The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 24‑Mar‑2021)

Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETMorton0‑0 Dunfermline
Friendlies
FTBelarus1‑1Honduras
FTJordan1‑0Lebanon
FTKosovo4‑0 Lithuania
FTQatar1‑0 Luxembourg
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTBelgium3‑1 Wales
FTCyprus0‑0 Slovakia
FTEstonia2‑6 Czech Republic
FTFinland2‑2 Bosnia
FTFrance1‑1 Ukraine
FTGibraltar0‑3 Norway
FTLatvia1‑2 Montenegro
FTMalta1‑3 Russia
FTPortugal1‑0 Azerbaijan
FTSerbia3‑2 Ireland
FTSlovenia1‑0 Croatia
FTTurkey4‑2 Netherlands
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef1‑3CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑1 Huracan
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Red Card Atletico Tucuman1‑1Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTGimnasia La Plata5‑0Dock Sud
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth1‑1 Sydney
FTWellington4‑1 Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
FTPerth1‑1Sydney
FTWellington4‑1Melbourne Victory
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTNorthbridge FC Bulls3‑3Marconi Stallions
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
INTSV Horn1‑4Austria Vienna
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
45+Sao Paulo0‑0Santo André
FTMirassol0‑1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
90+Vasco da Gama3‑1Macaé
FTBoavista0‑2Fluminense
FTMadureira RJ1‑0Bangu
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTDoce Mel BA0‑0Bahia De Feira
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTLagarto SE0‑2Itabaiana
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCascavel1‑0Operario
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTEquatorial Guinea1‑0Mali
FTEthiopia4‑0Madagascar
FTRwanda1‑0Mozambique
FTSao Tome And Principe0‑2Sudan
FTSouth Sudan0‑1Malawi
FTUganda0‑0Burkina Faso
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑2 Independiente Medellin
FTChico FC3‑0 Envigado
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0 CD Once Caldas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTIraklis Yerolakkou2‑2Peyia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑2Usti nad Labem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
90+Gualaceo SC3‑0Atletico Porteno
FTIndependiente Juniors3‑0LDU Portoviejo
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTSt Kitts and Nevis1‑0 Puerto Rico
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTBelgium3‑1 Wales
FTCyprus0‑0 Slovakia
FTEstonia2‑6 Czech Republic
FTFinland2‑2 Bosnia
FTFrance1‑1 Ukraine
FTGibraltar0‑3 Norway
FTLatvia1‑2 Montenegro
FTMalta1‑3 Russia
FTPortugal1‑0 Azerbaijan
FTQatar1‑0 Luxembourg
FTSerbia3‑2 Ireland
FTSlovenia1‑0 Croatia
FTTurkey4‑2 Netherlands
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13Central0‑0Campinense
16El Geish0‑0Smouha SC
17Misr El-Maqasa0‑0El Gouna FC
FTBodo/Glimt1‑1Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTCherno More Varna2‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTFC Helsingor3‑2Lyngby BK
FTIK Brage2‑3Gefle
FTPersib Bandung1‑1Bali United
FTPersiraja Aceh3‑1Persita Tangerang
FTPhiladelphia1‑3Orlando
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3‑1Schaffhausen
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBelarus1‑1 Honduras
FTJordan1‑0 Lebanon
FTKosovo4‑0 Lithuania
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa1‑0Doxa Dramas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal Sociedad1‑1Lobos UPNFM
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHong Kong Pegasus1‑2Kitchee
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFeralpisalo0‑0 Cesena
FTGiana Erminio1‑0 Pro Sesto
FTPotenza0‑2 Ternana
FTSambenedettese0‑0 Ravenna
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Catanzaro
Japan J. League Div.2
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2Kyoto Sanga
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2 Kyoto Sanga
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC0‑0Cancún
FTTapatío2‑1Correcaminos UAT
FTTlaxcala2‑3Pumas Tabasco
FTVenados0‑1Celaya
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
45+Enyimba0‑0Ifeanyi Uba
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAtletico Veragüense3‑3CD Arabe Unido
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTBaltika1‑2FC Orenburg
FTFakel Voronezh3‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTShinnik2‑3Tomsk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑2Alaniya II
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTVeles Moscow0‑1FC Chayka
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTBaltika1‑2FC Orenburg
FTFakel Voronezh3‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTShinnik2‑3Tomsk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑2Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTVeles Moscow0‑1FC Chayka
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑1Dinamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk4‑1Tuapse
FTFC Yessentuki1‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTForte Taganrog4‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTSKA Rostov1‑0FK Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Radnicki 19233‑1Fk Imt Beograd
FTFk Zarkovo2‑1Graficar
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNk Nafta Lendava1‑2Rudar Velenje
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTSuphanburi FC2‑1Chiangrai United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel4‑0CA Bizertin
FTUS Monastir0‑0CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTAlemdag Spor 18771‑0Artvin Hopaspor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTAS Sariyer1‑4Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTBelediye Derince3‑1Cankaya FK
FTBucaspor2‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTCorum Belediyespor3‑0Kahramanmarasspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTElazigspor0‑2Belediye Vanspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor5‑0Kastamonuspor
FTGumushanespor0‑4Sanliurfaspor
FTIdare Genclik1‑2Kirklarelispor
FTInegolspor0‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTKardemir0‑2Eyupspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1‑2Amedspor
FTMamak FK0‑4Sakaryaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTManisaspor0‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk2‑2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTOfspor1‑1Edirnespor
FTPayasspor1‑1Kemerspor 2003
FTPendikspor3‑2Pazarspor
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSivas Belediyespor0‑3Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTTurgutluspor1‑1A. Selcukluspor
FTZonguldakspor1‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro0‑1 Cerro Largo
FTLiverpool4‑1 Club Atletico Torque
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1‑0Saigon FC
FTHồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh1‑0Hai Phong
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTViettel0‑3Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top