The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 28‑Aug‑2020)

Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers0‑0Northbridge FC Bulls
FTBlacktown City0‑3Marconi Stallions
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETWolfsberger AC5‑2SC Neusiedl am See 1919
APFC Gleisdorf 091‑1SV Ried
FTFirst Vienna FC4‑0Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FTKapfenberger SV5‑1FC Anif
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt7‑1ATSV Stadl Paura
FTSturm Graz8‑0SV Innsbruck
FTSV Groedig1‑2Amstetten
FTTreibach1‑2SV Horn
FTWoergl4‑2Voecklamarkt
FTWSC Hertha0‑3Admira Wacker
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
AETFK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk4‑1FC Smolevichi
FTDnepr Mogilev1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Orsha1‑6FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTOostende2‑2 Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRFC Seraing3‑2 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTOostende2‑2 Anderlecht
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRFC Seraing3‑2Deinze
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Cuiaba2‑1Chapecoense Red Card
FTOeste0‑2Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
23:00Ec Jacuipense0‑0Botafogo PB
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTEC São José1‑0Atletico Goianiense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora6‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑0CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLudogorets II3‑2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica3‑2 NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDinamo Zagreb II0‑2Sesvete
FTInter Zapresic2‑0Cibalia
FTMedimurje Cakovec2‑2Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica3‑2NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1 Nea Salamis
FTPafos FC0‑1 Anorthosis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Nea Salamis
FTPafos FC0‑1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2 Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTPísek3‑2Jiskra Domažlice
FTZnojmo0‑0FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
17:00FC Roskilde0‑0Naestved
17:00FC Roskilde0‑0Naestved
FTHIK1‑0AB Taarnby
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur1‑0IF Fuglafjordur
FTTB Tvoroyri1‑2Vikingur Gota
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
72Röchling Völklingen4‑1TUS Herrensohr
FTAlbacete1‑1CD Castellon
FTBangor FC1‑2Ards
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑3VfL Bochum 1848
FTErgotelis1‑0Giouchtas FC
FTFC Midtjylland5‑1Fredericia
FTFC Zurich1‑0Wil
FTFenerbahce1‑1Alanyaspor
FTFeyenoord0‑1Hamburger
FTGalatasaray1‑0Istanbulspor
FTGijon1‑0Ponferradina
FTGranada0‑3Real Valladolid
FTKaiserslautern2‑0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTMeppen0‑0SonderjyskE
FTNordsjaelland5‑4HB Koege
FTPortimonense1‑2Sporting Lisbon
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1Eibar
FTSchalke1‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTSV Leobendorf3‑0SV Stockerau
FTTottenham4‑1Reading
FTTrafford FC2‑0Matlock
FTValencia2‑1Villarreal
FTVicenza3‑0Feralpisalo
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Jazz2‑3TPV
FTHonka Akatemia1‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais4‑1 Dijon
FTOlympique Lyonnais4‑1Dijon
France National
FTBoulogne1‑1Red Star F.C.
FTConcarneau0‑0Stade Briochin
FTCreteil1‑0Orleans
FTLaval1‑3Avranches
FTLe Mans2‑2Quevilly
FTSète3‑1Lyon Duchere
FTVillefranche0‑0Cholet
France flag France National 1
18:00Bourg Peronnas0‑0FC Annecy
FTBoulogne1‑1 Red Star F.C.
FTConcarneau0‑0Stade Briochin
FTCreteil1‑0 Orleans
FTLaval1‑3Avranches
FTLe Mans2‑2 Quevilly
FTSete3‑1 Lyon Duchere
FTVillefranche0‑0Cholet
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori1‑1 MTK Budapest
FTDiosgyori1‑1MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir Reykjavik5‑1Keflavik
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETAthlone5‑3Wexford Youths
FTGalway Utd2‑5Shelbourne
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
16:00Al Arabi0‑0Al Tadamon
16:00Al Arabi0‑0Al Tadamon
16:00Al-Shabab0‑0Al Kuwait SC
16:00Al-Shabab0‑0Al Kuwait SC
16:00Yarmouk0‑0Al Salmiyah
16:00Yarmouk0‑0Al Salmiyah
18:00Qadsia SC0‑0Al Nasr
18:00Qadsia SC0‑0Al Nasr
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFELDA United0‑1Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTPahang2‑3Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTPerak0‑1Melaka United
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuala Lumpur2‑1UKM
FTKuching FA1‑4PKNS
FTNegeri Sembilan1‑0Terengganu II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑1Cancún
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Utrecht1‑2FC Eindhoven
FTSC Cambuur2‑0N.E.C.
FTJong Utrecht1‑2FC Eindhoven
FTSC Cambuur2‑0N.E.C.
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad0‑0Luqueno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTStal Mielec0‑2 Gornik Zabrze
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑0 Warta Poznan
FTStal Mielec0‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑0Warta Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑4Arka Gdynia
FTOdra Opole0‑4LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑4 Arka Gdynia
FTOdra Opole0‑4 LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice4‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTSokol Ostroda2‑0Lech Poznan II
FTWigry Suwalki2‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
Qatar Qatar Stars League
AETAl Khoor2‑0Al Markhiya
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTUTA Arad0‑0 FC Voluntari
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑0Arges Pitesti
FTUTA Arad0‑0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1Krasnodar-3
FTRodina3‑2Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTIndjija3‑2 Javor
FTFK Metalac0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTIndjija3‑2Javor
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTKabel1‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑4Dukla Banska Bystrica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Chippa United
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0 Cerro Largo
USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal0‑1Toronto FC
USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic0‑3Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑3 San Antonio FC
USA USL League One
FTOrlando City II1‑1South Georgia Tormenta FC
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor1‑1Qizilqum Zarafshon
FTNavbahor Namangan0‑1Kokand 1912
FTSogdiana Jizzakh2‑0FK Termez Surkhon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top