional
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑3 Olmedo
FTGuayaquil City0‑0Delfin
FTLDU de Quito2‑1 Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC1‑1Wadi Degla FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
17:00SV Lafnitz0‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTATSV Erlangen2‑2TSV Buchbach
FTEmmen0‑2Heracles Almelo
FTEsbjerg2‑1Aalborg
FTFC Helsingor1‑0Naestved
FTGKS Tychy1‑2KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTLamia 19641‑1Panetolikos
FTLASK Linz1‑4Werder Bremen
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑1Kasetsart
FTNK Polana1‑4Nk Nafta Lendava
FTNykoebing FC1‑1HIK
FTRanders Freja5‑1Viborg
FTRUS Rebecquoise1‑2Francs Borains
FTSC Hessen Dreieich1‑0Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTSG Wattenscheid 091‑1SC Velbert
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTSkive1‑0Thisted
FTTuRU Duesseldorf0‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTUnterhaching2‑2Karlsruher
FTVejle0‑1Hobro
FTVFB Oldenburg0‑7SV Roedinghausen
FTViborg1‑5Randers Freja
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑0Odra Opole
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTIlves/21‑0FC Jazz
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori3‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik3‑0Magni
FTIBV Vestmann1‑0Afturelding
FTIf Vestri1‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKeflavik6‑1Vikingur Olafsvik
FTThor Akureyri5‑1Leiknir F.
FTThrottur Reykjavik2‑4Grindavik
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1‑3 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑2 Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑3 FC Tokyo
FTSapporo1‑1 Oita Trinita
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑4 Yokohama FM
FTShonan0‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVissel Kobe2‑3 Kashiwa Reysol
FTYokohama FC1‑0 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.1
FTGamba Osaka1‑3 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑2 Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑3 FC Tokyo
FTSapporo1‑1 Oita Trinita
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑4 Yokohama FM
FTShonan0‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVissel Kobe2‑3 Kashiwa Reysol
FTYokohama FC1‑0 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTFC Ryukyu2‑2Tochigi SC
FTFukuoka0‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTKanazawa1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑4Kitakyushu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0Okayama
FTTokyo Verdy3‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑0JEF United Chiba
FTVentforet Kofu3‑2Ehime FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTFC Ryukyu2‑2 Tochigi SC
FTFukuoka0‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTKanazawa1‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑4 Kitakyushu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0 Okayama
FTTokyo Verdy3‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTVentforet Kofu3‑2 Ehime FC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan0‑0Sahab SC
FTFC Maan1‑1Shabab AL Ordun
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1‑0Leones Negros
FTDorados1‑2Celaya
FTTepatitlán2‑2Monarcas Morelia
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0‑0RSB Berkane
FTFUS Rabat0‑1Raja Casablanca
FTHassania Agadir2‑2Olympic Club de Safi
FTRapide Club Oued Zem2‑1MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior2‑1 Helmond Sport
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America0‑1 Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Universidad0‑1 Carlos A. Mannucci
FTCarlos Stein1‑2Real Garcilaso
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba1‑3 Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑1 Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑4Lechia Gdansk
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1 Rotor Volgograd
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Rostov
FTUfa1‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTUral1‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1 Rotor Volgograd Red Card
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Rostov
FTUfa1‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTUral1‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1 CSKA Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha0‑2Al Hazm
FTAl Fateh FC1‑1Al-Ettifaq
FTAl-Faisaly1‑1Al Ittihad
FTAl-Raed2‑1Al Shabab
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
15:00Fc 98 Hajnacka0‑0MSK Rimavska Sobota
15:00Fc 98 Hajnacka0‑0MSK Rimavska Sobota
15:00FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy0‑0Msk Spisske Podhradie
15:00FK Svit0‑0Partizan Bardejov
15:00Lok. Kosice0‑0FK Cana
15:00MFK Gelnica0‑0Slavoj Trebisov
15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0‑0Tatran Presov
15:00Osk Svosov0‑0FK Slavia Staskov
15:00SK Javornik Makov0‑0TJ Jednota Banova
15:00SK Javornik Makov0‑0TJ Jednota Banova
15:00SK Strazske0‑0OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
APMSK Fomat Martin4‑4FK Aquacity Poprad
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTRoyal AM3‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTSupersport United2‑0 Polokwane City
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTFree State Stars3‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
FTJDR Stars1‑3Real Kings FC
FTMbombela United1‑1Uthongathi FC
FTRoyal Eagles1‑2Jomo Cosmos
FTTS Galaxy2‑2Cape Umoya United
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
APVaenersborgs FK2‑2Utsiktens
FTEnskede IK2‑4Täby
FTHudiksvalls FF2‑1Ytterhogdals IK
FTIF Loedde1‑0Eskilsminne IF
FTIK Sleipner1‑2Nyköpings Bis
FTKarlbergs BK1‑3IF Brommapojkarna
FTTrosa-Vagnhaerad SK0‑6Sollentuna FF
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River1‑1 River Plate
FTDanubio0‑1 Plaza Colonia
FTDefensor Sporting2‑1 Club Atletico Progreso
FTDeportivo Maldonado2‑0 Club Atletico Penarol
FTRentistas0‑0Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTToronto FC3‑0 Vancouver
FTToronto FC3‑0Vancouver
USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II1‑4 Phoenix Rising
FTLoudoun United0‑2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTLouisville City FC4‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTMiami FC2‑2 Atlanta United II
FTNorth Carolina0‑3Charleston Battery
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑2 Austin Bold
FTLa Galaxy II1‑4 Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1‑4FC Tucson
FTFort Lauderdale CF3‑2North Texas
FTUnion Omaha1‑1Forward Madison
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Termez Surkhon1‑1Navbahor Namangan

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top