The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 07‑Oct‑2020)

England National League
FTNotts County3‑1 Altrincham
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough2‑3Walton Casuals
England flag England National League
FTNotts County3‑1 Altrincham
Scotland League Cup
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2 Alloa
FTBrechin2‑6 Dundee Utd
FTHibernian3‑1 Brora Rangers
FTKelty Hearts1‑2 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren4‑1 Partick Thistle
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2 Alloa
FTBrechin2‑6 Dundee Utd
FTHibernian3‑1 Brora Rangers
FTKelty Hearts1‑2 St Johnstone
FTMontrose3‑3 Ross County
FTSt Mirren4‑1 Partick Thistle
Friendlies
FTAndorra1‑2Cape Verde
FTAustria2‑1 Greece
FTCyprus1‑2Czech Republic
FTDenmark4‑0Faroe Islands
FTEstonia1‑3 Lithuania
FTFrance7‑1Ukraine
FTGermany3‑3 Turkey
FTItaly6‑0Moldova
FTLuxembourg1‑2 Liechtenstein
FTMalta2‑0Gibraltar
FTMontenegro1‑1 Latvia
FTNetherlands0‑1 Mexico
FTPoland5‑1 Finland
FTPortugal0‑0Spain
FTSlovenia4‑0San Marino
FTSwitzerland1‑2 Croatia
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTCockburn City0‑2Floreat Athena
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)2‑0Al-Shabbab
FTAl Hidd2‑0Busaiteen
FTManama Club0‑1Muharraq
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑1 Santos
FTBahia3‑0 Vasco da Gama Red Card
FTCorinthians1‑1Santos
FTFlamengo3‑0 Recife
FTGoias2‑4 Fluminense
FTGremio2‑1Coritiba
FTSao Paulo3‑0Atletico Goianiense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTCSA3‑0Figueirense
FTJuventude1‑1 Cuiaba
FTParana0‑0Nautico
FTPonte Preta2‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTVitoria1‑2 America MG
China League One
FTChengdu Qianbao0‑0Taizhou Yuanda
FTHangzhou Greentown0‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTMeizhou Hakka FC3‑2Jiangxi Liansheng
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou0‑2Suzhou Dongwu
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZhenjiang Huasa0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China flag China League 1
FTChengdu Better City FC0‑0Taizhou Yuanda
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑2Suzhou Dongwu
FTKunshan0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTMeizhou Hakka FC3‑2Jiangxi Liansheng
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZhejiang Greentown FC0‑1Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑2 Atlético Nacional
FTDeportivo Cali1‑0 La Equidad
FTTolima2‑2 Millonarios
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFC Brno1‑0Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETBronshoj BK4‑5Lyngby BK
FTAarhus Fremad5‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTFK Utopia0‑5Kolding IF
FTHillerod1‑2OB Odense
FTHobro0‑3Vejle
FTHolbaek BI0‑3BK Fremad Amager
FTKfums Boldklub Kopenhagen0‑2Hvidovre IF
FTNaesby0‑3AC Horsens
FTSlagelse BI2‑0Skovshoved IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI0‑3Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC1‑0Masr
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTWerder Bremen4‑1St Pauli
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTAndorra1‑2 Cape Verde
FTAustria2‑1 Greece
FTCyprus1‑2 Czech Republic
FTDenmark4‑0 Faroe Islands
FTEstonia1‑3 Lithuania
FTFrance7‑1 Ukraine
FTGermany3‑3 Turkey
FTItaly6‑0 Moldova
FTLuxembourg1‑2 Liechtenstein
FTMalta2‑0 Gibraltar
FTMontenegro1‑1 Latvia
FTNetherlands0‑1 Mexico
FTNicaragua0‑0Guatemala
FTPoland5‑1 Finland
FTPortugal0‑0 Spain
FTSlovenia4‑0 San Marino
FTSwitzerland1‑2 Croatia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑2CD Motagua
FTCD Platense1‑0Real Espana
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1 Pro Sesto
FTCarpi0‑0Fano
FTCarrarese2‑1 Pontedera
FTCatania1‑0 Juve Stabia
FTCatanzaro1‑0 Paganese
FTFeralpisalo2‑1 Imolese Calcio
FTLecco2‑1 Alessandria
FTLucchese0‑2 US Grosseto
FTMatelica1‑1 Sudtirol
FTNovara2‑1 Giana Erminio
FTOlbia0‑1 Pro Patria
FTPadova3‑1 Mantova
FTPiacenza2‑0 Livorno
FTPistoiese1‑1 Pergolettese
FTPotenza2‑2 Casertana
FTRenate2‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTSambenedettese1‑1 Fermana
FTTernana0‑0Palermo
FTTriestina1‑0 Modena
FTTurris2‑1 Viterbese
FTUSD Cavese 19192‑3 Bari
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑2 Vibonese
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Legnago Salus
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu1‑2 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTSagan Tosu1‑2 Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑2FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FM0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
00:05Tapatío0‑0Tlaxcala
FTPumas Tabasco2‑2Dorados
FTTepatitlán1‑1Celaya
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat5‑2CR Khemis Zemamra
FTIttihad Tanger0‑0Hassania Agadir
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTOCK Khouribga1‑2Raja Casablanca
FTRaja Beni Mellal0‑2Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRSB Berkane4‑1MAT Tetouan
FTWydad Casablanca2‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTHamarkameratene2‑3Jerv
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima1‑1 Sport Boys
FTAtletico Grau2‑2 Binacional
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑0Novosibirsk FK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑1FC Dynamo Barnaul
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTTJ Spartak Kvasov0‑6Slovan Bratislava
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTHudiksvalls FF0‑3GIF Sundsvall
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River1‑1CD Nacional
FTCerro Largo2‑1 Cerro
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑2Fenix
FTRentistas2‑0 Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc0‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTAtlanta United FC0‑0Orlando
FTColumbus1‑2Montreal
FTRed Card Houston2‑0FC Dallas
FTNashville Sc0‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTNew England0‑1Toronto FC
FTNY Red Bulls1‑2Inter Miami CF
FTPhiladelphia3‑0Cincinnati
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑3 North Texas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top