The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 04‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Community Shield
APBurton Albion1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1Shrewsbury
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTBelarus0‑2 Albania
FTItaly1‑1 Bosnia
FTLithuania0‑1 Kazakhstan
FTNetherlands1‑0 Poland
FTNorway1‑2 Austria
FTRomania1‑1 Northern Ireland
FTScotland1‑1 Israel
FTSlovakia1‑3 Czech Republic
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Sao Paulo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera2‑2 Cobresal
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑1 Guangzhou City
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑0 Shanghai Shenhua
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTSesvete1‑1Bijelo Brdo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
14:00Frydek-Mistek0‑0Znojmo
15:30Králuv Dvur0‑0Písek
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTFC Hlucin1‑0Tj Valasske Mezirici
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved1‑0Hillerod
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTCD America de Quito0‑09 De Octubre
FTChacaritas2‑1Manta FC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0‑2Atletico Porteno
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTMisr El-Maqasa4‑1Ismaily SC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13:00Guingamp0‑0Chambly Thelle
15:00FC Ingolstadt 040‑0Heidenheim
15:00FC Ingolstadt 040‑0Heidenheim
15:00Rapid Vienna0‑0Grazer AK
15:00SV Sandhausen0‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
15:00SV Sandhausen0‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
15:30FC Wacker Innsbruck0‑0Sudtirol
15:30Rapid Vienna0‑0Grazer AK
16:10Monaco0‑0Nice
16:10Monaco0‑0Nice
16:30Onisilos Sotira0‑0Annan Athletic
FTAalborg2‑1OB Odense
FTAC Horsens2‑0Esbjerg
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1SV Horn
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑2UTA Arad
FTAfk Chrudim1‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTAngers6‑1Chateauroux
FTApollon Limassol4‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTBesiktas3‑0Antalyaspor
FTBlansko0‑1Trinec
FTBraunschweig0‑1De Graafschap
FTCagliari1‑0Olbia
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑4Trabzonspor
FTCercle Brugge1‑1Dunkerque
FTEupen5‑3Rwd Molenbeek 47
FTFC Groningen3‑3N.E.C.
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTHuesca1‑0Sabadell
FTLazio3‑2Vicenza
FTLeverkusen1‑1Anderlecht
FTLKS Lodz1‑1Radomiak Radom
FTLKS Lodz1‑1Radomiak Radom
FTNapoli4‑0Teramo
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑2Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTOnisilos Sotira0‑0Anorthosis
FTOpava0‑21.SK Prostejov
FTOsasuna0‑0Eibar
FTOviedo2‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTPribram1‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSalzburg3‑0SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTSheffield Utd2‑2Preston
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑4NK Bravo
FTSlovan Liberec3‑2Hradec Kralove
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1ADO Den Haag
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1Real Valladolid
FTSt Polten2‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTTenerife0‑0Las Palmas
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0Maribor
FTVizela3‑1Santa Clara
FTVizela3‑1Santa Clara
FTVVV-Venlo0‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWaasland-Beveren4‑0Lierse
FTWil0‑0Austria Lustenau
FTYantra0‑1Etar
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1Chrobry Glogow
France flag France National 1
FTCreteil2‑1 Stade Briochin
FTLaval3‑1 Lyon Duchere
FTSete0‑0FC Annecy
FTVillefranche0‑1 Quevilly
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTSV Roedinghausen1‑1Preussen Munster
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑3 Puskas Academia
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford3‑0St Patricks
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑4 Galway Utd
FTBray3‑0 Cabinteely
FTDrogheda0‑1 Cobh Ramblers
FTShamrock Rovers II1‑2 Longford
FTUCD8‑0 Wexford Youths
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim7‑0Perak
FTMelaka United1‑0Terengganu
FTSabah1‑2Selangor
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan United0‑2Kuala Lumpur
FTPenang FA2‑0Negeri Sembilan
FTSarawak United0‑0UKM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca3‑1 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Queretaro4‑1 Toluca
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑1 Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1 Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑1Bytovia Bytow
Qatar Qatar Stars League
17:30Al Khoor0‑0Al Arabi Doha SC
FTAl Ahli Doha SC2‑1Al Wakrah
FTAl-Duhail SC3‑0Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0 Suwon Bluewings
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑0FK Zemun
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑0 Trelleborgs FF
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo1‑1 Club Atletico Torque
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
17:30Rampla Juniors0‑0Rocha FC
22:15Central Espanol0‑0Villa Espanola
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑0Tacuarembo
FTSud America6‑0Atenas
FTVilla Teresa0‑0Albion FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1‑1 North Texas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top