The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 26‑Aug‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
AETAZ Alkmaar3‑1Plzen
AETLegia Warsaw0‑2Omonia Nicosia
APCFR Cluj2‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTCeltic1‑2Ferencvaros
FTDinamo Brest2‑1FK Sarajevo
FTFK Qarabag2‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFK Suduva0‑3Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑1Rapid Vienna
FTLudogorets0‑1FC Midtjylland
FTNK Celje1‑2Molde
FTYoung Boys3‑1KI Klaksvik
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
Armenia 1st League
FTAlashkert II1‑6West Armenia
FTNoravank0‑1Lernayin Artsakh
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2‑0Western United
FTSydney2‑0Perth
Bahrain Premiere League
16:00Al-Shabbab0‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
16:00Manama Club0‑0Busaiteen
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo1‑0CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
APAmérica RN1‑1Juventude
FTCRB1‑1Cruzeiro
FTFluminense3‑0Figueirense
FTParana1‑2Botafogo ASF
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC2‑0Valour FC
FTYork 9 FC3‑2Forge FC
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Jianye0‑0Shanghai Shenhua
FTShanghai SIPG3‑0Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall2‑1Tianjin Teda
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑0Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:30Detmarovice0‑0FC Hlucin
15:30FC Strani0‑0Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
15:30FC Tvd Slavicin0‑0Trinec
15:30FC Tvd Slavicin0‑0Trinec
15:30FK Novy Jicin0‑0Odra Petrkovice
15:30FSC Stara Rise0‑0Vysocina Jihlava
15:30SK Jiskra Rymarov0‑01.SK Prostejov
15:30SK Jiskra Rymarov0‑01.SK Prostejov
15:30Skastice0‑0Mfk Vyskov
15:30TJ Sokol Lanzhot0‑0SK Lisen
15:30TJ Unie Hlubina0‑0MFK Vitkovice
15:30Tj Valasske Mezirici0‑0Frydek-Mistek
16:00Admira Praha0‑0Dukla Prague
16:00FK Komarov0‑0Usti nad Labem
16:00Fk Prepere0‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTDetmarovice1‑6FC Hlucin
FTFC Olesnice0‑4SK Unicov
FTFC Strani1‑5Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFK Novy Jicin0‑3Odra Petrkovice
FTSkastice0‑6Mfk Vyskov
FTTJ Sokol Lanzhot0‑1SK Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove1‑0FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Slovan Rosice5‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEl Nacional3‑2Olmedo
FTEmelec2‑1LDU Portoviejo
FTLDU de Quito1‑0Delfin
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑2Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0El Gouna FC
FTEl Geish1‑1Smouha SC
FTMasr0‑0Al Masry
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
17:45FCI Tallinn0‑0FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
15:00TSV Steinbach 19210‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
16:00TUS Haltern0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
17:00KSV Ankerbrot0‑0SC Wackwe Wien
17:00KSV Ankerbrot0‑0SC Wacker Wien
FTAC Bellinzona1‑1FC Lugano
FTAlaves1‑2Huesca
FTBenfica5‑1Farense
FTBirmingham0‑2Leicester
FTBrentford3‑0Derby
FTConcordia Wiemelhausen1‑3SG Wattenscheid 09
FTDynamo Dresden0‑2Norwich
FTEintracht Trier1‑1TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FTHamburger2‑3VFB Stuttgart
FTHuddersfield2‑1Bradford
FTKarlsruher2‑1St Polten
FTLamia2‑0Volos NFC
FTLugo1‑2Ponferradina
FTMalaga1‑2Cadiz
FTMirandes0‑2Osasuna
FTPanathinaikos1‑0OFI
FTReal Cartagena0‑1Leganes
FTRUS Rebecquoise1‑2RFCR Symphorinois
FTSV 07 Elversberg5‑1FK 03 Pirmasens
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Hannover 96
FTTSV Steinbach 19211‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka2‑2Lahti
FTHJK Helsinki2‑0SJK
FTIFK Mariehamn4‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTTPS Turku1‑0HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMyPa-470‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTVasa IFK4‑0GBK
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSV Babelsberg1‑3FSV Luckenwalde
FTVfB Auerbach2‑1Chemnitzer FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTXanthi0‑1Apollon Smyrnis
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑0Pecs MFC
FTBekescsaba1‑1Soroksar SC
FTBudaorsi SC3‑1Vasas
FTDebrecen3‑0Szeged 2011
FTETO FC Gyor1‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTHaladas1‑0FC Ajka
FTKazincbarcikai SC1‑1Dorogi FC
FTSiofok2‑1Gyirmot
FTSzentlorinc SE3‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTSzolnok1‑0Debreceni EAC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs3‑0Grotta
FTKR Reykjavik4‑5Valur Reykjavík
FTStjarnan1‑1KA Akureyri
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
APPersepolis2‑2Esteghlal
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑2Kashima Antlers
FTVissel Kobe2‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FM4‑1Sapporo
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaspiy1‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTTaraz2‑3Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
18:00Al-Sahel SC0‑0Al Salmiyah
FTAl Kuwait SC3‑0Yarmouk
FTAl-Sahel SC0‑4Al Salmiyah
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑3Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDainava3‑0Panevežys II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1‑3Dorados
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑2Pumas Tabasco
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
7Difaa El Jadida0‑0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard2‑1VVV-Venlo
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00CD Junior de Managua0‑0Diriangen FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
80Sportivo San Lorenzo0‑0Club River Plate
FTGuairena Fc1‑2Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
81Deportivo Municipal0‑0Cienciano
FTAyacucho FC1‑1Sport Huancayo
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑0Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑3Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeju United FC4‑0Bucheon FC 1995
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1CSKA Moscow
FTFC Rotor Volgograd0‑1Spartak Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑3Akhmat Grozny
FTRostov1‑0Ural
FTRubin Kazan3‑0Ufa
Russia flag Russia Football National League
12:00FC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFC Chita1‑1FK Kolomna
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑2Tyumen
FTNovosibirsk FK2‑1FC Zvezda Perm
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑1Znamya Truda
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Batin2‑0Al-Ansar
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC2‑0Al Jeel
FTAl Qadasiya3‑2Al-Shoalah
FTAl-Bukiryah1‑3Jeddah Club
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Brezno0‑2FK Slovenske Darmoty
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJDR Stars2‑1Ajax Cape Town
FTMbombela United2‑0Royal Eagles
FTRichards Bay0‑2Moroka Swallows
FTSteenberg United1‑1Jomo Cosmos
FTTS Galaxy0‑1Free State Stars
FTTS Sporting0‑2Real Kings FC
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila FC1‑0Uthongathi FC
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc0‑0Cape Umoya United
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
AETHisingsbacka FC3‑4IK Gauthiod
APBodens BK1‑1Team TG
FTBoxholms IF1‑4Husqvarna FF
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba0‑0CA Bizertin
FTClub Africain0‑0Esperance
FTEtoile Metlaoui2‑0JS Kairouanaise
FTStade Tunisien1‑0Slimane
FTUS Monastir1‑1US Tataouine
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
45+8Rentistas0‑0River Plate
FTBoston River0‑0Plaza Colonia
FTDanubio2‑0Fenix
FTDeportivo Maldonado0‑3Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal2‑0Vancouver
FTSporting KC2‑5Houston
HTChicago2‑0Cincinnati
HTPhiladelphia1‑0NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLas Vegas Lights FC3‑1Orange County SC
Uzbekistan Super League
FTMash Al Mubarek1‑0FK Buxoro

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top