The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 30‑Mar‑2021)

England League Two
FTCarlisle2‑0 Crawley Town
England National League
FTNotts County0‑1 Aldershot
FTSolihull Moors3‑0 Wealdstone
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2‑0 Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTNotts County0‑1 Aldershot
FTSolihull Moors3‑0 Wealdstone
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
7Cliftonville0‑0Glentoran
FTBallymena2‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine2‑0 Larne
FTDungannon Swifts0‑4 Glenavon
FTPortadown1‑2 Crusaders
Scotland Championship
FTRaith Rovers5‑1Dunfermline
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers2‑0Airdrieonians
FTFalkirk1‑1Dumbarton
FTMontrose3‑0East Fife
FTPartick Thistle2‑2Forfar
FTPeterhead0‑2Clyde
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑3Queen's Park
FTBrechin1‑2Elgin
FTCowdenbeath1‑3Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑0Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTRaith Rovers5‑1 Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTCove Rangers2‑0Airdrieonians
FTFalkirk1‑1 Dumbarton
FTMontrose3‑0 East Fife
FTPartick Thistle2‑2 Forfar
FTPeterhead0‑2 Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑3 Queen's Park
FTBrechin1‑2Elgin
FTCowdenbeath1‑3 Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑0 Stenhousemuir
Friendlies
FTCosta Rica0‑1 Mexico
FTIran3‑0Syria
FTJordan2‑1Bahrain
FTQatar1‑1 Ireland
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTAzerbaijan1‑2 Serbia
FTBelgium8‑0 Belarus
FTCroatia3‑0 Malta
FTCyprus1‑0 Slovenia
FTGibraltar0‑7 Netherlands
FTRed Card Luxembourg1‑3 Portugal
FTMontenegro0‑1 Norway
FTSlovakia2‑1 Russia
FTTurkey3‑3 Latvia
FTRed Card Wales1‑0 Czech Republic Red Card
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif4‑0Ain M'lila
FTJS Kabylie1‑0RC Relizane
FTMC Alger2‑0ASO Chlef
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTCRB Ouled Djellal1‑2CA Batna
FTIRB El Kerma5‑2US Remchi
FTIRB Lakhdaria0‑1MO Bejaia
FTJSM Bejaia0‑0WA Boufarik
FTMCB Oued Sly5‑0SC Ain Defla
FTMO Constantine3‑2DRB Tadjenanet
FTMSP Batna1‑2MC EL Eulma
FTNrb Teleghma1‑1USM Khenchela
FTOM Arzew3‑0RC Oued Rhiou
FTRC Arbaa0‑1WR Msila
FTSkaf Khemis Miliana1‑0JSM Tiaret
FTUS Chaouia0‑0USM Annaba
FTUSM El Harrach1‑1USM Blida
FTZr Temouchent3‑1Crb Ain Ouessara
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2 Newells
FTHuracan1‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Tristan Suarez
Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2Newells
FTEstudiantes0‑2San Lorenzo
FTHuracan1‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCE Bento Gonsalves1‑2Novo Hamburgo
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
36Sierra Leone0‑0Benin
FTCameroon0‑0Rwanda
FTCentral African Republic0‑1Mauritania
FTGuinea-Bissau3‑0Congo
FTIvory Coast3‑1Ethiopia
FTMadagascar0‑0Niger
FTMorocco1‑0Burundi
FTMozambique0‑1Cape Verde
FTNigeria3‑0Lesotho
FTSenegal1‑1Swaziland
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano2‑1La Serena
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Cali1‑1 Deportivo Pasto
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Porteno0‑0CD America de Quito
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTMongolia0‑1 Colombia
FTSaudi Arabia5‑0 Palestine
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTGuyana4‑0 Bahamas
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTAzerbaijan1‑2 Serbia
FTBelgium8‑0 Belarus
FTCroatia3‑0 Malta
FTCyprus1‑0 Slovenia
FTGibraltar0‑7 Netherlands
FTLuxembourg1‑3 Portugal
FTMontenegro0‑1 Norway
FTQatar1‑1 Ireland
FTSlovakia2‑1 Russia
FTTurkey3‑3 Latvia
FTWales1‑0 Czech Republic
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTArema FC2‑3PSIS Semarang
FTBarito Putera2‑2PS Tira
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBahrain1‑2 Jordan
FTCosta Rica0‑1 Mexico
FTIran3‑0 Syria
France National
FTConcarneau0‑0Boulogne
FTVillefranche2‑2Red Star F.C.
France flag France National 1
FTConcarneau0‑0Boulogne
FTVillefranche2‑2 Red Star F.C.
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Club Xelaju
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC3‑1Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FTHapoel Afula3‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑2Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Raanana1‑2Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion2‑1Hapoel Iksal FC
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm0‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth3‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
Italy Serie C
FTFermana1‑1Perugia
FTFermana1‑1 Perugia
Kosovo Superliga
FTPrishtina0‑0Kf Gjilani
Lebanon Premier League
FTBourj1‑1Shabab Al Ghazieh
FTSalam Zgharta1‑2Tadamon Sour
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA4‑2Kauno Žalgiris II
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine2‑0Larne
FTDungannon Swifts0‑4Glenavon
FTPortadown1‑2Crusaders
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Lima2‑2 Real Garcilaso
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑4 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTDinamo Stavropol2‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0Fk Imt Beograd
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑1 Oviedo
FTMalaga0‑3 Almeria
FTPonferradina2‑2 UD Logrones
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Gijon
FTAlcorcon1‑1Oviedo
FTMalaga0‑3Almeria
FTPonferradina2‑2UD Logrones
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1Gijon
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑1 Fenix
Zambia Premier League
FTNAPSA Stars0‑2Power Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top